Dachau, Gg-Scherer-Halle (260061)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Gröbenriederstr. 21
85221
Dachau
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Haftmittel: Dip'n'Grip Klebebalsam
März 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 09:00 | 13 | mE (üm|m) | Gruppe 5 RR | Spieltag ASV Dachau II | MTV Pfaffenhofen II | ||||
09:00 | 12 | mE (üm|m) | Gruppe 5 RR | Spieltag ASV Dachau II | MTV Pfaffenhofen | ||||||
09:00 | 14 | mE (üm|m) | Gruppe 5 RR | Spieltag ASV Dachau II | SC Freising | ||||||
09:00 | 10 | mE (üm|m) | Gruppe 5 RR | ASV Dachau II | Spieltag ASV Dachau II | ||||||
09:00 | 11 | mE (üm|m) | Gruppe 5 RR | Spieltag ASV Dachau II | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld II | ||||||
13:00 | 26068409 | (g) wD | BzK wD RR SW | ASV Dachau III | TSV Indersdorf II | 17:13 | |||||
14:30 | 26066009 | wD | BOL wD RR | ASV Dachau | SpVgg Altenerding | 17:20 | |||||
16:30 | 20021403 | F | Landesliga Staffel S | ASV Dachau | HSG Würm-Mitte 22 II | 24:31 | |||||
18:30 | 20011404 | M | Landesliga Staffel S | ASV Dachau | TSV Friedberg | 18:32 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:00 | 26058809 | (g) mD | BzK mD RR M | ASV Dachau II | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld III | 13:15 | |||
11:30 | 26057209 | mD | BzL mD RR SW | ASV Dachau | Eintracht Dachau-Karlsfeld | 13:17 | |||||
13:00 | 20063603 | WC | ÜBL wC S 1 | ASV Dachau | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 30:33 | |||||
14:30 | 20053757 | MC | ÜBL mC S 1 | ASV Dachau II | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching II | 23:31 | |||||
16:00 | 20050164 | MC | LL mC N | ASV Dachau | TG Höchberg | 26:16 | |||||
18:00 v | 26013046 | M | Bezirksliga W | ASV Dachau II | SSV Schrobenhausen | 42:30 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 14:00 | 26068412 | (g) wD | BzK wD RR SW | ASV Dachau III | HSG Schwab/kirchen | 6:15 | |||
15:30 | 26066012 | wD | BOL wD RR | ASV Dachau | TG Landshut | 28:13 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 09:00 | 43 | mMinis (üm|m) | Gruppe 4 RR | Spieltag ASV Dachau II | TG Landshut II | ||||
09:00 | 41 | mMinis (üm|m) | Gruppe 4 RR | Spieltag ASV Dachau II | ASV Dachau | ||||||
09:00 | 40 | mMinis (üm|m) | Gruppe 4 RR | ASV Dachau II | Spieltag ASV Dachau II | ||||||
09:00 | 42 | mMinis (üm|m) | Gruppe 4 RR | Spieltag ASV Dachau II | SpVgg Altenerding | ||||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 12:30 | 20063613 | WC | ÜBL wC S 1 | ASV Dachau | MTSV Schwabing II (a.K.) | 47:8 | |||
14:30 | 20021417 | F | Landesliga Staffel S | ASV Dachau | MTV Pfaffenhofen | 32:24 | |||||
16:30 | 20011418 | M | Landesliga Staffel S | ASV Dachau | TSV Ottobeuren | 20:23 | |||||
18:30 | 26014056 | M | Bezirksklasse SW | ASV Dachau III | TSV Schleißheim II | 28:26 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 09:00 | 40 | mE (üm|m) | Gruppe 2 RR | ASV Dachau | Spieltag ASV Dachau | ||||
09:00 | 41 | mE (üm|m) | Gruppe 2 RR | Spieltag ASV Dachau | HF Scheyern | ||||||
09:00 | 42 | mE (üm|m) | Gruppe 2 RR | Spieltag ASV Dachau | TG Landshut | ||||||
09:00 | 43 | mE (üm|m) | Gruppe 2 RR | Spieltag ASV Dachau | TSV 1862 Neuburg | ||||||
Sa. | 30.03.2024 | 16:00 v | 20011356 | M | Landesliga Staffel S | ASV Dachau | TSV Niederraunau | 31:38 | |||
18:00 | 26013614 | M | Bezirksliga PO 5-8 | ASV Dachau II | TG Landshut II | 32:34 |