Amberg, Gregor-Mendel-Gymnasium (240002)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Krumbacher Str. 2a
92224
Amberg
[Routenplaner...]
Bemerkungen
Sprossenwände sind bis ca. 1,80m Höhe abzupolstern
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Oktober 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 01.10.2023 | 13:45 | 20063365 | WC | ÜBL wC O | HG Amberg | TB 03 Roding | 22:9 | |||
15:30 | 20042164 | WA | ÜBOL wA O | HG Amberg | HSG Berching/Pollanten | 16:17 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 15:00 | 24024407 | F | Bezirksklasse Staffel Ost | HG Amberg II (a.K.) | TV Wackersdorf | 10:27 | |||
17:00 | 24014405 | M | Bezirksklasse Staffel Ost | HG Amberg II | HC Städtedreieck | 20:28 | |||||
19:00 | 24012019 | M | Bezirksoberliga | HG Amberg | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 25:44 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 10:00 | 2 | WE | Spielrunde Staffel Ost VR | ATSV Kelheim | ATSV Kelheim | ||||
10:00 | 4 | WE | Spielrunde Staffel Ost VR | HC Städtedreieck | HC Städtedreieck | ||||||
10:00 | 3 | WE | Spielrunde Staffel Ost VR | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld | ||||||
10:00 | 1 | WE | Spielrunde Staffel Ost VR | HG Amberg | HG Amberg | ||||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 11:45 | 20052067 | MC | ÜBOL mC NO | HG Amberg | SC 04 Schwabach | 41:7 | |||
13:30 | 20053165 | MC | ÜBL mC O 1 | HG Amberg II | TSV Schwandorf | WH | |||||
15:15 | 20042171 | WA | ÜBOL wA O | HG Amberg | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | 45:31 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 12:15 | 20038367 | MB | ÜBL mB MO | HG Amberg | HV Oberviechtach II (a.K.) | 18:39 | |||
14:00 | 20042173 | WA | ÜBOL wA O | HG Amberg | FC Neunburg v.W. | 15:20 | |||||
16:00 v | 20063372 | WC | ÜBL wC O | HG Amberg | SG Regensburg | 7:23 | |||||
18:00 | 24014414 | M | Bezirksklasse Staffel Ost | HG Amberg II | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II | 20:28 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 10:00 | 24081106 | AH | ÜBK AH | HG Amberg | TS Herzogenaurach | 11:20 | |||
10:50 | 24081107 | AH | ÜBK AH | TV 1881 Altdorf | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | 9:6 | |||||
11:40 | 24081108 | AH | ÜBK AH | TS Herzogenaurach | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 13:22 | |||||
12:30 | 24081109 | AH | ÜBK AH | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | HG Amberg | 16:12 | |||||
13:20 | 24081110 | AH | ÜBK AH | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | TV 1881 Altdorf | 18:9 | |||||
15:00 v | 24024412 | F | Bezirksklasse Staffel Ost | HG Amberg II (a.K.) | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II | 24:21 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 17:00 v | 24024402 | F | Bezirksklasse Staffel Ost | HG Amberg II (a.K.) | HSG Weiden II | 15:21 | |||
19:00 | 24012035 | M | Bezirksoberliga | HG Amberg | TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II | 37:35 |