Oberasbach, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Gymnasium (230300)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Albrecht-Dürer-Str. 7-9
90522 Oberasbach

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Dezember 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 01.12.2018 19:30   23014027 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 TSV Altenberg II TSV Roßtal III  29:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.12.2018 13:30   23024021 F Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 TSV Altenberg II TSV Katzwang 05  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   23022052 F Bezirksoberliga TSV Altenberg TSV Roßtal  36:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:30   23013055 M Bezirksliga TSV Altenberg TSV Rothenburg II  29:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.12.2018 13:45   23023037 F Bezirksliga HC Cadolzburg HG Ansbach II  31:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   20050042 WA Bayernliga JSG Fürther Land HT München  50:23    
    17:45   20043429 MC ÜBL Mitte JSG Fürther Land II SpV Mögeldorf  35:22    
So. 09.12.2018 10:00   23059119 MD Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 HR JSG Fürther Land IV TV Eibach 03 II  17:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30  v   23059320 MD Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 HR JSG Fürther Land III TSV Rothenburg II  23:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   23058114 MD Bezirksliga HR JSG Fürther Land II TSV Wendelstein  26:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   23057119 MD Bezirksoberliga HR JSG Fürther Land HC Neust./Aisch  14:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   20043432 MC ÜBL Mitte JSG Fürther Land III HG Ansbach II  26:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:45   20062026 WC ÜBOL Nord JSG Fürther Land TSV Altenfurt  19:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.12.2018 13:15  v   23059323 MD Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 HR JSG Fürther Land III ESV Flügelrad  Gers.    
    15:00   23024026 F Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 TSV Altenberg II SC 04 Schwabach II  Grim.    
    17:00   23022066 F Bezirksoberliga TSV Altenberg SpV Mögeldorf  Geck/Slui.    
    19:00   23013067 M Bezirksliga TSV Altenberg SC 04 Schwabach II  Fleg./Fleg.