Forchheim, Sporthalle Realschule (240102)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Pestalozzistraße 2
91301 Forchheim
Tel.: Halle 09191 / 1641

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Mai 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 05.05.2018 10:30   20027030 WC BL R1 T4 HC Forchheim HV Oberviechtach  14:2    
    11:30   20027031 WC BL R1 T4 ESV 27 Regensbg. TSV Allach 09  16:21    
    12:30   20027032 WC BL R1 T4 HV Oberviechtach ESV 27 Regensbg.  11:13    
    13:30   20027033 WC BL R1 T4 TSV Allach 09 HC Forchheim  11:13    
    14:30   20027034 WC BL R1 T4 HV Oberviechtach TSV Allach 09  11:14    
    15:30   20027035 WC BL R1 T4 HC Forchheim ESV 27 Regensbg.  14:10    
So. 06.05.2018 10:00   20015610 MA ÜBOL R2 T3 HC Forchheim SV Buckenhofen  22:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45   20015611 MA ÜBOL R2 T3 SV Puschendorf ESV Flügelrad  13:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   20015612 MA ÜBOL R2 T3 TV Großlangheim HC Forchheim  13:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   20015613 MA ÜBOL R2 T3 SV Puschendorf SV Buckenhofen  21:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   20015614 MA ÜBOL R2 T3 ESV Flügelrad TV Großlangheim  23:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   20015615 MA ÜBOL R2 T3 HC Forchheim SV Puschendorf  13:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   20015616 MA ÜBOL R2 T3 SV Buckenhofen ESV Flügelrad  10:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   20015617 MA ÜBOL R2 T3 TV Großlangheim SV Puschendorf  18:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   20015618 MA ÜBOL R2 T3 ESV Flügelrad HC Forchheim  14:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   20015619 MA ÜBOL R2 T3 SV Buckenhofen TV Großlangheim  11:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.05.2018 10:00   20016590 MB ÜBOL R3 T10 HC Forchheim SpVgg Diepersd.  20:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45   20016591 MB ÜBOL R3 T10 DJK Neumarkt HSC 2000 Coburg II  8:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   20016592 MB ÜBOL R3 T10 SpVgg Giebelstadt HC Forchheim  10:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   20016593 MB ÜBOL R3 T10 DJK Neumarkt SpVgg Diepersd.  16:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   20016594 MB ÜBOL R3 T10 HSC 2000 Coburg II SpVgg Giebelstadt  20:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   20016595 MB ÜBOL R3 T10 HC Forchheim DJK Neumarkt  7:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   20016596 MB ÜBOL R3 T10 SpVgg Diepersd. HSC 2000 Coburg II  10:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   20016597 MB ÜBOL R3 T10 SpVgg Giebelstadt DJK Neumarkt  11:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   20016598 MB ÜBOL R3 T10 HSC 2000 Coburg II HC Forchheim  19:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   20016599 MB ÜBOL R3 T10 SpVgg Diepersd. SpVgg Giebelstadt  10:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 13.05.2018 10:00   20026260 WB LL R3 T1 HC Forchheim TV Münchberg  7:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45   20026261 WB LL R3 T1 HT München HSV Bergtheim  14:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   20026262 WB LL R3 T1 TSV Gilching HC Forchheim  10:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   20026263 WB LL R3 T1 HT München TV Münchberg  9:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   20026264 WB LL R3 T1 HSV Bergtheim TSV Gilching  9:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   20026265 WB LL R3 T1 HC Forchheim HT München  6:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   20026266 WB LL R3 T1 TV Münchberg HSV Bergtheim  11:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   20026267 WB LL R3 T1 TSV Gilching HT München  10:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   20026268 WB LL R3 T1 HSV Bergtheim HC Forchheim  9:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:45   20026269 WB LL R3 T1 TV Münchberg TSV Gilching  15:7   Spielbericht genehmigt