Marktsteft Mehrzweckhalle (210223)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Köhlenweg 10
97342 Marktsteft

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 01.02.2020 18:00   21024063 F Bezirksklasse Staffel Süd SV Michelfeld SG Dett./Biberg II  14:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:00   20011111 M Landesliga Staffel N SV Michelfeld TV Münchberg  27:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 08.02.2020 14:30  v   20052017 WA ÜBOL Nordwest TV Marktsteft DJK Waldbüttelbr  27:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:30   20030069 MA Bayernliga TV Marktsteft BHC Königsbr.09  32:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:30   20021117 F Landesliga Staffel N TV Marktsteft SG DJK Rimpar  15:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    20:30   2101089 M Bezirksoberliga TV Marktsteft HSC Bad Neustadt II  24:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 09.02.2020 09:00   21042029 MD Bezirksliga männl. D Staffel Süd TV Marktsteft TSV Iphofen  11:23    
    10:30   21014054 M Bezirksklasse Staffel Süd TV Marktsteft III TSV Lengfeld  29:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   21024069 F Bezirksklasse Staffel Süd TV Marktsteft II HSG Pleichach II  26:12    
    14:00   20041052 MC Landesliga Nord TV Marktsteft SG Kernfranken  31:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   20036072 MB Landesliga Nord TV Marktsteft HaSpo Bayreuth  25:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.02.2020 16:00   21014057 M Bezirksklasse Staffel Süd SV Michelfeld II TG Höchberg II  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   21024072 F Bezirksklasse Staffel Süd SV Michelfeld TG Höchberg II  21:15    
    20:00   20011123 M Landesliga Staffel N SV Michelfeld HSG Fichtelgebirge  30:32    
Sa. 29.02.2020 13:15   20038045 MB ÜBL Nordwest TV Marktsteft II FC Bad Brückenau  Wegm.    
    14:45   20042045 MC ÜBOL Nordwest TV Marktsteft II TSV Lohr  Wegm.    
    16:30   20041057 MC Landesliga Nord TV Marktsteft TSV 04 Feucht  Endr.    
    18:30   20021131 F Landesliga Staffel N TV Marktsteft HSG Pleichach  Münc./Öhrl.    
    20:30   2101101 M Bezirksoberliga TV Marktsteft DJK Waldbüttelbr II  Fren./Wald