Gunzenhausen, Stephani-Schule (230120)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Hindenburgplatz 2
90710 Gunzenhausen

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

April 2018

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 14.04.2018 10:30   20026130 WB LL R1 T4 TV Gunzenhausen MTV Stadeln  21:13    
    11:30   20026131 WB LL R1 T4 JSG Fürther Land HSV Bergtheim  15:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   20026132 WB LL R1 T4 MTV Stadeln JSG Fürther Land  13:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   20026133 WB LL R1 T4 HSV Bergtheim TV Gunzenhausen  8:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   20026134 WB LL R1 T4 MTV Stadeln HSV Bergtheim  10:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   20026135 WB LL R1 T4 TV Gunzenhausen JSG Fürther Land  19:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.04.2018 10:00   20015130 MA LL R1 T4 TV Gunzenhausen TV Roßtal  14:17    
    10:45   20015131 MA LL R1 T4 ESV Flügelrad TSV Neutraubling  Krüg./Schö.    
    11:30   20015132 MA LL R1 T4 TSV Lohr TV Gunzenhausen  Krüg./Schö.    
    12:15   20015133 MA LL R1 T4 ESV Flügelrad TV Roßtal  Geck/Slui.    
    13:00   20015134 MA LL R1 T4 TSV Neutraubling TSV Lohr  Geck/Slui.    
    13:45   20015135 MA LL R1 T4 TV Gunzenhausen ESV Flügelrad  Geck/Slui.    
    14:30   20015136 MA LL R1 T4 TV Roßtal TSV Neutraubling  Geck/Slui.    
    15:15   20015137 MA LL R1 T4 TSV Lohr ESV Flügelrad  Noll/Schm.    
    16:00   20015138 MA LL R1 T4 TSV Neutraubling TV Gunzenhausen  Noll/Schm.    
    16:45   20015139 MA LL R1 T4 TV Roßtal TSV Lohr  Noll/Schm.    
Sa. 28.04.2018 10:30   20016280 MB BL R2 T4 TV Gunzenhausen TSV Rothenburg     
    11:30   20016281 MB BL R2 T4 HSG Isar-Loisach HSC 2000 Coburg     
    12:30   20016282 MB BL R2 T4 TSV Rothenburg HSG Isar-Loisach     
    13:30   20016283 MB BL R2 T4 HSC 2000 Coburg TV Gunzenhausen     
    14:30   20016284 MB BL R2 T4 TSV Rothenburg HSC 2000 Coburg     
    15:30   20016285 MB BL R2 T4 TV Gunzenhausen HSG Isar-Loisach     
So. 29.04.2018 10:00   23067620 WD-Quali BZ-OR WD2 R1 G2 TV Gunzenhausen TSV Weißenburg     
    10:45   23067621 WD-Quali BZ-OR WD2 R1 G2 TSV Wendelstein SG Schwabach/Roth     
    11:30   23067622 WD-Quali BZ-OR WD2 R1 G2 TSV Weißenburg TSV Wendelstein     
    12:15   23067623 WD-Quali BZ-OR WD2 R1 G2 SG Schwabach/Roth TV Gunzenhausen     
    13:00   23067624 WD-Quali BZ-OR WD2 R1 G2 TSV Weißenburg SG Schwabach/Roth     
    13:45   23067625 WD-Quali BZ-OR WD2 R1 G2 TV Gunzenhausen TSV Wendelstein