Wackersdorf, Schulsporthalle (240460)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Hauptstr. 20
92442 Wackersdorf

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 03.02.2019 10:00   24069501 WD BZK Staffel Nord-Ost HR TV Wackersdorf SG Naabtal  7:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:50   24069502 WD BZK Staffel Nord-Ost HR HC Sulzb.Rosenb. HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V.  10:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:40   24069503 WD BZK Staffel Nord-Ost HR SG Naabtal FC Neunburg v.W.  17:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   24069504 WD BZK Staffel Nord-Ost HR HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. TV Wackersdorf  7:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:20   24069505 WD BZK Staffel Nord-Ost HR FC Neunburg v.W. HC Sulzb.Rosenb.  17:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   20063347 WC ÜBL Nordost 1 TV Wackersdorf HSG Bayerwald  10:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   24024225 F Bezirksklasse Staffel Mitte TV Wackersdorf SG Rohr/Pavelsbach III  NG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 03.02.2019 18:00   24014233 M Bezirksklasse Staffel Mitte TV Wackersdorf HC Sulzb.Rosenb. III  17:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.02.2019 13:15   20043354 MC ÜBL Ost TV Wackersdorf SG Regensburg  13:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.02.2019 10:00   6 GM Spielrunde Staffel Ost RR ASV 1863 Cham ASV 1863 Cham     
    10:00   5 GM Spielrunde Staffel Ost RR TV Bad Kötzting III TV Bad Kötzting III     
    10:00   7 GM Spielrunde Staffel Ost RR ASV 1863 Cham II ASV 1863 Cham II     
    10:00   8 GM Spielrunde Staffel Ost RR ASV 1863 Cham III ASV 1863 Cham III     
    10:00   9 GM Spielrunde Staffel Ost RR TV 1880 Nabburg TV 1880 Nabburg     
    10:00  v   13 GM Spielrunde Staffel Ost RR SV Obertraubling II SV Obertraubling II     
    10:00   14 GM Spielrunde Staffel Ost RR HC Weiden II HC Weiden II     
    10:00   13 GM Spielrunde Staffel Ost RR HC Weiden HC Weiden     
    10:00   12 GM Spielrunde Staffel Ost RR DJK Weiden II DJK Weiden II     
    10:00   10 GM Spielrunde Staffel Ost RR TV 1880 Nabburg II TV 1880 Nabburg II     
    10:00   4 GM Spielrunde Staffel Ost RR TV Bad Kötzting II TV Bad Kötzting II     
    10:00   11 GM Spielrunde Staffel Ost RR TV 1880 Nabburg III TV 1880 Nabburg III     
    10:00   3 GM Spielrunde Staffel Ost RR TV Bad Kötzting TV Bad Kötzting     
    10:00   2 GM Spielrunde Staffel Ost RR TV Wackersdorf III TV Wackersdorf III     
    10:00   1 GM Spielrunde Staffel Ost RR TV Wackersdorf TV Wackersdorf     
So. 17.02.2019 10:00  v   20052212 WA ÜBOL Mitte-Ost TV Wackersdorf HC Hersbruck e.V  20:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   20063353 WC ÜBL Nordost 1 TV Wackersdorf SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen   35:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   24024230 F Bezirksklasse Staffel Mitte TV Wackersdorf HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. II  19:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   24014240 M Bezirksklasse Staffel Mitte TV Wackersdorf DJK Weiden  37:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.02.2019 10:00   24059416 MD BZK Staffel Nord/Ost HR TV Wackersdorf HV Oberviechtach II  18:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:50   24059417 MD BZK Staffel Nord/Ost HR HC Weiden JHG Regendreieck II  23:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:40   24059418 MD BZK Staffel Nord/Ost HR HV Oberviechtach II SG Auerbach/Pegnitz  14:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   24059419 MD BZK Staffel Nord/Ost HR JHG Regendreieck II TV Wackersdorf  27:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:20   24059420 MD BZK Staffel Nord/Ost HR SG Auerbach/Pegnitz HC Weiden  21:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   20043362 MC ÜBL Ost TV Wackersdorf HC Weiden  22:16   Spielbericht genehmigt