Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle (230268)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Herriedener Straße 25
90449 Nürnberg
Tel.: 0911-2312176

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

Februar 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 01.02.2020 14:00   20055056 WB Bayernliga TV Eibach 03 HCD Gröbenzell     
    16:00   20051045 WA Landesliga Nord TV Eibach 03 SG Rohr/Pavelsbach     
    18:00   23022081 F Bezirksoberliga Post SV Nbg II HG Zirndorf II     
    20:00   23014447 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 3 TSV Fischbach ESV Flügelrad II     
So. 02.02.2020 11:00   23012081 M Bezirksoberliga HBC Nürnberg HG Zirndorf     
    13:00   23058512 MD Bezirksliga Staffel 3 HR HBC Nürnberg II ESV Flügelrad     
    14:45   20042249 MC ÜBOL Nordost HBC Nürnberg TV 77 Lauf     
    16:30   23013080 M Bezirksliga HBC Nürnberg II TuS Feuchtwangen     
Sa. 08.02.2020 18:00   23014449 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 3 TSV Fischbach SpV Mögeldorf II     
    20:00   23014258 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 TSV Johannis TV Büchenbach     
So. 09.02.2020 10:00   23024238 F Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 TSV Falkenheim TSV Roßtal II     
    11:45  h/v   23057115 MD Bezirksoberliga HR HBC Nürnberg Tuspo Nürnberg     
    13:30   23058517 MD Bezirksliga Staffel 3 HR HBC Nürnberg II TV Gunzenhausen     
    15:30   20030071 MA Bayernliga HBC Nürnberg SV Anzing     
    17:15   20037230 MB ÜBOL Nord HBC Nürnberg TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck     
Fr. 14.02.2020 20:15   23012090 M Bezirksoberliga HBC Nürnberg TV Gunzenhausen     
Sa. 15.02.2020 16:00   20055068 WB Bayernliga TV Eibach 03 SV Puschendorf     
    18:00  v   20021122 F Landesliga Staffel N Post SV Nbg SV Obertraubling     
    20:00   23022093 F Bezirksoberliga Post SV Nbg II TSV Altenberg     
So. 16.02.2020 11:00   23058518 MD Bezirksliga Staffel 3 HR HBC Nürnberg II TSV Weißenburg     
    13:00   20042256 MC ÜBOL Nordost HBC Nürnberg HG Ansbach     
    15:00   23014039 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 HBC Nürnberg III TSV Altenberg II     
    17:00   23013094 M Bezirksliga HBC Nürnberg II TSV Weißenburg     
Sa. 29.02.2020 17:45   20032047 MA ÜBOL Nordwest HBC Nürnberg II TSV Lohr     
    19:45   23014265 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 TSV Johannis HG Zirndorf II