Nürnberg, Herriedenerhalle (230268)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Herriedener Straße 25
90449 Nürnberg
Tel.: 0911-2312176

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.03.2020 14:00   20055074 WB Bayernliga TV Eibach 03 HSG Würm-Mitte     
    16:00   20051058 WA Landesliga Nord TV Eibach 03 TSV Wendelstein     
Fr. 06.03.2020 20:15   23012102 M Bezirksoberliga HBC Nürnberg ESV Flügelrad     
Sa. 07.03.2020 18:00  v   20021135 F Landesliga Staffel N Post SV Nbg TS Herzogenaurach II     
    20:00   23022104 F Bezirksoberliga Post SV Nbg II ESV Flügelrad     
So. 08.03.2020 11:45   23024245 F Bezirksklasse Staffel 2 TSV Falkenheim TV Gunzenhausen     
    13:30   23014458 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 3 TSV Falkenheim TV Gunzenhausen II     
    15:15   23058523 MD Bezirksliga Staffel 3 HR HBC Nürnberg II HC Neust./Aisch     
    17:00   23013106 M Bezirksliga HBC Nürnberg II TV Dietenhofen     
Sa. 14.03.2020 14:45   23057125 MD Bezirksoberliga HR Tuspo Nürnberg SG Kernfranken     
    18:00   23012108 M Bezirksoberliga Tuspo Nürnberg HG Zirndorf     
    19:45   23014461 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 3 Tuspo Nürnberg II TSV Falkenheim     
So. 15.03.2020 14:15  v   20043467 MC ÜBL Mitte Tuspo Nürnberg DJK Eichstätt     
    16:00   20031052 MA Landesliga Nord Tuspo Nürnberg SG Kernfranken     
    18:00   20032052 MA ÜBOL Nordwest HBC Nürnberg II TV Gunzenhausen     
Fr. 20.03.2020 20:15   23012114 M Bezirksoberliga HBC Nürnberg TSV Rothenburg II     
Sa. 21.03.2020 16:00  h/v   23057128 MD Bezirksoberliga HR HBC Nürnberg HG Ansbach     
    18:00  v   20021150 F Landesliga Staffel N Post SV Nbg ESV 27 Regensbg. II     
    20:00   23022116 F Bezirksoberliga Post SV Nbg II TSV Rothenburg     
So. 22.03.2020 14:00   23013116 M Bezirksliga HBC Nürnberg II MTV Stadeln II     
    16:00   23014050 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 1 HBC Nürnberg III SV Puschendorf     
    18:00   23014465 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 3 TSV Falkenheim ESV Flügelrad II     
Sa. 28.03.2020 18:00   23014466 M Bezirksklasse Staffel 3 TSV Fischbach TSV Falkenheim