Erlangen, Emmy-Noether-Halle (240084)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Noether-Straße 49c
91058 Erlangen
Tel.: Halle 09131 / 63352

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.03.2020 09:30   20058133 WB ÜBL Nord SC Eltersdorf SG Rohr/Pavelsbach  Albr.    
    11:15   20063159 WC ÜBL Nord SC Eltersdorf TSV Neustadt  Lipp.    
    13:00   20043234 MC ÜBL Nordost 1 SC Eltersdorf TS Lichtenfels  Lipp.    
    15:00   20063445 WC ÜBL Mitte 2 SV Tennenlohe TSV Wendelstein  Enge.    
Sa. 14.03.2020 10:01   12 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HC Forchheim II HC Forchheim II     
    10:01   2 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR SC Eltersdorf II SC Eltersdorf II     
    10:01   3 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR SC Eltersdorf III SC Eltersdorf III     
    10:01   4 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II     
    10:01   5 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten III HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten III     
    10:01   14 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR DJK Erlangen II DJK Erlangen II     
    10:01   13 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HC Forchheim III HC Forchheim III     
    10:01   1 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR SC Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf     
    10:01   11 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HC Forchheim HC Forchheim     
    10:01   10 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR SV Buckenhofen III SV Buckenhofen III     
    10:01   9 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR SV Buckenhofen II SV Buckenhofen II     
    10:01   8 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl III     
    10:01   7 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl II HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl II     
    10:01   6 GM Spielrunde Staffel West RR HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl     
    14:00   5 ME Spielrunde Staffel West RR HC Erlangen II HC Erlangen II     
    14:00   1 ME Spielrunde Staffel West RR SC Eltersdorf II SC Eltersdorf II     
    14:00   4 ME Spielrunde Staffel West RR HC Erlangen HC Erlangen     
    14:00   2 ME Spielrunde Staffel West RR SC Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf     
    14:00   3 ME Spielrunde Staffel West RR HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl     
    18:00   20063449 WC ÜBL Mitte 2 SV Tennenlohe JSG Nürnberger Land  Köni./Seid.    
So. 15.03.2020 09:30   20038166 MB ÜBL Nord TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II TS Herzogenaurach  Lipp.    
    11:00   20037238 MB ÜBOL Nord TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck TSV Wendelstein  Lipp.    
    13:00   20063167 WC ÜBL Nord SC Eltersdorf TV Ebern  Loib./Ruyt.    
    15:00   24023053 F Bezirksliga Staffel West SC Eltersdorf HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl  Wagn.    
Sa. 21.03.2020 18:00   24012120 M Bezirksoberliga TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck III TV 1881 Altdorf  Hamm./Schi.    
    20:00   24024072 F Bezirksklasse Staffel West TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl II  Lipp.    
So. 22.03.2020 13:00   20043241 MC ÜBL Nordost 1 SC Eltersdorf HC 03 Bamberg  Wagn.