München, Sporthalle Eversbuschstr. (280224)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Eversbuschstraße 124
80999
München
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
Haftmittel: Handballwax Trimona Easy Clean
Oktober 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 01.10.2023 | 11:00 | 28057004 | MD | Bezirksoberliga | TSV Allach 09 | HT München | 21:26 | |||
12:30 | 20032356 | MA | ÜBOL mA S | TSV Allach 09 III | SV München Laim | 29:27 | |||||
14:30 | 20060007 | WC | BYL wC | TSV Allach 09 | HT München | 32:22 | |||||
16:15 | 20045106 | WB | LL wB N | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Schleißheim | 21:8 | |||||
Di. | 03.10.2023 | 11:00 | 1 | gemischter Spielbetrieb | F Trainingsspiel mC1 Allach | TSV Allach 09 1 (MC) | TSV Ottobeuren 1 (MC) | 34:46 | |||
13:30 | 20040044 | WA | BYL wA S | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Schwabmünchen | 18:35 | |||||
15:30 | 20035032 | MB | BYL mB S | TSV Allach 09 | HT München | 29:36 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 09:00 | 28059304 | MD | Bezirksklasse4 | TSV Allach 09 III | VfR Garching | 6:13 | |||
10:15 | 28059204 | MD | Bezirksklasse3 | TSV Allach 09 II | MTSV Schwabing II | 14:10 | |||||
11:30 | 20052136 | MC | ÜBOL mC W | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Indersdorf | 32:36 | |||||
13:15 | 20038712 | MB | ÜBL mB S 2 | TSV Allach 09 III | TSV Ismaning II | 27:33 | |||||
15:00 | 20037338 | MB | ÜBOL mB S | TSV Allach 09 II | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | 40:36 | |||||
16:45 | 20035033 | MB | BYL mB S | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Schleißheim | 36:30 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 09:00 | 28069205 | WD | Bezirksklasse3 | TSV Allach 09 II | TS Jahn München | 28:3 | |||
10:15 | 28067006 | WD | Bezirksoberliga | TSV Allach 09 | TSV EBE Forst United | 11:24 | |||||
13:00 | 20030205 | MA | LL mA S | TSV Allach 09 II | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 33:22 | |||||
15:00 | 20030052 | MA | BYL mA S | TSV Allach 09 | HT München | 31:35 | |||||
17:00 | 20032360 | MA | ÜBOL mA S | TSV Allach 09 III | TSV Trudering II | 28:28 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 12:15 | 20045111 | WB | LL wB N | TSV Allach 09 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 27:16 | |||
14:00 | 28024007 | F | Bezirksklasse 1 | TSV Allach 09 II | ESV Neuaubing | 36:10 | |||||
16:00 | 28023017 | F | Bezirksliga 1 | TSV Allach 09 | HSG München Süd | 42:24 | |||||
18:00 | 20010033 | M | Bayernliga Männer | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Lohr | 31:27 | |||||
20:00 | 20011026 | M | Landesliga Staffel N | TSV Allach 09 II | ASV 1863 Cham | 25:31 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 11:00 | 28057009 | MD | Bezirksoberliga | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Milbertshofen | 20:23 | |||
12:30 | 20060013 | WC | BYL wC | TSV Allach 09 | SV München Laim | 26:14 | |||||
14:15 | 20062229 | WC | ÜBOL wC SW 1 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Aichach | 22:16 | |||||
16:00 | 20035036 | MB | BYL mB S | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Ismaning | 37:26 | |||||
18:00 | 28013028 | M | Bezirksliga 1 | TSV Allach 09 III | PSV München | 33:27 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 10:00 | 1 | Mini-EM wD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Slowenien (TSV Allach 09) III | Niederlande (TSV Ismaning) III | 5:10 | |||
10:40 | 2 | Mini-EM wD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Georgien (TSV EBE Forst United) II | Ungarn (SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen) II | 19:11 | |||||
11:20 | 3 | Mini-EM wD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Serbien (TSV Schwabmünchen) III | Faröer (HSG B-One) III | 8:11 | |||||
12:00 | 4 | Mini-EM wD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Slowenien (TSV Allach 09) III | Ungarn (SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen) II | 10:14 | |||||
12:40 | 5 | Mini-EM wD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Niederlande (TSV Ismaning) III | Serbien (TSV Schwabmünchen) III | 11:8 | |||||
13:20 | 6 | Mini-EM wD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Georgien (TSV EBE Forst United) II | Faröer (HSG B-One) III | 14:9 | |||||
14:00 | 7 | Mini-EM wD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Serbien (TSV Schwabmünchen) III | Slowenien (TSV Allach 09) III | 6:11 | |||||
14:40 | 8 | Mini-EM wD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Ungarn (SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen) II | Niederlande (TSV Ismaning) III | 11:17 | |||||
15:20 | 9 | Mini-EM wD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Georgien (TSV EBE Forst United) II | Slowenien (TSV Allach 09) III | 16:7 | |||||
16:00 | 10 | Mini-EM wD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Faröer (HSG B-One) III | Niederlande (TSV Ismaning) III | 5:9 | |||||
16:40 | 11 | Mini-EM wD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Serbien (TSV Schwabmünchen) III | Georgien (TSV EBE Forst United) II | 8:13 | |||||
17:20 | 12 | Mini-EM wD | Endrunde Gruppe 2 | Faröer (HSG B-One) III | Ungarn (SG 1871 Augsburg/Gersthofen) II | 9:15 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 10:30 | 20038718 | MB | ÜBL mB S 2 | TSV Allach 09 III | VfR Garching | 22:20 | |||
12:15 | 20037349 | MB | ÜBOL mB S | TSV Allach 09 II | HSG München Süd | 41:23 | |||||
14:00 | 20032367 | MA | ÜBOL mA S | TSV Allach 09 III | MTSV Schwabing | NG | |||||
16:00 | 20030218 | MA | LL mA S | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Haunstetten | 36:18 | |||||
Do. | 26.10.2023 | 17:30 | 1 | gemischter Spielbetrieb | F Trainingsspiel mC1 Allach - FFB | TSV Allach 09 1 (MC) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1 (MC) | 38:27 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 12:00 v | 28024004 | F | Bezirksklasse 1 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Trudering | 35:15 |