Mittelfranken 2018/19
Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel 2
SG Kernfranken
-
TV Bad Windsheim, 03.02.2019,
16:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 23024232 | Gruppe | Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel 2 | |
Datum | 03.02.2019, Spielbeginn 16:30 | Heimmannschaft | SG Kernfranken | |
Spielort | Neuendettelsau, Sporthalle | Gastmannschaft | TV Bad Windsheim |
Heimmannschaft
SG Kernfranken
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Dürnhöfer, Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Kukuk, Michaela | - | - | 3 | |||||||
4 | Eschenbacher, Antonia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Pees, Gabriele | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Moser, Sophia | - | - | 8 | 4/4 | ||||||
10 | Rother, Melanie | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | Scheiderer, Sibylle | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Ruske, Andrea | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Schürmer, Susanna | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Wagner, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Marthold, Katja | - | - | 1 | |||||||
26 | Hummel, Anja | - | - | 2 | |||||||
79 | Schüller, Daniela | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schmidt, Ulrich | - | - | ||||||||
B | Wattenbach, Irma | - | - | ||||||||
C | Moser, Konrad | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 20:26 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | 48:16 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Bad Windsheim
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Hank, Michaela | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Seeber, Janina | - | - | 3 | |||||||
5 | Ströbel, Stephanie | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Böhringer, Lena | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Gugganig, Tamara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Filipinova, Zuzana | - | - | 7 | 3/4 | ||||||
11 | Großberger, Sabrina | - | - | 4 | |||||||
13 | Hufnagel, Alia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
17 | Hartmann, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
27 | Dietz, Sabine | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kögler, Manuel | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kögler, Rainer | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Meier, Xaver | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Deffner, Anja | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Jürgen, Strauß | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Kernfranken |
Ergebnis | 20:19 (14:12) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:01 | 0:1 | Tor | 6 Böhringer, Lena |
Gast | 03:34 | 0:2 | Tor | 4 Seeber, Janina |
Gast | 05:28 | 0:3 | Tor | 6 Böhringer, Lena |
Heim | 05:45 | 1:3 | Tor | 7 Moser, Sophia |
Heim | 07:25 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 07:35 | 1:4 | Tor | 8 Filipinova, Zuzana |
Heim | 07:57 | 2:4 | Tor | 4 Eschenbacher, Antonia |
Gast | 08:45 | 2:5 | Tor | 4 Seeber, Janina |
Heim | 09:10 | 3:5 | Tor | 10 Rother, Melanie |
Heim | 10:56 | 4:5 | Tor | 26 Hummel, Anja |
Heim | 13:03 | 5:5 | Tor | 24 Marthold, Katja |
Gast | 13:53 | 5:6 | Tor | 8 Filipinova, Zuzana |
Heim | 15:18 | 6:6 | Tor | 3 Kukuk, Michaela |
Heim | 17:57 | 7:6 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Moser, Sophia |
Heim | 18:37 | 8:6 | Tor | 7 Moser, Sophia |
Gast | 18:53 | 8:7 | Tor | 8 Filipinova, Zuzana |
Heim | 20:00 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 20:03 | 8:8 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Filipinova, Zuzana |
20:26 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 21:02 | 9:8 | Tor | 7 Moser, Sophia |
Gast | 21:22 | 9:9 | Tor | 13 Hufnagel, Alia |
Heim | 23:31 | 10:9 | Tor | 3 Kukuk, Michaela |
Heim | 24:04 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 24:15 | 10:10 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Filipinova, Zuzana |
Gast | 25:01 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 26:04 | 11:10 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Rother, Melanie |
Gast | 26:25 | 11:11 | Tor | 4 Seeber, Janina |
Gast | 26:50 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 27:28 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 27:31 | 12:11 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Moser, Sophia |
Heim | 27:56 | 13:11 | Tor | 10 Rother, Melanie |
Gast | 28:37 | 13:12 | Tor | 8 Filipinova, Zuzana |
Heim | 28:57 | 14:12 | Tor | 7 Moser, Sophia |
Gast | 30:20 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 32:22 | 15:12 | Tor | 10 Rother, Melanie |
Gast | 34:23 | 15:13 | Tor | 11 Großberger, Sabrina |
Gast | 35:27 | 15:14 | Tor | 7 Gugganig, Tamara |
Gast | 37:32 | 15:15 | Tor | 11 Großberger, Sabrina |
Heim | 38:21 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 38:21 | 15:15 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Filipinova, Zuzana |
Heim | 38:41 | 16:15 | Tor | 10 Rother, Melanie |
Gast | 40:08 | 16:16 | Tor | 11 Großberger, Sabrina |
Heim | 45:29 | 17:16 | Tor | 3 Kukuk, Michaela |
Heim | 46:14 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 46:14 | 17:17 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Filipinova, Zuzana |
48:16 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 51:43 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 56:12 | 18:17 | Tor | 26 Hummel, Anja |
Gast | 56:23 | 18:18 | Tor | 11 Großberger, Sabrina |
Heim | 57:00 | 19:18 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Moser, Sophia |
Gast | 57:35 | 19:19 | Tor | 6 Böhringer, Lena |
Gast | 59:34 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 59:34 | 20:19 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Moser, Sophia |