BHV 2018/19
ÜBL wC-Jgd. Nordwest
TV Großlangheim
-
TSV Rothenburg II, 30.09.2018,
12:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 20063001 | Gruppe | ÜBL wC-Jgd. Nordwest | |
Datum | 30.09.2018, Spielbeginn 12:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV Großlangheim | |
Spielort | Kitzingen TGK Ballspielhalle | Gastmannschaft | TSV Rothenburg II |
Heimmannschaft
TV Großlangheim
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Holtz, Nora | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Rabovsky, Svea | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | ||||||
3 | Bartsch, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Engelhardt, Leonie | - | - | 5 | |||||||
5 | Zimmermann, Fabienne | - | - | 2 | 0/2 | ||||||
6 | Habermann, Lea | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Schlag, Giselle | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Migula, Aleksandra | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Baumann, Mia | - | - | 6 | 1/1 | ||||||
16 | Betz, Layla | - | - | ||||||||
A | Zimmermann, Alexandra | - | - | ||||||||
B | Frank- Kutschera, Ulrike | - | - | ||||||||
C | Störk, Maressa | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Rothenburg II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Stauber, Celina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Boettcher, Adina | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
5 | Favetta, Hanna | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | NIchterlein, Johanna | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Metz, Lisa | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Odoh, Alisa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Favetta, Isabel | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
14 | Supljika, Anna-Lena | - | - | 2 | |||||||
33 | Zobel, Amelie | - | - | ||||||||
A | Favetta, Fernanda | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kartak, Anne | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 15:14 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 28:57 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Henneke, Jonas | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Zimmermann, Ralf | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Baumann, Jürgen | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Großlangheim |
Ergebnis | 20:12 (5:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:51 | 0:1 | Tor | 4 Boettcher, Adina |
Gast | 04:30 | 0:2 | Tor | 2 Stauber, Celina |
Gast | 05:55 | 0:3 | Tor | 4 Boettcher, Adina |
Gast | 06:13 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 08:11 | 1:3 | Tor | 2 Rabovsky, Svea |
Gast | 08:39 | 1:4 | Tor | 5 Favetta, Hanna |
Heim | 09:01 | 2:4 | Tor | 5 Zimmermann, Fabienne |
Heim | 10:06 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 12:57 | 3:4 | Tor | 2 Rabovsky, Svea |
Gast | 13:21 | 3:5 | Tor | 5 Favetta, Hanna |
15:14 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 15:56 | 3:6 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Boettcher, Adina |
Gast | 17:39 | 3:7 | Tor | 5 Favetta, Hanna |
Heim | 19:51 | 3:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Zimmermann, Fabienne |
Heim | 20:30 | 4:7 | Tor | 4 Engelhardt, Leonie |
Gast | 21:33 | 4:8 | Tor | 5 Favetta, Hanna |
Gast | 22:28 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 22:36 | 4:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Zimmermann, Fabienne |
Gast | 23:40 | 4:9 | Tor | 14 Supljika, Anna-Lena |
Heim | 23:43 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 24:39 | 4:10 | Tor | 8 Odoh, Alisa |
Heim | 24:55 | 5:10 | Tor | 4 Engelhardt, Leonie |
Heim | 26:46 | 6:10 | Tor | 10 Baumann, Mia |
Heim | 28:03 | 7:10 | Tor | 4 Engelhardt, Leonie |
Heim | 28:52 | 8:10 | Tor | 10 Baumann, Mia |
28:57 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 28:57 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 31:25 | 9:10 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Baumann, Mia |
Heim | 32:33 | 10:10 | Tor | 6 Habermann, Lea |
Heim | 34:07 | 11:10 | Tor | 6 Habermann, Lea |
Heim | 35:28 | 12:10 | Tor | 10 Baumann, Mia |
Heim | 36:14 | 13:10 | Tor | 4 Engelhardt, Leonie |
Heim | 37:22 | 14:10 | Tor | 2 Rabovsky, Svea |
Gast | 37:48 | 14:11 | Tor | 6 NIchterlein, Johanna |
Heim | 40:56 | 15:11 | Tor | 10 Baumann, Mia |
Heim | 41:42 | 16:11 | Tor | 2 Rabovsky, Svea |
Heim | 42:40 | 17:11 | Tor | 2 Rabovsky, Svea |
Gast | 43:52 | 17:12 | Tor | 14 Supljika, Anna-Lena |
Heim | 46:21 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 46:23 | 17:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Favetta, Isabel |
Gast | 47:15 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 47:18 | 17:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Rabovsky, Svea |
Heim | 47:40 | 18:12 | Tor | 10 Baumann, Mia |
Heim | 48:54 | 19:12 | Tor | 4 Engelhardt, Leonie |
Heim | 49:53 | 20:12 | Tor | 5 Zimmermann, Fabienne |