BHV 2022/23
Play Off Frauen
HSV Bergtheim
-
TSV Schwabmünchen, 06.05.2023,
18:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 20020202 | Gruppe | Play Off Frauen | |
Datum | 06.05.2023, Spielbeginn 18:00 | Heimmannschaft | HSV Bergtheim | |
Spielort | Bergtheim Willi-Sauer-Halle | Gastmannschaft | TSV Schwabmünchen |
Heimmannschaft
HSV Bergtheim
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
5 | Groh, Marlene | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Titt, Marina | - | - | 19:02 | |||||||
7 | Lichtlein, Hannah | - | - | 10 | 36:28 | ||||||
8 | Rothaug, Lotte | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Wolf, Anne | - | - | 3 | |||||||
11 | Albert, Julia | - | - | 1 | 24:52 | 27:37 | |||||
12 | Stamm, Veronica | - | - | 4 | |||||||
14 | Bausenwein, Tanja | - | - | 2 | 03:41 | 12:39 | |||||
17 | Schmitt, Svenja | - | - | 5 | 5/5 | ||||||
18 | Schwalbe, Ronja | - | - | 3 | 48:00 | ||||||
21 | Kunzmann, Pia | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Kürten, Katharina | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Zimmer, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
66 | Wegner, Maja | - | - | 4 | 41:33 | ||||||
A | Lichtlein, Gerlinde | - | - | 41:33 | |||||||
B | Tucovic, Harun | - | - | ||||||||
C | Willebrand, Anna | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 29:21 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | 53:35 | |
2-Minuten | 6 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Schwabmünchen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Hinkofer, Lisa | - | - | 3 | |||||||
3 | Spatschek, Leonie | - | - | 40:51 | |||||||
8 | Birnkammer, Alina | - | - | 3 | 48:50 | ||||||
13 | Lammich, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Michael, Laetizia | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Merkle, Luisa | - | - | 6 | |||||||
18 | Franz, Julia | - | - | 2 | 18:32 | ||||||
19 | Rheindt, Damaris | - | - | 5 | 3/4 | 11:32 | |||||
22 | Würdinger, Celine | - | - | 7 | |||||||
23 | Girstenbrei, Lara | - | - | 1 | 20:07 | 40:32 | 58:14 | ||||
29 | Reuther, Theresa | - | - | ||||||||
31 | Globisch, Carolin | - | - | ||||||||
88 | Würdinger, Cosima | - | - | 2 | 30:55 | ||||||
A | Pribil, Claudia | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hübenthal, Holger | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 16:37 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 46:15 | |
2-Minuten | 6 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Masur, Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Schramm, Tobias | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Weingart, Michaela | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Grewen, Urs | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSV Bergtheim |
Ergebnis | 33:29 (14:14) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 02:25 | 1:0 | Tor | 8 Rothaug, Lotte |
Heim | 03:41 | Verwarnung | 14 Bausenwein, Tanja | |
Gast | 03:51 | 1:1 | Tor | 23 Girstenbrei, Lara |
Heim | 04:27 | 2:1 | Tor | 14 Bausenwein, Tanja |
Gast | 05:40 | 2:2 | Tor | 17 Merkle, Luisa |
Gast | 06:57 | 2:3 | Tor | 19 Rheindt, Damaris |
Gast | 07:52 | 2:4 | Tor | 22 Würdinger, Celine |
Heim | 08:45 | 3:4 | Tor | 10 Wolf, Anne |
Heim | 10:23 | 4:4 | Tor | 10 Wolf, Anne |
Gast | 10:52 | 4:5 | Tor | 22 Würdinger, Celine |
Gast | 11:32 | Verwarnung | 19 Rheindt, Damaris | |
Heim | 11:57 | 5:5 | Tor | 18 Schwalbe, Ronja |
Heim | 12:39 | 2 Minuten | 14 Bausenwein, Tanja | |
Heim | 13:38 | 6:5 | Tor | 11 Albert, Julia |
Gast | 16:15 | 6:6 | Tor | 22 Würdinger, Celine |
16:37 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 17:45 | 6:7 | 7m mit Tor | 19 Rheindt, Damaris |
Gast | 18:32 | 2 Minuten | 18 Franz, Julia | |
Heim | 18:36 | 7:7 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Schmitt, Svenja |
Heim | 19:02 | 2 Minuten | 6 Titt, Marina | |
Gast | 19:46 | 7:8 | Tor | 8 Birnkammer, Alina |
Gast | 20:07 | Verwarnung | 23 Girstenbrei, Lara | |
Heim | 21:16 | 8:8 | Tor | 14 Bausenwein, Tanja |
Heim | 22:15 | 9:8 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Schmitt, Svenja |
Gast | 23:52 | 9:9 | Tor | 17 Merkle, Luisa |
Heim | 24:22 | 10:9 | Tor | 12 Stamm, Veronica |
Heim | 24:52 | Verwarnung | 11 Albert, Julia | |
Gast | 25:08 | 10:10 | 7m mit Tor | 19 Rheindt, Damaris |
Heim | 25:39 | 11:10 | Tor | 7 Lichtlein, Hannah |
Gast | 25:53 | 11:11 | Tor | 17 Merkle, Luisa |
Gast | 27:03 | 11:12 | Tor | 22 Würdinger, Celine |
Heim | 27:26 | 12:12 | Tor | 7 Lichtlein, Hannah |
Heim | 27:37 | 2 Minuten | 11 Albert, Julia | |
Gast | 28:05 | 12:13 | Tor | 18 Franz, Julia |
Heim | 28:42 | 13:13 | Tor | 7 Lichtlein, Hannah |
Gast | 28:52 | 13:14 | Tor | 8 Birnkammer, Alina |
29:21 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 29:39 | 14:14 | Tor | 12 Stamm, Veronica |
Gast | 30:31 | 14:15 | Tor | 22 Würdinger, Celine |
Heim | 30:55 | 15:15 | Tor | 7 Lichtlein, Hannah |
Gast | 30:55 | 2 Minuten | 88 Würdinger, Cosima | |
Heim | 32:03 | 16:15 | Tor | 7 Lichtlein, Hannah |
Heim | 33:04 | 17:15 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Schmitt, Svenja |
Gast | 33:31 | 17:16 | Tor | 17 Merkle, Luisa |
Heim | 34:04 | 18:16 | Tor | 18 Schwalbe, Ronja |
Gast | 34:32 | 18:17 | Tor | 88 Würdinger, Cosima |
Gast | 36:08 | 18:18 | Tor | 19 Rheindt, Damaris |
Heim | 36:28 | 2 Minuten | 7 Lichtlein, Hannah | |
Gast | 36:48 | 18:19 | 7m mit Tor | 19 Rheindt, Damaris |
Gast | 37:53 | 18:20 | Tor | 22 Würdinger, Celine |
Heim | 38:40 | 19:20 | Tor | 10 Wolf, Anne |
Gast | 39:35 | 19:20 | 7m ohne Tor | 19 Rheindt, Damaris |
Heim | 39:59 | 20:20 | Tor | 7 Lichtlein, Hannah |
Gast | 40:32 | 2 Minuten | 23 Girstenbrei, Lara | |
Gast | 40:51 | 2 Minuten | 3 Spatschek, Leonie | |
Heim | 40:55 | 21:20 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Schmitt, Svenja |
Heim | 41:33 | 2 Minuten | 66 Wegner, Maja | |
Heim | 41:33 | Verwarnung | A Lichtlein, Gerlinde | |
Heim | 42:29 | 22:20 | Tor | 7 Lichtlein, Hannah |
Heim | 44:07 | 23:20 | Tor | 66 Wegner, Maja |
Gast | 44:41 | 23:21 | Tor | 2 Hinkofer, Lisa |
Gast | 45:08 | 23:22 | Tor | 8 Birnkammer, Alina |
Heim | 45:32 | 24:22 | Tor | 7 Lichtlein, Hannah |
Heim | 46:09 | 25:22 | Tor | 12 Stamm, Veronica |
46:15 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 47:54 | 26:22 | Tor | 66 Wegner, Maja |
Heim | 48:00 | 2 Minuten | 18 Schwalbe, Ronja | |
Gast | 48:24 | 26:23 | Tor | 17 Merkle, Luisa |
Gast | 48:50 | 2 Minuten | 8 Birnkammer, Alina | |
Heim | 48:59 | 27:23 | Tor | 12 Stamm, Veronica |
Gast | 49:27 | 27:24 | Tor | 2 Hinkofer, Lisa |
Gast | 50:22 | 27:25 | Tor | 2 Hinkofer, Lisa |
Heim | 51:03 | 28:25 | Tor | 7 Lichtlein, Hannah |
Gast | 51:39 | 28:26 | Tor | 22 Würdinger, Celine |
Gast | 53:30 | 28:27 | Tor | 17 Merkle, Luisa |
53:35 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 54:44 | 28:28 | Tor | 18 Franz, Julia |
Heim | 55:31 | 29:28 | Tor | 66 Wegner, Maja |
Gast | 56:00 | 29:29 | Tor | 88 Würdinger, Cosima |
Heim | 56:41 | 30:29 | Tor | 7 Lichtlein, Hannah |
Heim | 57:36 | 31:29 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Schmitt, Svenja |
Gast | 58:14 | 2 Minuten | 23 Girstenbrei, Lara | |
Heim | 58:28 | 32:29 | Tor | 66 Wegner, Maja |
Heim | 59:32 | 33:29 | Tor | 18 Schwalbe, Ronja |