Unterfranken 2019/20
Bezirksliga Frauen
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Hespelein, Sina TSV Partenstein 1,00000 4 4
2. Schäfer, Melissa SG SV Garitz/DJK Nüdlingen 1,00000 2 2
3. Breunig, Meike TSG Estenfeld 1,00000 1 1
4. Deckert, Marie-Lena TSG Estenfeld 1,00000 1 1
5. Heiler, Jana TSG Estenfeld 1,00000 1 1
6. Nolte, Nadja TV Ochsenfurt 1,00000 1 1
7. Diedrich, Lusann DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 0,85714 6 7
8. Bergmann, Elena TV Großlangheim 0,80000 4 5
9. Stumpf, Lisa HSV Thüngersheim 0,66667 4 6
10. Gehring, Marie TSG Estenfeld 0,66667 2 3
11. Henkelmann, Antonia SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,66667 2 3
12. Bitzek, Ann-Kathrin SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,60000 3 5
13. Balling, Victoria TSV Mellrichstadt 0,50000 3 6
14. Erbar, Judith TSG Estenfeld 0,50000 1 2
15. Puchalla, Luna TSG Estenfeld 0,50000 1 2
16. Reinhold, Tina TSV Mellrichstadt 0,50000 1 2
17. Reisinger, Antonia TSG Estenfeld 0,50000 1 2
18. Szabo, Julia TV Großlangheim 0,42857 3 7
19. Bitzek, Alicia SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,40000 2 5
20. Geheb, Anastasia TSV Partenstein 0,40000 2 5
21. Renner, Isabella HSG Mainfranken 0,40000 2 5
22. Schreier, Claudia TSV Partenstein 0,40000 2 5
23. Schreiner, Sabine TSV Mellrichstadt 0,40000 2 5
24. Vogel, Jasmin DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 0,37500 3 8
25. Bitzek, Sina SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,33333 2 6
26. Bär, Gloria HSV Thüngersheim 0,33333 2 6
27. Polednik, Leonie HSV Thüngersheim 0,33333 2 6
28. Raith, Nele DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 0,33333 2 6
29. Ruschin, Janina HSG Mainfranken 0,33333 2 6
30. Tessmer, Magdalena HSV Thüngersheim 0,33333 2 6
31. Zimmerer, Denise TSV Mellrichstadt 0,33333 2 6
32. Bienert, Sophia TV Großlangheim 0,33333 1 3
33. Fischer, Julia TSG Estenfeld 0,33333 1 3
34. Heer, Nadja SG SV Garitz/DJK Nüdlingen 0,33333 1 3
35. Muther, Anja HSG Mainfranken 0,33333 1 3
36. Pfaffenberger, Maike TSV Partenstein 0,33333 1 3
37. Reuter, Pauline TSV Mellrichstadt 0,33333 1 3
38. Schmitt, Lilia TV Ochsenfurt 0,33333 1 3
39. Strohmer, Lena HSG Mainfranken 0,33333 1 3
40. Kutschera, Ulrike TV Großlangheim 0,28571 2 7
41. Melching, Anne TSG Estenfeld 0,28571 2 7
42. Olbrich, Luca-Pauline TV Großlangheim 0,28571 2 7
43. Dömling, Gina DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 0,25000 2 8
44. Krämer, Hanna Elisa TV Ochsenfurt 0,25000 2 8
45. Seubert, Lucia DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 0,25000 2 8
46. Zeitz, Julia TV Ochsenfurt 0,25000 2 8
47. Busse, Katrin SG SV Garitz/DJK Nüdlingen 0,25000 1 4
48. Galz, Mareike HSV Thüngersheim 0,25000 1 4
49. Przybilla, Theresa SG SV Garitz/DJK Nüdlingen 0,25000 1 4
50. Trott, Isabel TSV Mellrichstadt 0,25000 1 4
51. Zintl, Sarah SG SV Garitz/DJK Nüdlingen 0,25000 1 4
52. Dürr, Vanessa TSG Estenfeld 0,20000 1 5
53. Endrich, Franziska HSG Mainfranken 0,20000 1 5
54. Fitz, Emma TSV Partenstein 0,20000 1 5
55. Johannes, Stephanie TSV Mellrichstadt 0,20000 1 5
56. Karch, Katharina SG SV Garitz/DJK Nüdlingen 0,20000 1 5
57. Krißmer, Franziska TV Großlangheim 0,20000 1 5
58. Lang, Maike TSV Partenstein 0,20000 1 5
59. Leibold, Laura HSV Thüngersheim 0,20000 1 5
60. Mahlmeister, Hanna SG SV Garitz/DJK Nüdlingen 0,20000 1 5
61. Nußdorfer, Laura TSV Partenstein 0,20000 1 5
62. Schmitt, Milena SG SV Garitz/DJK Nüdlingen 0,20000 1 5
63. Schürr, Anna TSV Partenstein 0,20000 1 5
64. Süß, Michelle HSV Thüngersheim 0,20000 1 5
65. Bleifuß, Mona HSV Thüngersheim 0,16667 1 6
66. Floth, Franziska SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,16667 1 6
67. Fröhler, Stephanie HSG Mainfranken 0,16667 1 6
68. Lalomia, Viola HSG Mainfranken 0,16667 1 6
69. Paul, Hanna SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,16667 1 6
70. Raps, Lena SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,16667 1 6
71. Schrooten, Lea TSG Estenfeld 0,16667 1 6
72. Steinshorn, Annemarie SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,16667 1 6
73. Süß, Carina HSV Thüngersheim 0,16667 1 6
74. Zehnder, Juliane SpVgg Giebelstadt 0,16667 1 6
75. Zimmermann, Anja TSV Mellrichstadt 0,16667 1 6
76. Dürr, Melanie TV Großlangheim 0,14286 1 7
77. Henneke, Jana TV Ochsenfurt 0,14286 1 7
78. Karl, Amelie DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 0,14286 1 7
79. Runarsson, Anna DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 0,14286 1 7
80. Schmitt, Malena TV Ochsenfurt 0,14286 1 7
81. Lohn, Lisa DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 0,12500 1 8
82. Wolf, Amelie DJK Waldbüttelbrunn 0,12500 1 8
83. Ziegler, Wilma TV Ochsenfurt 0,12500 1 8