Oberbayern 2022/23
Bezirksoberliga Frauen
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 15:30 | 280166 | 28022001 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Forstenried | 25:21 | |||
16:30 | 280141 | 28022002 | TSV Haar | TuS Traunreut | 17:23 | |||||
17:00 | 280170 | 28022003 | SVO Handball Innsbruck | TSV Milbertshofen | 27:24 | |||||
20:15 | 280080 | 28022004 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Brannenburg | 32:19 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 15:00 | 280030 | 28022005 | TSV Brannenburg | PSV München | 19:27 | |||
16:15 | 280244 | 28022006 | SV München Laim II | TSV Grafing | 19:19 | |||||
17:30 | 280249 | 28022007 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Ismaning II | 22:15 | |||||
17:30 | 280403 | 28022008 | TuS Traunreut | TS Jahn München | 20:28 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 18:00 | 280141 | 28022009 | TSV Haar | SVO Handball Innsbruck | 20:23 | |||
19:00 | 280232 | 28022010 | TSV Forstenried | TSV EBE Forst United II | 28:35 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 15:30 | 280166 | 28022012 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Haar | 26:27 | |||
18:00 | 280130 | 28022013 | TSV Grafing | TSV Brannenburg | 25:34 | |||||
18:15 | 280254 | 28022014 | PSV München | TSV Forstenried | 25:20 | |||||
Termin offen | 280080 | 28022015 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Milbertshofen | WG | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 17:00 | 280170 | 28022017 | SVO Handball Innsbruck | TSV Ismaning II | 24:13 | |||
17:30 | 280403 | 28022018 | TuS Traunreut | SV München Laim II | 18:25 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 15:00 | 280249 | 28022019 | TSV Milbertshofen | PSV München | 14:27 | |||
15:30 | 280030 | 28022020 | TSV Brannenburg | TS Jahn München | 33:19 | |||||
16:00 | 280141 | 28022021 | TSV Haar | TSV EBE Forst United II | WG | |||||
20:00 | 280232 | 28022022 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Grafing | 34:38 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 19:30 | 280166 | 28022023 | TSV Ismaning II | TuS Traunreut | 33:32 | |||
20:15 | 280254 | 28022024 | PSV München | TSV Haar | 30:33 | |||||
20:15 | 280080 | 28022025 | TSV EBE Forst United II | SVO Handball Innsbruck | 22:25 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 14:45 | 280260 | 28022026 | SV München Laim II | TSV Brannenburg | 25:30 | |||
19:00 | 280248 | 28022027 | TS Jahn München | TSV Forstenried | 18:25 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 13:45 | 280166 | 28022028 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV EBE Forst United II | 27:33 | |||
15:30 | 280249 | 28022029 | TSV Milbertshofen | TS Jahn München | 23:23 | |||||
17:00 | 280170 | 28022030 | SVO Handball Innsbruck | PSV München | 33:30 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 18:00 | 280232 | 28022032 | TSV Forstenried | SV München Laim II | 20:24 | |||
18:00 | 280141 | 28022033 | TSV Haar | TSV Grafing | 33:23 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 18:15 | 280254 | 28022034 | PSV München | SV München Laim II | 23:23 | |||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 17:00 | 280130 | 28022035 | TSV Grafing | TS Jahn München | 25:26 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 15:00 | 280030 | 28022036 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Forstenried | 39:27 | |||
15:00 | 280130 | 28022037 | TSV Grafing | SVO Handball Innsbruck | 16:24 | |||||
16:15 | 280244 | 28022038 | SV München Laim II | TSV Milbertshofen | 24:23 | |||||
20:00 | 280248 | 28022039 | TS Jahn München | TSV Haar | 24:15 | |||||
20:15 | 280254 | 28022040 | PSV München | TSV Ismaning II | 27:22 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 19:00 | 280080 | 28022041 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TuS Traunreut | 36:25 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 17:00 | 280170 | 28022042 | SVO Handball Innsbruck | TS Jahn München | WG | |||
17:30 | 280403 | 28022043 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Forstenried | 29:29 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 13:30 v | 280249 | 28022044 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Brannenburg | 26:34 | |||
16:00 | 280141 | 28022045 | TSV Haar | SV München Laim II | 26:26 | |||||
18:15 | 280166 | 28022046 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Grafing | 26:27 | |||||
19:00 | 280080 | 28022047 | TSV EBE Forst United II | PSV München | 22:21 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 17:00 v | 280030 | 28022048 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Haar | 29:28 | |||
17:00 | 280130 | 28022049 | TSV Grafing | TSV EBE Forst United II | 26:25 | |||||
18:15 | 280254 | 28022050 | PSV München | TuS Traunreut | 31:21 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 17:00 | 280248 | 28022051 | TS Jahn München | TSV Ismaning II | 24:26 | |||
18:30 | 280260 | 28022052 | SV München Laim II | SVO Handball Innsbruck | 25:26 | |||||
19:00 | 280232 | 28022053 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Milbertshofen | 23:28 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 17:00 | 280170 | 28022054 | SVO Handball Innsbruck | TuS Traunreut | 36:22 | |||
20:15 | 280254 | 28022055 | PSV München | TSV Grafing | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 18:00 v | 280268 | 28022011 | TS Jahn München | SV München Laim II | 28:24 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 15:30 | 280166 | 28022056 | TSV Ismaning II | SV München Laim II | 23:21 | |||
17:00 | 280170 | 28022057 | SVO Handball Innsbruck | TSV Brannenburg | 31:19 | |||||
18:30 | 280141 | 28022058 | TSV Haar | TSV Forstenried | 19:23 | |||||
19:15 | 280403 | 28022059 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Milbertshofen | 29:26 | |||||
20:15 | 280080 | 28022060 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TS Jahn München | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 15:00 | 280030 | 28022061 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Ismaning II | 27:26 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 16:00 | 280232 | 28022062 | TSV Forstenried | SVO Handball Innsbruck | 20:29 | |||
16:50 | 280244 | 28022063 | SV München Laim II | TSV EBE Forst United II | 26:21 | |||||
18:00 v | 280130 | 28022016 | TSV Grafing | TuS Traunreut | 22:15 | |||||
19:00 | 280268 | 28022065 | TS Jahn München | PSV München | 18:20 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 19:30 v | 280403 | 28022031 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Brannenburg | 23:28 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:10 v | 280244 | 28022069 | SV München Laim II | PSV München | 24:27 | |||
15:30 | 280249 | 28022067 | TSV Milbertshofen | SVO Handball Innsbruck | 18:34 | |||||
16:00 | 280030 | 28022068 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV EBE Forst United II | 36:32 | |||||
20:00 | 280232 | 28022070 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Ismaning II | 24:26 | |||||
20:45 | 280403 | 28022071 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Haar | 25:36 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 19:00 | 280268 | 28022072 | TS Jahn München | TSV Grafing | 24:20 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 16:15 | 280254 | 28022073 | PSV München | TSV Brannenburg | 39:29 | |||
17:00 | 280130 | 28022074 | TSV Grafing | SV München Laim II | 21:15 | |||||
17:00 | 280170 | 28022075 | SVO Handball Innsbruck | TSV Haar | 26:25 | |||||
20:15 | 280080 | 28022076 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Forstenried | 33:30 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 17:00 | 280166 | 28022077 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Milbertshofen | 30:25 | |||
18:00 | 280268 | 28022078 | TS Jahn München | TuS Traunreut | 34:18 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 15:00 | 280030 | 28022079 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Grafing | 30:29 | |||
18:30 | 280403 | 28022080 | TuS Traunreut | SVO Handball Innsbruck | 27:31 | |||||
19:00 | 280249 | 28022081 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV EBE Forst United II | 20:23 | |||||
20:00 | 280232 | 28022083 | TSV Forstenried | PSV München | 22:24 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 18:00 | 280141 | 28022084 | TSV Haar | TSV Ismaning II | 28:20 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 17:00 | 280268 | 28022085 | TS Jahn München | TSV Brannenburg | 27:28 | |||
18:15 | 280254 | 28022086 | PSV München | TSV Milbertshofen | 33:17 | |||||
18:30 | 280130 | 28022087 | TSV Grafing | TSV Forstenried | 27:17 | |||||
20:15 | 280080 | 28022088 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Haar | 31:23 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 16:00 | 280166 | 28022089 | TSV Ismaning II | SVO Handball Innsbruck | 29:31 | |||
16:10 | 280244 | 28022090 | SV München Laim II | TuS Traunreut | 32:25 | |||||
Do. | 16.02.2023 | 19:15 v | 280130 | 28022066 | TSV Grafing | TSV Milbertshofen | 24:23 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 15:30 | 280249 | 28022091 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Grafing | 23:21 | |||
16:00 | 280030 | 28022092 | TSV Brannenburg | SV München Laim II | 28:29 | |||||
17:00 | 280170 | 28022093 | SVO Handball Innsbruck | TSV EBE Forst United II | 23:16 | |||||
19:45 | 280403 | 28022094 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Ismaning II | 28:27 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 18:00 | 280232 | 28022095 | TSV Forstenried | TS Jahn München | 21:21 | |||
18:00 | 280141 | 28022096 | TSV Haar | PSV München | 22:28 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 14:00 | 280030 | 28022097 | TSV Brannenburg | TuS Traunreut | 31:26 | |||
17:00 | 280130 | 28022099 | TSV Grafing | TSV Haar | 27:30 | |||||
20:00 | 280268 | 28022100 | TS Jahn München | TSV Milbertshofen | 31:23 | |||||
20:15 | 280244 | 28022101 | SV München Laim II | TSV Forstenried | 17:31 | |||||
20:15 | 280080 | 28022102 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Ismaning II | 28:27 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 15:30 | 280166 | 28022103 | TSV Ismaning II | PSV München | 30:31 | |||
17:00 | 280170 | 28022104 | SVO Handball Innsbruck | TSV Grafing | 34:21 | |||||
17:45 | 280403 | 28022105 | TuS Traunreut | TSV EBE Forst United II | 28:31 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 15:00 | 280249 | 28022106 | TSV Milbertshofen | SV München Laim II | 21:18 | |||
18:00 | 280232 | 28022107 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Brannenburg | 32:31 | |||||
18:00 | 280141 | 28022108 | TSV Haar | TS Jahn München | 22:39 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 16:00 | 280030 | 28022109 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Milbertshofen | 36:33 | |||
16:00 | 280130 | 28022110 | TSV Grafing | TSV Ismaning II | 25:19 | |||||
18:00 | 280268 | 28022111 | TS Jahn München | SVO Handball Innsbruck | 25:35 | |||||
20:15 | 280254 | 28022112 | PSV München | TSV EBE Forst United II | 28:23 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 12:00 | 280244 | 28022113 | SV München Laim II | TSV Haar | 25:17 | |||
18:00 | 280232 | 28022114 | TSV Forstenried | TuS Traunreut | 34:27 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 18:00 v | 280254 | 28022098 | PSV München | SVO Handball Innsbruck | 19:19 | |||
20:15 v | 280244 | 28022082 | SV München Laim II | TS Jahn München | 22:13 | |||||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 15:00 | 280249 | 28022115 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Forstenried | 25:25 | |||
15:30 | 280166 | 28022116 | TSV Ismaning II | TS Jahn München | 24:32 | |||||
17:00 | 280170 | 28022117 | SVO Handball Innsbruck | SV München Laim II | WG | |||||
18:00 | 280403 | 28022118 | TuS Traunreut | PSV München | 26:26 | |||||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 15:30 | 280141 | 28022119 | TSV Haar | TSV Brannenburg | 30:38 | |||
18:00 | 280080 | 28022120 | TSV EBE Forst United II | TSV Grafing | 25:25 | |||||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 14:00 v | 280244 | 28022121 | SV München Laim II | TSV Ismaning II | 18:23 | |||
15:00 | 280268 | 28022122 | TS Jahn München | TSV EBE Forst United II | 22:28 | |||||
17:30 | 280249 | 28022124 | TSV Milbertshofen | TuS Traunreut | 28:32 | |||||
20:00 | 280130 | 28022125 | TSV Grafing | PSV München | 18:18 | |||||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 17:00 v | 280030 | 28022123 | TSV Brannenburg | SVO Handball Innsbruck | 31:33 | |||
19:00 | 280232 | 28022126 | TSV Forstenried | TSV Haar | 42:29 | |||||
Di. | 25.04.2023 | 20:30 v | 280249 | 28022064 | TSV Milbertshofen | TSV Haar | 30:33 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 15:30 | 280166 | 28022127 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Brannenburg | 30:28 | |||
16:00 v | 280403 | 28022131 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Grafing | 25:22 | |||||
17:00 | 280141 | 28022128 | TSV Haar | TSV Milbertshofen | 30:21 | |||||
17:00 | 280170 | 28022129 | SVO Handball Innsbruck | TSV Forstenried | 29:21 | |||||
18:15 | 280254 | 28022130 | PSV München | TS Jahn München | WG | |||||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 18:00 | 280080 | 28022132 | TSV EBE Forst United II | SV München Laim II | 36:20 |