Oberbayern 2022/23
Bezirksklasse2 wD
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 25.09.2022 | 11:30 | 280130 | 28069101 | TSV Grafing | HSG B-one | 11:7 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 12:45 | 280153 | 28069102 | HSG B-one | TSV Sauerlach | 6:9 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 10:00 | 280030 | 28069103 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Grafing | 4:13 | |||
10:45 | 280166 | 28069104 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Großhadern | 9:1 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 12:00 | 280260 | 28069105 | TSV Großhadern | HSG B-one | 8:5 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 10:15 | 280224 | 28069106 | TSV Allach 09 II | MTSV Schwabing | 16:4 | |||
12:30 | 280360 | 28069107 | TSV Sauerlach | TSV Brannenburg | 15:2 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 11:00 | 280166 | 28069108 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Allach 09 II | NG | |||
13:00 | 280030 | 28069109 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Großhadern | 2:10 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 11:00 | 280260 | 28069110 | TSV Großhadern | TSV Grafing | 6:5 | |||
11:45 | 280224 | 28069111 | TSV Allach 09 II | HSG B-one | 25:15 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 13:00 | 280250 | 28069112 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Ismaning II | 4:11 | |||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 12:00 | 280130 | 28069113 | TSV Grafing | TSV Sauerlach | 0:5 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 11:30 | 280130 | 28069114 | TSV Grafing | MTSV Schwabing | 9:12 | |||
13:00 | 280360 | 28069115 | TSV Sauerlach | TSV Ismaning II | 5:8 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 15:30 | 280030 | 28069116 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Allach 09 II | 3:12 | |||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 11:00 | 280360 | 28069117 | TSV Sauerlach | TSV Großhadern | 8:10 | |||
11:00 | 280280 | 28069118 | HSG B-one | MTSV Schwabing | 10:11 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 09:45 | 280166 | 28069119 | TSV Ismaning II | HSG B-one | 15:14 | |||
15:00 | 280250 | 28069120 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Brannenburg | 13:4 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 11:30 | 280030 | 28069121 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Ismaning II | 2:13 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 09:30 | 280360 | 28069122 | TSV Sauerlach | TSV Allach 09 II | 11:8 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 16:15 v | 280300 | 28069123 | HSG B-one | TSV Brannenburg | 9:12 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 11:15 | 280166 | 28069125 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Grafing | 20:13 | |||
Di. | 06.12.2022 | 18:30 v | 280250 | 28069126 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Sauerlach | 7:8 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 11:15 | 280224 | 28069127 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Grafing | 16:20 | |||
12:00 | 280260 | 28069128 | TSV Großhadern | MTSV Schwabing | 11:12 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 11:00 | 280360 | 28069129 | TSV Sauerlach | HSG B-one | 18:10 | |||
11:30 | 280130 | 28069130 | TSV Grafing | TSV Brannenburg | 16:10 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 13:00 | 280030 | 28069132 | TSV Brannenburg | TSV Sauerlach | 4:12 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 11:15 | 280153 | 28069133 | HSG B-one | TSV Großhadern | 12:9 | |||
14:00 | 280250 | 28069134 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Allach 09 II | 15:11 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 09:30 | 280224 | 28069136 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Ismaning II | 12:13 | |||
12:30 | 280360 | 28069137 | TSV Sauerlach | TSV Grafing | 23:14 | |||||
14:00 v | 280229 | 28069135 | TSV Großhadern | TSV Brannenburg | 10:7 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 12:00 v | 280300 | 28069140 | HSG B-one | TSV Allach 09 II | 12:11 | |||
12:30 | 280130 | 28069138 | TSV Grafing | TSV Großhadern | 8:7 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 09:50 | 280166 | 28069139 | TSV Ismaning II | MTSV Schwabing | 13:18 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 10:00 | 280260 | 28069141 | TSV Großhadern | TSV Sauerlach | 5:13 | |||
10:15 | 280224 | 28069142 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Brannenburg | 10:6 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 11:00 | 280250 | 28069143 | MTSV Schwabing | HSG B-one | 12:16 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 10:00 h/v | 280285 | 28069144 | HSG B-one | TSV Ismaning II | 13:9 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 15:30 | 280130 | 28069146 | TSV Grafing | TSV Allach 09 II | 6:10 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 09:00 | 280224 | 28069147 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Sauerlach | 11:17 | |||
11:30 | 280166 | 28069148 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Brannenburg | 12:7 | |||||
14:00 | 280250 | 28069149 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Grafing | 12:14 | |||||
Fr. | 10.03.2023 | 15:45 v | 280030 | 28069150 | TSV Brannenburg | HSG B-one | 16:12 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 12:30 | 280360 | 28069151 | TSV Sauerlach | MTSV Schwabing | 19:7 | |||
13:00 | 280229 | 28069152 | TSV Großhadern | TSV Allach 09 II | 6:7 | |||||
15:20 | 280130 | 28069153 | TSV Grafing | TSV Ismaning II | 14:13 | |||||
Mi. | 15.03.2023 | 18:30 v | 280232 | 28069131 | TSV Großhadern | TSV Ismaning II | NH | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 10:00 | 280280 | 28069154 | HSG B-one | TSV Grafing | 17:14 | |||
10:30 | 280166 | 28069155 | TSV Ismaning II | TSV Sauerlach | 6:15 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 13:00 | 280250 | 28069156 | MTSV Schwabing | TSV Großhadern | 8:12 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 12:00 v | 280030 | 28069145 | TSV Brannenburg | MTSV Schwabing | 14:12 | |||
16:15 v | 280224 | 28069124 | TSV Allach 09 II | TSV Großhadern | 11:20 |