Ostbayern 2023/24
Spielrunde E-Jgd gemischt Staffel Ost VR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 08.10.2023 | 10:00 | 240340 | 1 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ||||
10:00 | 240340 | 2 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | ||||||
10:00 | 240340 | 3 | Schierling/Langquaid | Schierling/Langquaid | ||||||
10:00 | 240340 | 4 | TSV Schwandorf | TSV Schwandorf | ||||||
10:00 | 240340 | 5 | TSV Neutraubling | TSV Neutraubling | ||||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 10:00 | 240462 | 1 | HSG Weiden | HSG Weiden | ||||
10:00 | 240462 | 2 | FC Neunburg v.W. | FC Neunburg v.W. | ||||||
10:00 | 240462 | 3 | FC Neunburg v.W. II | FC Neunburg v.W. II | ||||||
10:00 | 240462 | 4 | TV Wackersdorf | TV Wackersdorf | ||||||
10:00 | 240462 | 5 | TB 03 Roding | TB 03 Roding | ||||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 10:00 | 240346 | 1 | TB 03 Roding | TB 03 Roding | ||||
10:00 | 240346 | 2 | FC Neunburg v.W. | FC Neunburg v.W. | ||||||
10:00 | 240346 | 3 | FC Neunburg v.W. II | FC Neunburg v.W. II | ||||||
10:00 | 240346 | 4 | HV Oberviechtach | HV Oberviechtach | ||||||
10:00 | 240346 | 5 | SV Obertraubling | SV Obertraubling | ||||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 10:00 | 240264 | 1 | TSV Neutraubling | TSV Neutraubling | ||||
10:00 | 240264 | 2 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | ||||||
10:00 | 240264 | 3 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ||||||
10:00 | 240264 | 4 | TSV Schwandorf | TSV Schwandorf | ||||||
10:00 | 240264 | 5 | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | ||||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 09:30 | 240301 | 1 | HV Oberviechtach | HV Oberviechtach | ||||
09:30 | 240301 | 2 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ||||||
09:30 | 240301 | 3 | TB 03 Roding | TB 03 Roding | ||||||
09:30 | 240301 | 4 | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | ||||||
09:30 | 240301 | 5 | HSG Weiden | HSG Weiden | ||||||
10:00 | 240360 | 1 | Schierling/Langquaid | Schierling/Langquaid | ||||||
10:00 | 240360 | 2 | SV Obertraubling | SV Obertraubling | ||||||
10:00 | 240360 | 3 | TSV Schwandorf | TSV Schwandorf | ||||||
10:00 | 240360 | 4 | TV Wackersdorf | TV Wackersdorf | ||||||
10:00 | 240360 | 5 | TSV Neutraubling | TSV Neutraubling | ||||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 10:00 | 240460 | 1 | TV Wackersdorf | TV Wackersdorf | ||||
10:00 | 240460 | 2 | FC Neunburg v.W. | FC Neunburg v.W. | ||||||
10:00 | 240460 | 3 | FC Neunburg v.W. II | FC Neunburg v.W. II | ||||||
10:00 | 240460 | 4 | HV Oberviechtach | HV Oberviechtach | ||||||
10:00 | 240460 | 5 | HSG Weiden | HSG Weiden | ||||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 12:30 | 260365 | 1 | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | ||||
12:30 | 260365 | 2 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ||||||
12:30 | 260365 | 3 | TB 03 Roding | TB 03 Roding | ||||||
12:30 | 260365 | 4 | Schierling/Langquaid | Schierling/Langquaid | ||||||
12:30 | 260365 | 5 | TSV Neutraubling | TSV Neutraubling | ||||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 10:00 | 240300 | 1 | SV Obertraubling | SV Obertraubling | ||||
10:00 | 240300 | 2 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | ||||||
10:00 | 240300 | 3 | HV Oberviechtach | HV Oberviechtach | ||||||
10:00 | 240300 | 4 | TV Wackersdorf | TV Wackersdorf | ||||||
10:00 | 240300 | 5 | HSG Weiden | HSG Weiden | ||||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 14:00 | 240361 | 1 | TSV Schwandorf | TSV Schwandorf | ||||
14:00 | 240361 | 2 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | ||||||
14:00 | 240361 | 3 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ||||||
14:00 | 240361 | 4 | Schierling/Langquaid | Schierling/Langquaid | ||||||
14:00 | 240361 | 5 | TSV Neutraubling | TSV Neutraubling | ||||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:00 | 240263 | 1 | FC Neunburg v.W. | FC Neunburg v.W. | ||||
10:00 | 240263 | 2 | FC Neunburg v.W. II | FC Neunburg v.W. II | ||||||
10:00 | 240263 | 3 | HV Oberviechtach | HV Oberviechtach | ||||||
10:00 | 240263 | 4 | TV Wackersdorf | TV Wackersdorf | ||||||
10:00 | 240263 | 5 | HSG Weiden | HSG Weiden | ||||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 10:00 | 240140 | 1 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | ||||
10:00 | 240140 | 2 | FC Neunburg v.W. | FC Neunburg v.W. | ||||||
10:00 | 240140 | 3 | FC Neunburg v.W. II | FC Neunburg v.W. II | ||||||
10:00 | 240140 | 4 | SV Obertraubling | SV Obertraubling | ||||||
10:00 | 240140 | 5 | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen | SSG Straubing-Aiterhofen |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)