Alpenvorland 2012/13
Bezirksliga Männer
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 29.09.2012 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013004 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Landsberg II | 33:20 | |||
So. | 30.09.2012 | 16:00 v | 270364 | 27013001 | TSV Sonthofen | TV Bad Tölz | 33:28 | |||
16:00 | 270303 | 27013006 | TSV Olching | TSV Peißenberg | 21:23 | |||||
18:00 | 270129 | 27013002 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | SV Pullach | 31:35 | |||||
18:00 | 270060 | 27013003 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | SC Gröbenzell | 25:29 | |||||
18:00 | 270126 | 27013005 | TSV Gilching II | SG Kempten-Kottern | 31:26 | |||||
Mi. | 03.10.2012 | 19:00 v | 270364 | 27013053 | TSV Sonthofen | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 26:27 | |||
Sa. | 06.10.2012 | 15:20 v | 270202 | 27013009 | TSV Landsberg II | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 21:35 | |||
17:10 v | 270183 | 27013010 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Ottobeuren II | 28:21 | |||||
19:30 | 270325 | 27013007 | SV Pullach | TSV Sonthofen | 29:20 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2012 | 16:00 | 270303 | 27013011 | TSV Olching | TSV Gilching II | 20:27 | |||
17:30 | 270320 | 27013012 | TSV Peißenberg | TV Bad Tölz | 23:24 | |||||
18:00 | 270130 | 27013008 | SC Gröbenzell | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 32:18 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2012 | 15:30 | 270129 | 27013015 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Landsberg II | 36:15 | |||
15:30 | 270001 | 27013016 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | SG Kempten-Kottern | 34:26 | |||||
15:45 | 270306 | 27013017 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Olching | 38:27 | |||||
16:00 | 270126 | 27013018 | TSV Gilching II | TSV Peißenberg | 27:24 | |||||
19:15 | 270021 | 27013013 | TV Bad Tölz | SV Pullach | 33:36 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2012 | 16:00 v | 270364 | 27013014 | TSV Sonthofen | SC Gröbenzell | 24:28 | |||
So. | 21.10.2012 | 12:45 v | 270202 | 27013020 | TSV Landsberg II | TSV Sonthofen | 21:34 | |||
16:00 | 270303 | 27013022 | TSV Olching | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 26:34 | |||||
18:00 | 270130 | 27013019 | SC Gröbenzell | TV Bad Tölz | 43:24 | |||||
18:00 | 270320 | 27013024 | TSV Peißenberg | SV Pullach | 26:38 | |||||
18:15 | 270126 | 27013023 | TSV Gilching II | TSV Ottobeuren II | 27:25 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2012 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013030 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Peißenberg | 40:25 | |||
19:30 v | 270325 | 27013025 | SV Pullach | SC Gröbenzell | 31:33 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2012 | 16:00 | 270020 | 27013026 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Landsberg II | 41:11 | |||
16:00 | 270364 | 27013027 | TSV Sonthofen | SG Kempten-Kottern | 26:20 | |||||
18:00 | 270001 | 27013029 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | TSV Gilching II | 33:24 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2012 | 18:06 v | 270129 | 27013028 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Olching | 35:28 | |||
Do. | 08.11.2012 | 20:30 v | 270131 | 27013037 | SC Gröbenzell | TSV Landsberg II | 37:13 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2012 | 14:15 | 270200 | 27013031 | TSV Landsberg II | SV Pullach | 21:28 | |||
15:45 | 270306 | 27013035 | TSV Ottobeuren II | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 32:25 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2012 | 11:45 h/v | 270126 | 27013034 | TSV Gilching II | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 23:30 | |||
16:00 | 270303 | 27013033 | TSV Olching | TSV Sonthofen | 23:29 | |||||
18:00 | 270320 | 27013036 | TSV Peißenberg | SC Gröbenzell | 20:50 | |||||
18:30 | 270184 | 27013032 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TV Bad Tölz | 35:30 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2012 | 15:45 | 270129 | 27013041 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Ottobeuren II | 35:26 | |||
19:30 | 270325 | 27013038 | SV Pullach | SG Kempten-Kottern | 27:20 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2012 | 16:00 | 270020 | 27013039 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Olching | 34:17 | |||
16:00 | 270364 | 27013040 | TSV Sonthofen | TSV Gilching II | 25:17 | |||||
17:30 | 270060 | 27013042 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | TSV Peißenberg | 41:17 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2012 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013046 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Sonthofen | 21:30 | |||
16:10 | 270126 | 27013045 | TSV Gilching II | TV Bad Tölz | 29:29 | |||||
20:00 | 270184 | 27013043 | SG Kempten-Kottern | SC Gröbenzell | 31:29 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2012 | 16:00 | 270303 | 27013044 | TSV Olching | SV Pullach | 23:29 | |||
17:00 | 270001 | 27013047 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 29:34 | |||||
18:00 | 270320 | 27013048 | TSV Peißenberg | TSV Landsberg II | 39:17 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2012 | 14:15 | 270200 | 27013049 | TSV Landsberg II | SG Kempten-Kottern | 17:31 | |||
19:30 | 270325 | 27013051 | SV Pullach | TSV Gilching II | 27:21 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2012 | 16:00 h/v | 270320 | 27013054 | TSV Peißenberg | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 22:38 | |||
16:30 | 270020 | 27013052 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Ottobeuren II | 30:23 | |||||
18:00 | 270130 | 27013050 | SC Gröbenzell | TSV Olching | 36:23 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2012 | 13:30 | 270001 | 27013058 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | TV Bad Tölz | 30:25 | |||
13:30 | 270129 | 27013059 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Sonthofen | 27:24 | |||||
15:45 | 270306 | 27013057 | TSV Ottobeuren II | SV Pullach | 30:26 | |||||
16:00 | 270126 | 27013056 | TSV Gilching II | SC Gröbenzell | 22:36 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2012 | 15:45 | 270202 | 27013055 | TSV Landsberg II | TSV Olching | 25:36 | |||
18:00 | 270320 | 27013060 | TSV Peißenberg | SG Kempten-Kottern | 20:32 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2012 | 19:30 | 270200 | 27013062 | TSV Landsberg II | TSV Gilching II | 25:35 | |||
19:30 | 270325 | 27013064 | SV Pullach | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 21:21 | |||||
20:00 | 270184 | 27013061 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Olching | 32:18 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2012 | 16:30 | 270021 | 27013065 | TV Bad Tölz | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 29:27 | |||
18:00 | 270130 | 27013063 | SC Gröbenzell | TSV Ottobeuren II | 40:36 | |||||
18:00 h/v | 270141 | 27013132 | TSV Peißenberg | TSV Sonthofen | 27:40 | |||||
Fr. | 21.12.2012 | 20:30 v | 270184 | 27013021 | SG Kempten-Kottern | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 29:19 | |||
Sa. | 12.01.2013 | 15:45 | 270184 | 27013071 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Gilching II | 33:16 | |||
19:30 | 270325 | 27013068 | SV Pullach | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 27:29 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2013 | 14:00 v | 270200 | 27013070 | TSV Landsberg II | TSV Ottobeuren II | 27:30 | |||
15:00 | 270320 | 27013072 | TSV Peißenberg | TSV Olching | 24:33 | |||||
16:00 | 270020 | 27013067 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Sonthofen | 31:32 | |||||
18:00 | 270130 | 27013069 | SC Gröbenzell | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 33:21 | |||||
Sa. | 19.01.2013 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013076 | TSV Ottobeuren II | SG Kempten-Kottern | 28:19 | |||
16:00 | 270127 | 27013077 | TSV Gilching II | TSV Olching | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2013 | 16:00 | 270364 | 27013073 | TSV Sonthofen | SV Pullach | 29:25 | |||
16:15 | 270129 | 27013074 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | SC Gröbenzell | 23:32 | |||||
16:15 | 270020 | 27013078 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Peißenberg | 42:25 | |||||
18:00 | 270001 | 27013075 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | TSV Landsberg II | 29:17 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2013 | 15:15 | 270202 | 27013081 | TSV Landsberg II | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 19:29 | |||
18:00 | 270320 | 27013084 | TSV Peißenberg | TSV Gilching II | 22:28 | |||||
19:30 | 270325 | 27013079 | SV Pullach | TV Bad Tölz | 32:31 | |||||
20:00 | 270184 | 27013082 | SG Kempten-Kottern | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 28:29 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2013 | 16:00 | 270303 | 27013083 | TSV Olching | TSV Ottobeuren II | 34:30 | |||
18:00 | 270130 | 27013080 | SC Gröbenzell | TSV Sonthofen | 33:25 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2013 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013089 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Gilching II | 24:19 | |||
19:30 | 270325 | 27013090 | SV Pullach | TSV Peißenberg | 33:29 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2013 | 16:15 v | 270129 | 27013087 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | SG Kempten-Kottern | 20:32 | |||
17:00 | 270020 | 27013085 | TV Bad Tölz | SC Gröbenzell | 21:42 | |||||
18:00 | 270060 | 27013088 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | TSV Olching | 35:22 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2013 | 16:00 v | 270364 | 27013086 | TSV Sonthofen | TSV Landsberg II | 30:22 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2013 | 14:15 | 270200 | 27013092 | TSV Landsberg II | TV Bad Tölz | 21:40 | |||
15:00 h | 270226 | 27013096 | TSV Peißenberg | TSV Ottobeuren II | 24:37 | |||||
17:30 | 270184 | 27013093 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Sonthofen | 28:18 | |||||
20:00 | 270126 | 27013095 | TSV Gilching II | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 29:21 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2013 | 16:00 | 270303 | 27013094 | TSV Olching | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 33:37 | |||
18:00 | 270130 | 27013091 | SC Gröbenzell | SV Pullach | 30:24 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2013 | 19:30 | 270325 | 27013097 | SV Pullach | TSV Landsberg II | 36:20 | |||
So. | 24.02.2013 | 16:00 | 270364 | 27013099 | TSV Sonthofen | TSV Olching | 29:17 | |||
16:30 | 270020 | 27013098 | TV Bad Tölz | SG Kempten-Kottern | 32:21 | |||||
18:00 | 270129 | 27013100 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Gilching II | 26:20 | |||||
18:00 | 270001 | 27013101 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | TSV Ottobeuren II | 37:30 | |||||
18:00 | 270130 | 27013102 | SC Gröbenzell | TSV Peißenberg | 35:21 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2013 | 14:15 | 270200 | 27013103 | TSV Landsberg II | SC Gröbenzell | 16:44 | |||
16:00 | 270126 | 27013106 | TSV Gilching II | TSV Sonthofen | 17:24 | |||||
19:00 | 270184 | 27013104 | SG Kempten-Kottern | SV Pullach | 33:25 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2013 | 14:00 h | 270226 | 27013108 | TSV Peißenberg | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 19:32 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2013 | 15:15 | 270202 | 27013114 | TSV Landsberg II | TSV Peißenberg | 28:28 | |||
15:30 | 270129 | 27013113 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 32:30 | |||||
19:30 | 270325 | 27013110 | SV Pullach | TSV Olching | 29:17 | |||||
19:30 | 270020 | 27013111 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Gilching II | 31:18 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2013 | 18:00 | 270130 | 27013109 | SC Gröbenzell | SG Kempten-Kottern | 35:30 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2013 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013118 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TV Bad Tölz | 25:32 | |||
16:00 | 270127 | 27013117 | TSV Gilching II | SV Pullach | 25:25 | |||||
17:30 | 270060 | 27013119 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | TSV Sonthofen | 24:25 | |||||
19:00 | 270184 | 27013115 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Landsberg II | 36:19 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2013 | 16:00 | 270303 | 27013116 | TSV Olching | SC Gröbenzell | 25:38 | |||
18:00 h/v | 270323 | 27013120 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Peißenberg | 35:27 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2013 | 18:00 | 270306 | 27013107 | TSV Ottobeuren II | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 26:30 | |||
So. | 24.03.2013 | 16:00 | 270303 | 27013105 | TSV Olching | TV Bad Tölz | 34:22 | |||
16:00 v | 270364 | 27013112 | TSV Sonthofen | TSV Ottobeuren II | 25:26 | |||||
16:00 | 270364 | 27013066 | TSV Sonthofen | TSV Peißenberg | NG | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2013 | 16:00 | 270364 | 27013125 | TSV Sonthofen | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 33:21 | |||
18:00 | 270325 | 27013123 | SV Pullach | TSV Ottobeuren II | 31:20 | |||||
18:00 | 270020 | 27013124 | TV Bad Tölz | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 33:21 | |||||
18:15 | 270184 | 27013126 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Peißenberg | 45:24 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2013 | 16:00 | 270303 | 27013121 | TSV Olching | TSV Landsberg II | 32:16 | |||
16:00 v | 270130 | 27013122 | SC Gröbenzell | TSV Gilching II | 39:27 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2013 | 15:30 | 270060 | 27013130 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | SV Pullach | 27:26 | |||
15:45 | 270306 | 27013129 | TSV Ottobeuren II | SC Gröbenzell | 23:34 | |||||
16:00 | 270129 | 27013131 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TV Bad Tölz | 47:26 | |||||
18:00 | 270126 | 27013128 | TSV Gilching II | TSV Landsberg II | 32:11 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2013 | 16:00 | 270303 | 27013127 | TSV Olching | SG Kempten-Kottern | 24:33 |