BHV 2017/18
Landesliga Männer Staffel Süd
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 18:00 | 250101 | 20012001 | TSV Friedberg II | TSV München-Ost | 31:19 | |||
18:00 | 280224 | 20012002 | TSV Allach 09 | Eichenauer SV | 24:22 | |||||
18:30 | 260061 | 20012003 | ASV Dachau | SG Kempten-Kottern | 29:19 | |||||
19:00 | 270060 | 20012004 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 23:14 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 20012005 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Simbach | 23:30 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 14:00 v | 270124 | 20012006 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Herrsching | 21:21 | |||
16:30 | 270025 | 20012007 | TV Immenstadt | TV Gundelfingen | 26:22 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 17:30 | 270080 | 20012008 | Eichenauer SV | HSG Würm-Mitte | 26:28 | |||
18:00 | 260220 | 20012009 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | TSV Niederraunau | 25:21 | |||||
18:30 | 260360 | 20012010 | TSV Simbach | TSV Friedberg II | 26:22 | |||||
19:30 | 280237 | 20012011 | TSV München-Ost | ASV Dachau | 24:33 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 16:30 | 270140 | 20012012 | TSV Herrsching | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 27:20 | |||
16:30 | 270025 | 20012013 | TV Immenstadt | TSV Allach 09 | 27:24 | |||||
16:30 | 250124 | 20012014 | TV Gundelfingen | SG Kempten-Kottern | 24:24 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 17:00 | 270001 | 20012016 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | Eichenauer SV | 31:29 | |||
18:00 | 250101 | 20012017 | TSV Friedberg II | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 21:21 | |||||
18:00 | 280224 | 20012018 | TSV Allach 09 | TV Gundelfingen | 26:23 | |||||
18:30 | 260061 | 20012019 | ASV Dachau | TSV Simbach | 23:25 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 20012020 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Herrsching | 27:30 | |||||
19:30 | 270124 | 20012021 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TV Immenstadt | 24:21 | |||||
Di. | 03.10.2017 | 16:00 v | 270184 | 20012015 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV München-Ost | 27:18 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 17:30 | 270080 | 20012022 | Eichenauer SV | TSV Niederraunau | 30:29 | |||
18:00 | 260220 | 20012023 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ASV Dachau | 24:21 | |||||
18:00 | 280224 | 20012024 | TSV Allach 09 | HSG Würm-Mitte | 28:29 | |||||
18:30 | 260360 | 20012025 | TSV Simbach | SG Kempten-Kottern | 29:27 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 16:30 | 270140 | 20012026 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Friedberg II | 28:18 | |||
16:30 | 270160 | 20012027 | TV Immenstadt | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 28:30 | |||||
16:30 | 250124 | 20012028 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV München-Ost | 23:23 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 18:30 | 260061 | 20012029 | ASV Dachau | TSV Herrsching | 26:27 | |||
19:00 | 270060 | 20012030 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Allach 09 | 34:29 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 20012031 | TSV Niederraunau | TV Immenstadt | 25:22 | |||||
20:00 v | 270184 | 20012032 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 23:24 | |||||
20:00 | 270100 | 20012033 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TV Gundelfingen | 31:24 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 14:30 | 250101 | 20012034 | TSV Friedberg II | Eichenauer SV | 25:29 | |||
15:30 v | 280237 | 20012035 | TSV München-Ost | TSV Simbach | 32:33 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 17:30 | 270080 | 20012036 | Eichenauer SV | ASV Dachau | 39:33 | |||
18:00 | 260220 | 20012037 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | TSV München-Ost | 24:21 | |||||
18:00 | 280224 | 20012038 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Niederraunau | 40:25 | |||||
19:00 t | 270184 | 20012039 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Herrsching | 23:33 | |||||
19:30 | 270129 | 20012040 | HSG Würm-Mitte | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 27:23 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 13:30 t/v | 250101 | 20012041 | TSV Friedberg II | TV Immenstadt | 23:23 | |||
16:30 | 250124 | 20012042 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Simbach | 25:25 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 18:00 | 250101 | 20012043 | TSV Friedberg II | TSV Allach 09 | 26:27 | |||
18:30 | 260360 | 20012044 | TSV Simbach | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 19:14 | |||||
18:30 | 260061 | 20012045 | ASV Dachau | TV Immenstadt | 34:28 | |||||
19:00 | 270001 | 20012046 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TV Gundelfingen | 24:19 | |||||
19:30 | 280237 | 20012047 | TSV München-Ost | TSV Herrsching | 22:33 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 20012048 | TSV Niederraunau | HSG Würm-Mitte | 27:28 | |||||
20:00 v | 270184 | 20012049 | SG Kempten-Kottern | Eichenauer SV | 24:24 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 17:30 | 270080 | 20012050 | Eichenauer SV | TSV München-Ost | 30:27 | |||
18:00 | 280224 | 20012051 | TSV Allach 09 | ASV Dachau | 29:19 | |||||
19:00 | 270060 | 20012052 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Niederraunau | 32:34 | |||||
19:00 | 250124 | 20012053 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 23:16 | |||||
19:30 | 270129 | 20012054 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Friedberg II | 28:23 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 16:15 | 270140 | 20012055 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Simbach | 26:27 | |||
16:30 | 270160 | 20012056 | TV Immenstadt | SG Kempten-Kottern | 20:20 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 18:00 | 260220 | 20012057 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | TSV Herrsching | 23:31 | |||
18:00 | 250101 | 20012058 | TSV Friedberg II | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 25:21 | |||||
18:30 | 260360 | 20012059 | TSV Simbach | Eichenauer SV | 25:29 | |||||
18:30 | 260061 | 20012060 | ASV Dachau | HSG Würm-Mitte | 17:23 | |||||
19:30 | 280237 | 20012061 | TSV München-Ost | TV Immenstadt | 25:32 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 20012062 | TSV Niederraunau | TV Gundelfingen | 23:24 | |||||
20:00 v | 270184 | 20012063 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Allach 09 | 21:31 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 17:30 | 270080 | 20012064 | Eichenauer SV | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 26:20 | |||
18:00 | 280224 | 20012065 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV München-Ost | 28:25 | |||||
19:00 | 270001 | 20012066 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | ASV Dachau | 27:23 | |||||
19:00 | 250124 | 20012067 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Herrsching | 25:29 | |||||
19:30 | 270129 | 20012068 | HSG Würm-Mitte | SG Kempten-Kottern | 18:21 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 20012069 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Friedberg II | 24:27 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 16:30 | 270160 | 20012070 | TV Immenstadt | TSV Simbach | 33:26 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 16:30 v | 260360 | 20012071 | TSV Simbach | TSV Allach 09 | 27:26 | |||
17:30 t | 270080 | 20012072 | Eichenauer SV | TSV Herrsching | 29:21 | |||||
18:00 | 260220 | 20012073 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | TV Immenstadt | 18:20 | |||||
18:00 | 250101 | 20012074 | TSV Friedberg II | TV Gundelfingen | 26:20 | |||||
18:30 | 260061 | 20012075 | ASV Dachau | TSV Niederraunau | 26:27 | |||||
19:30 | 280237 | 20012076 | TSV München-Ost | HSG Würm-Mitte | 20:29 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 16:00 | 270184 | 20012077 | SG Kempten-Kottern | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 20:26 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 19:30 v | 250182 | 20012086 | TSV Niederraunau | SG Kempten-Kottern | 31:24 | |||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 16:30 t/v | 270160 | 20012078 | TV Immenstadt | Eichenauer SV | 23:34 | |||
16:30 v | 260360 | 20012079 | TSV Simbach | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 31:36 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 16:30 | 270160 | 20012080 | TV Immenstadt | TSV Herrsching | 30:35 | |||
18:00 | 250101 | 20012081 | TSV Friedberg II | ASV Dachau | 23:23 | |||||
19:00 | 270001 | 20012082 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV München-Ost | 34:21 | |||||
19:00 | 250124 | 20012083 | TV Gundelfingen | Eichenauer SV | 25:27 | |||||
19:30 | 280224 | 20012084 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 25:16 | |||||
19:30 | 270129 | 20012085 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Simbach | 20:20 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2018 | 18:00 | 260220 | 20012087 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | HSG Würm-Mitte | 21:26 | |||
19:30 | 280237 | 20012088 | TSV München-Ost | TSV Niederraunau | 21:38 | |||||
20:00 v | 270184 | 20012089 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Friedberg II | 17:24 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 16:30 | 270140 | 20012090 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Allach 09 | 20:25 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 17:30 | 270080 | 20012092 | Eichenauer SV | TSV Allach 09 | 24:24 | |||
18:00 | 260220 | 20012093 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 23:23 | |||||
19:00 | 270140 | 20012095 | TSV Herrsching | HSG Würm-Mitte | 20:21 | |||||
19:30 v | 260360 | 20012094 | TSV Simbach | TSV Niederraunau | 26:29 | |||||
19:30 | 280237 | 20012096 | TSV München-Ost | TSV Friedberg II | 28:35 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 15:30 v | 270183 | 20012097 | SG Kempten-Kottern | ASV Dachau | 21:22 | |||
16:30 | 250124 | 20012098 | TV Gundelfingen | TV Immenstadt | 25:19 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 18:00 | 250101 | 20012099 | TSV Friedberg II | TSV Simbach | 24:23 | |||
18:00 | 280224 | 20012100 | TSV Allach 09 | TV Immenstadt | 32:21 | |||||
18:30 | 260061 | 20012101 | ASV Dachau | TSV München-Ost | 20:14 | |||||
19:00 | 270060 | 20012102 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Herrsching | 32:24 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 20012103 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 17:17 | |||||
19:30 | 270129 | 20012104 | HSG Würm-Mitte | Eichenauer SV | 22:22 | |||||
20:00 | 270184 | 20012105 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TV Gundelfingen | 30:29 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 17:30 | 270080 | 20012106 | Eichenauer SV | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 27:23 | |||
18:00 | 260220 | 20012107 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | TSV Friedberg II | 25:19 | |||||
18:30 | 260360 | 20012108 | TSV Simbach | ASV Dachau | 29:24 | |||||
19:30 | 280237 | 20012109 | TSV München-Ost | SG Kempten-Kottern | 22:31 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 16:30 | 270140 | 20012110 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Niederraunau | 29:28 | |||
16:30 | 270160 | 20012111 | TV Immenstadt | HSG Würm-Mitte | 28:24 | |||||
16:30 | 250124 | 20012112 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Allach 09 | 21:25 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 18:00 | 250101 | 20012113 | TSV Friedberg II | TSV Herrsching | 29:40 | |||
18:30 | 260061 | 20012114 | ASV Dachau | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 22:24 | |||||
19:00 | 270060 | 20012115 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TV Immenstadt | 34:28 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 20012116 | TSV Niederraunau | Eichenauer SV | 29:32 | |||||
19:30 | 270129 | 20012117 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Allach 09 | 24:22 | |||||
19:30 | 280237 | 20012118 | TSV München-Ost | TV Gundelfingen | 18:24 | |||||
20:00 | 270184 | 20012119 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Simbach | 20:31 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 14:45 v | 260061 | 20012091 | ASV Dachau | TV Gundelfingen | 28:21 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 17:30 | 270080 | 20012120 | Eichenauer SV | TSV Friedberg II | 32:22 | |||
18:00 | 260220 | 20012121 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | SG Kempten-Kottern | 23:24 | |||||
18:00 | 280224 | 20012122 | TSV Allach 09 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 22:20 | |||||
18:30 | 260360 | 20012123 | TSV Simbach | TSV München-Ost | 41:31 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 16:15 | 270140 | 20012124 | TSV Herrsching | ASV Dachau | 28:29 | |||
16:30 | 270160 | 20012125 | TV Immenstadt | TSV Niederraunau | 24:30 | |||||
16:30 | 250124 | 20012126 | TV Gundelfingen | HSG Würm-Mitte | 28:29 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 18:30 | 260061 | 20012127 | ASV Dachau | Eichenauer SV | 26:27 | |||
18:30 | 260360 | 20012128 | TSV Simbach | TV Gundelfingen | 31:27 | |||||
19:00 | 270001 | 20012129 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | HSG Würm-Mitte | 28:23 | |||||
19:30 | 280237 | 20012130 | TSV München-Ost | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 22:27 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 20012131 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Allach 09 | 26:21 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 16:15 t | 270140 | 20012132 | TSV Herrsching | SG Kempten-Kottern | 28:19 | |||
16:30 t/v | 270160 | 20012133 | TV Immenstadt | TSV Friedberg II | 21:18 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 17:30 | 270080 | 20012134 | Eichenauer SV | SG Kempten-Kottern | 25:22 | |||
18:00 | 260220 | 20012135 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | TSV Simbach | 27:18 | |||||
18:00 | 280224 | 20012136 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Friedberg II | 28:23 | |||||
19:30 | 270129 | 20012137 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Niederraunau | 29:24 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 16:30 | 270140 | 20012138 | TSV Herrsching | TSV München-Ost | 25:25 | |||
16:30 | 270160 | 20012139 | TV Immenstadt | ASV Dachau | 26:25 | |||||
16:30 | 250124 | 20012140 | TV Gundelfingen | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 17:18 | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 18:00 | 250101 | 20012141 | TSV Friedberg II | HSG Würm-Mitte | 23:25 | |||
18:00 | 260220 | 20012142 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | TV Gundelfingen | 27:20 | |||||
18:30 | 260360 | 20012143 | TSV Simbach | TSV Herrsching | 27:31 | |||||
18:30 | 260061 | 20012144 | ASV Dachau | TSV Allach 09 | 25:17 | |||||
19:30 | 280237 | 20012145 | TSV München-Ost | Eichenauer SV | 24:29 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 20012146 | TSV Niederraunau | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 29:32 | |||||
20:00 | 270184 | 20012147 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TV Immenstadt | 24:26 | |||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 17:30 | 270080 | 20012148 | Eichenauer SV | TSV Simbach | 33:23 | |||
18:00 | 280224 | 20012149 | TSV Allach 09 | SG Kempten-Kottern | 28:26 | |||||
19:00 | 270060 | 20012150 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Friedberg II | 28:24 | |||||
19:30 | 270129 | 20012151 | HSG Würm-Mitte | ASV Dachau | 26:18 | |||||
19:30 | 250124 | 20012152 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Niederraunau | 21:27 | |||||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 16:30 | 270140 | 20012153 | TSV Herrsching | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 27:22 | |||
16:30 | 270160 | 20012154 | TV Immenstadt | TSV München-Ost | 29:22 | |||||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 18:00 | 260220 | 20012155 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | Eichenauer SV | 18:26 | |||
18:00 | 250101 | 20012156 | TSV Friedberg II | TSV Niederraunau | 30:31 | |||||
18:30 | 260360 | 20012157 | TSV Simbach | TV Immenstadt | 28:30 | |||||
18:30 | 260061 | 20012158 | ASV Dachau | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 28:28 | |||||
19:00 | 270184 | 20012159 | SG Kempten-Kottern | HSG Würm-Mitte | 25:27 | |||||
19:30 | 280237 | 20012160 | TSV München-Ost | TSV Allach 09 | 19:29 | |||||
So. | 08.04.2018 | 16:15 | 270140 | 20012161 | TSV Herrsching | TV Gundelfingen | 39:28 | |||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 18:00 | 280224 | 20012162 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Simbach | 38:24 | |||
18:30 t | 270140 | 20012163 | TSV Herrsching | Eichenauer SV | 26:26 | |||||
19:00 | 270060 | 20012164 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | SG Kempten-Kottern | 30:28 | |||||
19:30 | 270129 | 20012165 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV München-Ost | 30:27 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 20012166 | TSV Niederraunau | ASV Dachau | 31:25 | |||||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 16:30 | 270160 | 20012167 | TV Immenstadt | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 16:22 | |||
16:30 | 250124 | 20012168 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Friedberg II | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 17:30 | 280237 | 20012169 | TSV München-Ost | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 21:29 | |||
17:30 | 270080 | 20012170 | Eichenauer SV | TV Gundelfingen | 37:24 | |||||
18:00 | 270140 | 20012171 | TSV Herrsching | TV Immenstadt | 31:25 | |||||
18:00 | 260220 | 20012172 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | TSV Allach 09 | 24:24 | |||||
18:00 | 270184 | 20012173 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Niederraunau | 26:30 | |||||
18:30 | 260360 | 20012174 | TSV Simbach | HSG Würm-Mitte | 19:29 | |||||
18:30 | 260061 | 20012175 | ASV Dachau | TSV Friedberg II | 28:25 | |||||
So. | 29.04.2018 | 16:00 t | 270080 | 20012176 | Eichenauer SV | TV Immenstadt | 33:26 | |||
16:00 | 280224 | 20012177 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Herrsching | 39:24 | |||||
16:00 | 270129 | 20012178 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 33:20 | |||||
16:00 | 270001 | 20012179 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Simbach | 33:30 | |||||
16:00 | 250182 | 20012180 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV München-Ost | 32:18 | |||||
16:00 | 250101 | 20012181 | TSV Friedberg II | SG Kempten-Kottern | 37:34 | |||||
16:00 | 250124 | 20012182 | TV Gundelfingen | ASV Dachau | 30:30 |