BHV 2017/18
Bayernliga Frauen
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 16:30 | 260061 | 20020001 | ASV Dachau | HSG Fichtelgebirge | 24:13 | |||
17:30 | 220029 | 20020003 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HG Zirndorf | 23:26 | |||||
17:45 | 270306 | 20020004 | TSV Ottobeuren | SG Schwabach/Roth | 26:16 | |||||
18:00 | 210026 | 20020005 | HSV Bergtheim | TSV Ismaning | 27:22 | |||||
18:00 | 230263 | 20020006 | 1.FCN Handball | SG DJK Rimpar | 23:15 | |||||
18:00 | 240264 | 20020007 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | HC Erlangen | 24:24 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 16:00 h/v | 270124 | 20020002 | HSG Würm-Mitte | HG Ingolstadt | 34:18 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 15:30 | 240082 | 20020008 | HC Erlangen | HSG Würm-Mitte | 32:28 | |||
17:30 | 280160 | 20020009 | TSV Ismaning | ASV Dachau | 22:27 | |||||
17:30 | 220029 | 20020010 | HaSpo Bayreuth | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 25:24 | |||||
18:15 | 260164 | 20020011 | HG Ingolstadt | 1.FCN Handball | 22:25 | |||||
18:30 | 230363 | 20020012 | SG Schwabach/Roth | HSV Bergtheim | 15:27 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 16:00 | 210341 | 20020013 | SG DJK Rimpar | TSV Ottobeuren | 15:24 | |||
16:00 | 230481 | 20020014 | HG Zirndorf | HSG Fichtelgebirge | 35:24 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 14:30 | 220462 | 20020015 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | TSV Ismaning | 26:18 | |||
14:30 | 260061 | 20020016 | ASV Dachau | SG Schwabach/Roth | 34:13 | |||||
17:30 h | 270124 | 20020017 | HSG Würm-Mitte | HaSpo Bayreuth | 34:32 | |||||
17:45 | 270306 | 20020018 | TSV Ottobeuren | HG Ingolstadt | 29:24 | |||||
18:00 | 210026 | 20020019 | HSV Bergtheim | SG DJK Rimpar | 28:12 | |||||
18:00 | 230263 | 20020020 | 1.FCN Handball | HC Erlangen | 23:28 | |||||
18:00 | 240264 | 20020021 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | HG Zirndorf | 27:17 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 15:30 | 240082 | 20020022 | HC Erlangen | TSV Ottobeuren | 35:25 | |||
17:00 | 230480 | 20020023 | HG Zirndorf | TSV Ismaning | 29:19 | |||||
17:30 | 220021 | 20020024 | HaSpo Bayreuth | 1.FCN Handball | 26:17 | |||||
18:30 | 230363 | 20020026 | SG Schwabach/Roth | HSG Fichtelgebirge | 16:34 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 15:00 | 260164 | 20020027 | HG Ingolstadt | HSV Bergtheim | 27:41 | |||
15:20 | 240264 | 20020028 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | HSG Würm-Mitte | 31:20 | |||||
16:00 v | 210342 | 20020025 | SG DJK Rimpar | ASV Dachau | 20:29 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 14:30 | 220462 | 20020029 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | SG DJK Rimpar | 21:16 | |||
16:30 | 260061 | 20020030 | ASV Dachau | HG Ingolstadt | 36:16 | |||||
17:30 | 280160 | 20020031 | TSV Ismaning | SG Schwabach/Roth | 31:12 | |||||
17:45 | 270306 | 20020032 | TSV Ottobeuren | HaSpo Bayreuth | 27:20 | |||||
18:00 | 210026 | 20020033 | HSV Bergtheim | HC Erlangen | 32:22 | |||||
18:00 | 230263 | 20020034 | 1.FCN Handball | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 26:28 | |||||
18:00 | 270100 | 20020035 | HSG Würm-Mitte | HG Zirndorf | 34:25 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 17:30 | 220021 | 20020037 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HSV Bergtheim | 26:27 | |||
17:30 | 270129 | 20020038 | HSG Würm-Mitte | 1.FCN Handball | 31:12 | |||||
19:00 | 230480 | 20020039 | HG Zirndorf | SG Schwabach/Roth | 23:24 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 15:00 | 240264 | 20020040 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | TSV Ottobeuren | 32:22 | |||
16:00 | 210341 | 20020041 | SG DJK Rimpar | TSV Ismaning | 14:24 | |||||
16:30 | 260164 | 20020042 | HG Ingolstadt | HSG Fichtelgebirge | 27:29 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 14:30 | 220462 | 20020043 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | HC Erlangen | 25:25 | |||
16:30 | 260061 | 20020044 | ASV Dachau | HaSpo Bayreuth | 33:22 | |||||
18:00 | 210026 | 20020047 | HSV Bergtheim | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 41:16 | |||||
18:00 | 230263 | 20020048 | 1.FCN Handball | HG Zirndorf | 24:25 | |||||
18:30 | 230363 | 20020049 | SG Schwabach/Roth | SG DJK Rimpar | 21:13 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 15:30 | 240082 | 20020050 | HC Erlangen | TSV Ismaning | 27:24 | |||
16:00 | 240265 | 20020051 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | ASV Dachau | 18:25 | |||||
17:00 | 230480 | 20020052 | HG Zirndorf | SG DJK Rimpar | 36:13 | |||||
17:30 | 220021 | 20020053 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HSG Fichtelgebirge | 30:15 | |||||
17:30 | 270129 | 20020054 | HSG Würm-Mitte | HSV Bergtheim | 35:22 | |||||
18:00 | 230263 | 20020055 | 1.FCN Handball | TSV Ottobeuren | 25:17 | |||||
20:00 | 260164 | 20020056 | HG Ingolstadt | SG Schwabach/Roth | 35:32 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 14:30 | 220462 | 20020057 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 24:21 | |||
16:30 | 260061 | 20020058 | ASV Dachau | HSG Würm-Mitte | 22:27 | |||||
17:30 | 280160 | 20020059 | TSV Ismaning | HaSpo Bayreuth | 19:25 | |||||
17:45 | 270306 | 20020060 | TSV Ottobeuren | HG Zirndorf | 29:35 | |||||
18:00 | 210026 | 20020061 | HSV Bergtheim | 1.FCN Handball | 33:21 | |||||
18:30 | 230363 | 20020062 | SG Schwabach/Roth | HC Erlangen | 26:36 | |||||
20:00 | 210342 | 20020063 | SG DJK Rimpar | HG Ingolstadt | 24:18 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 17:30 | 220021 | 20020064 | HaSpo Bayreuth | SG Schwabach/Roth | 24:12 | |||
17:30 | 270129 | 20020065 | HSG Würm-Mitte | HSG Fichtelgebirge | WG | |||||
17:45 | 270306 | 20020066 | TSV Ottobeuren | HSV Bergtheim | 29:32 | |||||
19:00 | 230480 | 20020068 | HG Zirndorf | HG Ingolstadt | 33:24 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 13:00 | 240082 | 20020069 | HC Erlangen | SG DJK Rimpar | 21:15 | |||
15:00 | 240264 | 20020070 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | TSV Ismaning | 31:26 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 14:30 | 220462 | 20020071 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | 1.FCN Handball | 23:15 | |||
16:30 | 260061 | 20020072 | ASV Dachau | TSV Ottobeuren | 36:28 | |||||
17:30 | 210341 | 20020073 | SG DJK Rimpar | HaSpo Bayreuth | 17:24 | |||||
17:30 | 280160 | 20020074 | TSV Ismaning | HSG Würm-Mitte | 23:24 | |||||
18:00 | 210026 | 20020075 | HSV Bergtheim | HG Zirndorf | 40:21 | |||||
18:15 | 260164 | 20020076 | HG Ingolstadt | HC Erlangen | 29:38 | |||||
18:30 | 230363 | 20020077 | SG Schwabach/Roth | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 20:24 | |||||
Fr. | 01.12.2017 | 20:30 v | 240082 | 20020036 | HC Erlangen | ASV Dachau | 22:25 | |||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 16:00 t/v | 210341 | 20020078 | SG DJK Rimpar | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 15:22 | |||
16:00 v | 280160 | 20020079 | TSV Ismaning | TSV Ottobeuren | 28:18 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 17:00 | 230480 | 20020080 | HG Zirndorf | HC Erlangen | 35:22 | |||
17:30 | 220021 | 20020081 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HG Ingolstadt | 34:20 | |||||
17:30 | 270129 | 20020082 | HSG Würm-Mitte | SG Schwabach/Roth | 42:25 | |||||
17:45 | 270306 | 20020083 | TSV Ottobeuren | HSG Fichtelgebirge | 33:23 | |||||
18:00 | 230263 | 20020084 | 1.FCN Handball | TSV Ismaning | 22:24 | |||||
18:00 | 210026 | 20020085 | HSV Bergtheim | ASV Dachau | 25:22 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2018 | 14:30 | 220221 | 20020086 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | HSV Bergtheim | 20:23 | |||
17:30 | 210341 | 20020087 | SG DJK Rimpar | HSG Würm-Mitte | 21:22 | |||||
18:15 | 260164 | 20020088 | HG Ingolstadt | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 27:35 | |||||
18:30 | 230363 | 20020089 | SG Schwabach/Roth | 1.FCN Handball | 21:22 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 13:00 | 240082 | 20020090 | HC Erlangen | HaSpo Bayreuth | 27:22 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 14:30 | 220221 | 20020092 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | ASV Dachau | 20:23 | |||
17:00 | 230480 | 20020093 | HG Zirndorf | HaSpo Bayreuth | 26:28 | |||||
18:00 | 260164 | 20020094 | HG Ingolstadt | HSG Würm-Mitte | 29:33 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 13:00 | 240082 | 20020095 | HC Erlangen | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 30:24 | |||
16:00 | 280160 | 20020096 | TSV Ismaning | HSV Bergtheim | 24:33 | |||||
16:00 | 210341 | 20020097 | SG DJK Rimpar | 1.FCN Handball | 16:24 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 14:30 | 220221 | 20020098 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | HG Zirndorf | 33:27 | |||
16:30 | 260061 | 20020099 | ASV Dachau | TSV Ismaning | 20:12 | |||||
17:30 | 270129 | 20020100 | HSG Würm-Mitte | HC Erlangen | 38:21 | |||||
17:45 | 270306 | 20020101 | TSV Ottobeuren | SG DJK Rimpar | 35:20 | |||||
18:00 | 210026 | 20020102 | HSV Bergtheim | SG Schwabach/Roth | 33:16 | |||||
18:00 | 230263 | 20020103 | 1.FCN Handball | HG Ingolstadt | 33:28 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 16:30 | 240264 | 20020104 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | HaSpo Bayreuth | 40:29 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 15:30 | 240082 | 20020105 | HC Erlangen | 1.FCN Handball | 23:18 | |||
17:00 | 230480 | 20020106 | HG Zirndorf | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 25:20 | |||||
17:30 | 280160 | 20020107 | TSV Ismaning | HSG Fichtelgebirge | 25:18 | |||||
17:30 | 210341 | 20020108 | SG DJK Rimpar | HSV Bergtheim | 16:31 | |||||
17:30 | 220021 | 20020109 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HSG Würm-Mitte | 26:34 | |||||
18:30 | 230363 | 20020110 | SG Schwabach/Roth | ASV Dachau | 22:30 | |||||
20:00 | 260164 | 20020111 | HG Ingolstadt | TSV Ottobeuren | 38:30 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 14:30 | 220221 | 20020112 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | SG Schwabach/Roth | 35:22 | |||
16:30 | 260061 | 20020113 | ASV Dachau | SG DJK Rimpar | 27:16 | |||||
17:30 | 270129 | 20020114 | HSG Würm-Mitte | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 22:20 | |||||
17:30 | 280160 | 20020115 | TSV Ismaning | HG Zirndorf | 22:25 | |||||
17:45 | 270306 | 20020116 | TSV Ottobeuren | HC Erlangen | 19:18 | |||||
18:00 | 210026 | 20020117 | HSV Bergtheim | HG Ingolstadt | 35:28 | |||||
18:00 | 230263 | 20020118 | 1.FCN Handball | HaSpo Bayreuth | 23:28 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 18:00 v | 280160 | 20020045 | TSV Ismaning | HG Ingolstadt | 30:27 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 18:30 | 230363 | 20020119 | SG Schwabach/Roth | TSV Ottobeuren | 23:23 | |||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 16:45 v | 260061 | 20020091 | ASV Dachau | HG Zirndorf | 31:20 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 17:30 | 220021 | 20020121 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Ottobeuren | 33:29 | |||
18:30 | 230363 | 20020122 | SG Schwabach/Roth | TSV Ismaning | 29:24 | |||||
19:00 v | 230480 | 20020120 | HG Zirndorf | HSG Würm-Mitte | 26:39 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 15:00 | 260164 | 20020123 | HG Ingolstadt | ASV Dachau | 29:26 | |||
15:00 | 240082 | 20020124 | HC Erlangen | HSV Bergtheim | 30:19 | |||||
16:00 | 210341 | 20020125 | SG DJK Rimpar | HSG Fichtelgebirge | 20:27 | |||||
16:00 | 240264 | 20020126 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 1.FCN Handball | 24:20 | |||||
Do. | 01.03.2018 | 20:00 v | 230263 | 20020067 | 1.FCN Handball | ASV Dachau | 28:24 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 14:30 | 220221 | 20020127 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | HG Ingolstadt | 28:25 | |||
16:30 | 260061 | 20020128 | ASV Dachau | HC Erlangen | 20:19 | |||||
17:30 | 280160 | 20020129 | TSV Ismaning | SG DJK Rimpar | 21:19 | |||||
17:45 | 270306 | 20020130 | TSV Ottobeuren | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 26:27 | |||||
18:00 | 210026 | 20020131 | HSV Bergtheim | HaSpo Bayreuth | 31:30 | |||||
18:00 | 230263 | 20020132 | 1.FCN Handball | HSG Würm-Mitte | 30:28 | |||||
18:30 | 230363 | 20020133 | SG Schwabach/Roth | HG Zirndorf | 26:29 | |||||
Do. | 08.03.2018 | 20:00 v | 270306 | 20020046 | TSV Ottobeuren | HSG Würm-Mitte | 17:36 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 15:30 | 240082 | 20020134 | HC Erlangen | HSG Fichtelgebirge | 27:23 | |||
17:30 | 210341 | 20020135 | SG DJK Rimpar | SG Schwabach/Roth | 26:25 | |||||
17:30 | 220021 | 20020136 | HaSpo Bayreuth | ASV Dachau | 37:29 | |||||
17:30 | 270129 | 20020137 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Ottobeuren | 42:30 | |||||
19:00 | 230480 | 20020138 | HG Zirndorf | 1.FCN Handball | 31:23 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 15:00 | 260164 | 20020139 | HG Ingolstadt | TSV Ismaning | 27:20 | |||
16:30 | 240264 | 20020140 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | HSV Bergtheim | 25:18 | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 14:30 | 220221 | 20020141 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | HaSpo Bayreuth | 29:20 | |||
16:30 | 260061 | 20020142 | ASV Dachau | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 26:19 | |||||
17:30 | 280160 | 20020143 | TSV Ismaning | HC Erlangen | 26:31 | |||||
17:45 | 270306 | 20020145 | TSV Ottobeuren | 1.FCN Handball | 25:21 | |||||
18:00 v | 210342 | 20020144 | SG DJK Rimpar | HG Zirndorf | 18:20 | |||||
18:30 | 230363 | 20020146 | SG Schwabach/Roth | HG Ingolstadt | 19:32 | |||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 14:30 | 210026 | 20020147 | HSV Bergtheim | HSG Würm-Mitte | 25:29 | |||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 15:30 | 240082 | 20020148 | HC Erlangen | SG Schwabach/Roth | 33:18 | |||
17:00 | 230480 | 20020149 | HG Zirndorf | TSV Ottobeuren | 32:20 | |||||
17:30 | 220021 | 20020150 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Ismaning | 29:23 | |||||
17:30 | 270129 | 20020151 | HSG Würm-Mitte | ASV Dachau | 24:23 | |||||
18:00 | 230263 | 20020152 | 1.FCN Handball | HSV Bergtheim | 20:36 | |||||
18:15 | 260164 | 20020153 | HG Ingolstadt | SG DJK Rimpar | 33:18 | |||||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 16:00 | 240265 | 20020154 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | HSG Fichtelgebirge | 27:15 | |||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 14:30 | 220221 | 20020155 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | HSG Würm-Mitte | 28:26 | |||
14:30 | 260061 | 20020156 | ASV Dachau | 1.FCN Handball | 39:18 | |||||
17:30 | 210341 | 20020157 | SG DJK Rimpar | HC Erlangen | 21:27 | |||||
17:30 | 280160 | 20020158 | TSV Ismaning | Mintraching/Neutraubling | 29:22 | |||||
18:00 | 210026 | 20020159 | HSV Bergtheim | TSV Ottobeuren | 33:26 | |||||
18:00 | 260164 | 20020160 | HG Ingolstadt | HG Zirndorf | 25:28 | |||||
18:30 | 230363 | 20020161 | SG Schwabach/Roth | HaSpo Bayreuth | 29:29 | |||||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 17:30 | 220021 | 20020162 | HaSpo Bayreuth | SG DJK Rimpar | 34:23 | |||
17:30 | 270129 | 20020163 | HSG Würm-Mitte | TSV Ismaning | 43:25 | |||||
17:45 | 270306 | 20020164 | TSV Ottobeuren | ASV Dachau | 23:26 | |||||
18:00 | 230263 | 20020165 | 1.FCN Handball | HSG Fichtelgebirge | 22:19 | |||||
19:00 | 230480 | 20020166 | HG Zirndorf | HSV Bergtheim | 28:24 | |||||
20:00 | 240265 | 20020167 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | SG Schwabach/Roth | 33:25 | |||||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 13:00 | 240082 | 20020168 | HC Erlangen | HG Ingolstadt | 29:20 | |||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 14:30 | 220462 | 20020169 | HSG Fichtelgebirge | TSV Ottobeuren | 31:29 | |||
16:30 | 260061 | 20020171 | ASV Dachau | HSV Bergtheim | 26:23 | |||||
17:30 t/v | 240265 | 20020170 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | SG DJK Rimpar | 23:17 | |||||
17:30 | 280160 | 20020172 | TSV Ismaning | 1.FCN Handball | 26:19 | |||||
17:30 | 240082 | 20020173 | HC Erlangen | HG Zirndorf | 24:19 | |||||
18:00 | 260164 | 20020174 | HG Ingolstadt | HaSpo Bayreuth | 31:30 | |||||
18:30 | 230363 | 20020175 | SG Schwabach/Roth | HSG Würm-Mitte | 22:38 | |||||
Sa. | 28.04.2018 | 18:00 | 220021 | 20020176 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HC Erlangen | 24:27 | |||
18:00 | 240265 | 20020177 | Mintraching/Neutraubling | HG Ingolstadt | 29:22 | |||||
18:00 | 270129 | 20020178 | HSG Würm-Mitte | SG DJK Rimpar | 37:21 | |||||
18:00 | 230263 | 20020179 | 1.FCN Handball | SG Schwabach/Roth | 25:31 | |||||
18:00 | 270306 | 20020180 | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Ismaning | 33:22 | |||||
18:00 | 210026 | 20020181 | HSV Bergtheim | HSG Fichtelgebirge | NG | |||||
18:00 | 230480 | 20020182 | HG Zirndorf | ASV Dachau | 34:25 |