BHV 2019/20
Landesliga weibliche B Jugend Staffel Nord
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 14:00 | 240060 | 20056000 | SpVgg Diepersd. | HSV Bergtheim | 18:30 | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 13:15 | 210026 | 20056001 | HSV Bergtheim | TV Gunzenhausen | 23:18 | |||
16:00 | 240060 | 20056002 | SpVgg Diepersd. | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 14:23 | |||||
16:15 | 240104 | 20056003 | HC Forchheim | HaSpo Bayreuth | 15:23 | |||||
16:15 | 220224 | 20056004 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | TSV Rothenburg | 19:19 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 11:00 | 210023 | 20056005 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TSG Estenfeld | 16:24 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 16:00 | 230120 | 20056006 | TV Gunzenhausen | VfL SF Bad Neust | 25:20 | |||
16:00 | 240060 | 20056007 | SpVgg Diepersd. | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 34:27 | |||||
16:00 | 230142 | 20056008 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | TSG Estenfeld | 20:21 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 12:45 | 220021 | 20056010 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HSV Bergtheim | 25:14 | |||
14:00 v | 230344 | 20056009 | TSV Rothenburg | HC Forchheim | 25:28 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 12:30 | 210080 | 20056011 | TSG Estenfeld | TV Gunzenhausen | 33:20 | |||
13:45 | 240102 | 20056012 | HC Forchheim | SpVgg Diepersd. | 29:20 | |||||
16:15 | 220140 | 20056013 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 21:18 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 13:00 | 210023 | 20056014 | VfL SF Bad Neust | HaSpo Bayreuth | 20:17 | |||
13:00 | 210026 | 20056015 | HSV Bergtheim | TSV Rothenburg | 31:21 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 12:15 | 230344 | 20056017 | TSV Rothenburg | VfL SF Bad Neust | 16:19 | |||
13:30 | 220021 | 20056018 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSG Estenfeld | 18:21 | |||||
14:15 | 220224 | 20056019 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | HC Forchheim | 19:24 | |||||
Di. | 05.11.2019 | 18:30 v | 230142 | 20056016 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | TV Gunzenhausen | 29:30 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 16:00 | 210026 | 20056020 | HSV Bergtheim | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 25:17 | |||
17:00 | 210023 | 20056021 | VfL SF Bad Neust | SpVgg Diepersd. | 36:18 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 12:30 | 210026 | 20056022 | TSG Estenfeld | TSV Rothenburg | 50:21 | |||
14:00 | 240104 | 20056024 | HC Forchheim | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 23:23 | |||||
15:00 v | 230120 | 20056023 | TV Gunzenhausen | HaSpo Bayreuth | 27:17 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 16:00 | 240060 | 20056025 | SpVgg Diepersd. | TSG Estenfeld | 19:40 | |||
16:15 | 220140 | 20056026 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | VfL SF Bad Neust | 18:19 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 11:00 | 230142 | 20056027 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | HaSpo Bayreuth | 23:27 | |||
12:45 | 240104 | 20056028 | HC Forchheim | HSV Bergtheim | 19:24 | |||||
16:00 | 230344 | 20056029 | TSV Rothenburg | TV Gunzenhausen | 22:24 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 12:00 | 210080 | 20056030 | TSG Estenfeld | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 29:17 | |||
16:00 | 230121 | 20056031 | TV Gunzenhausen | SpVgg Diepersd. | 27:13 | |||||
16:00 | 210023 | 20056032 | VfL SF Bad Neust | HC Forchheim | 30:29 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 11:30 | 230142 | 20056033 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | HSV Bergtheim | 25:22 | |||
Mi. | 11.12.2019 | 19:30 v | 240060 | 20056039 | SpVgg Diepersd. | HaSpo Bayreuth | 22:24 | |||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 15:45 | 220224 | 20056035 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | TV Gunzenhausen | 23:24 | |||
16:00 | 210026 | 20056036 | HSV Bergtheim | VfL SF Bad Neust | 19:28 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 12:00 | 230142 | 20056037 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | TSV Rothenburg | 30:22 | |||
15:45 | 240104 | 20056038 | HC Forchheim | TSG Estenfeld | 18:35 | |||||
Sa. | 21.12.2019 | 13:30 | 220021 | 20056041 | HaSpo Bayreuth | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 23:20 | |||
16:00 | 230120 | 20056042 | TV Gunzenhausen | HC Forchheim | 31:27 | |||||
17:30 | 230344 | 20056043 | TSV Rothenburg | SpVgg Diepersd. | 30:25 | |||||
So. | 22.12.2019 | 13:30 | 210080 | 20056044 | TSG Estenfeld | HSV Bergtheim | 30:23 | |||
Sa. | 04.01.2020 | 14:00 v | 210023 | 20056040 | VfL SF Bad Neust | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 25:21 | |||
Mo. | 06.01.2020 | 15:00 | 210080 | 20056045 | TSG Estenfeld | HaSpo Bayreuth | 29:20 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 14:00 v | 220021 | 20056034 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Rothenburg | 26:19 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 13:45 | 220021 | 20056046 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HC Forchheim | 23:24 | |||
15:30 | 230344 | 20056047 | TSV Rothenburg | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 27:21 | |||||
16:00 | 230120 | 20056048 | TV Gunzenhausen | HSV Bergtheim | 20:26 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 11:30 | 230142 | 20056049 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | SpVgg Diepersd. | 20:26 | |||
13:30 | 210080 | 20056050 | TSG Estenfeld | VfL SF Bad Neust | 23:18 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 16:15 | 220140 | 20056051 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | SpVgg Diepersd. | 24:12 | |||
16:45 | 210026 | 20056052 | HSV Bergtheim | HaSpo Bayreuth | 36:22 | |||||
17:00 | 210023 | 20056053 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TV Gunzenhausen | 22:20 | |||||
17:00 | 210463 | 20056054 | TSG Estenfeld | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 39:23 | |||||
17:30 | 240102 | 20056055 | HC Forchheim | TSV Rothenburg | 26:25 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 15:30 | 230344 | 20056056 | TSV Rothenburg | HSV Bergtheim | 18:15 | |||
16:00 | 220021 | 20056057 | HaSpo Bayreuth | VfL SF Bad Neust | 27:23 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 11:30 | 230142 | 20056058 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 22:26 | |||
14:00 | 240060 | 20056059 | SpVgg Diepersd. | HC Forchheim | 20:26 | |||||
15:00 | 230120 | 20056060 | TV Gunzenhausen | TSG Estenfeld | 22:23 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 13:25 | 210026 | 20056061 | HSV Bergtheim | SpVgg Diepersd. | 36:20 | |||
16:00 | 210023 | 20056062 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TSV Rothenburg | 25:12 | |||||
16:00 | 230120 | 20056063 | TV Gunzenhausen | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 36:29 | |||||
17:30 | 240102 | 20056064 | HC Forchheim | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 25:21 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 14:00 | 240060 | 20056065 | SpVgg Diepersd. | VfL SF Bad Neust | 17:23 | |||
15:30 | 230344 | 20056066 | TSV Rothenburg | TSG Estenfeld | 18:25 | |||||
16:00 | 220224 | 20056067 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | HSV Bergtheim | 21:23 | |||||
16:00 | 230142 | 20056068 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | HC Forchheim | 23:25 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 12:45 | 220021 | 20056069 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TV Gunzenhausen | 28:22 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 12:00 v | 230121 | 20056072 | TV Gunzenhausen | TSV Rothenburg | 29:22 | |||
13:45 | 220021 | 20056071 | HaSpo Bayreuth | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 23:15 | |||||
16:00 | 210023 | 20056073 | VfL SF Bad Neust | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 27:16 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 15:30 | 210080 | 20056074 | TSG Estenfeld | SpVgg Diepersd. | 46:20 | |||
16:30 v | 210026 | 20056070 | HSV Bergtheim | HC Forchheim | 26:24 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 16:00 | 240060 | 20056075 | SpVgg Diepersd. | TV Gunzenhausen | 28:30 | |||
16:15 | 220140 | 20056076 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | TSG Estenfeld | 17:30 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 11:00 v | 240102 | 20056077 | HC Forchheim | VfL SF Bad Neust | 19:23 | |||
15:00 | 230344 | 20056078 | TSV Rothenburg | HaSpo Bayreuth | 20:26 | |||||
Termin offen | 210026 | 20056079 | HSV Bergtheim | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 230120 | 20056080 | TV Gunzenhausen | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210023 | 20056081 | VfL SF Bad Neust | HSV Bergtheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210421 | 20056084 | TSG Estenfeld | HC Forchheim | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220021 | 20056082 | HaSpo Bayreuth | SpVgg Diepersd. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 230343 | 20056083 | TSV Rothenburg | Tuspo Heroldsberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220140 | 20056085 | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg | HaSpo Bayreuth | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210026 | 20056086 | HSV Bergtheim | TSG Estenfeld | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 230142 | 20056087 | Tuspo Heroldsberg | VfL SF Bad Neust | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 240104 | 20056088 | HC Forchheim | TV Gunzenhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 240060 | 20056089 | SpVgg Diepersd. | TSV Rothenburg | 0:0 |