Schwaben 2014/15
Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 19:30 | 250461 | 25022003 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Aichach | 34:18 | |||
So. | 28.09.2014 | 13:00 | 250124 | 25022004 | TV Gundelfingen | Kissinger SC II | 29:12 | |||
15:15 | 250182 | 25022005 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Göggingen | 21:22 | |||||
Fr. | 03.10.2014 | 14:30 | 250180 | 25022006 | Kissinger SC II | TSV Bobingen | 20:20 | |||
Sa. | 04.10.2014 | 17:15 | 250000 | 25022007 | TSV Aichach | VSC Donauwörth | 20:18 | |||
19:30 | 250461 | 25022009 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Niederraunau | 33:18 | |||||
So. | 05.10.2014 | 13:00 | 250263 | 25022010 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TV Gundelfingen | 12:26 | |||
14:00 v | 250121 | 25022008 | TSV Göggingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 24:20 | |||||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 17:00 | 250064 | 25022011 | VSC Donauwörth | Kissinger SC II | 28:17 | |||
19:30 | 250021 | 25022013 | TSV Bobingen | TSV Neu-Ulm | 34:11 | |||||
So. | 12.10.2014 | 11:40 | 250124 | 25022014 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Göggingen | 25:15 | |||
15:15 | 250182 | 25022015 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Aichach | 28:20 | |||||
Sa. | 18.10.2014 | 15:30 | 250121 | 25022016 | TSV Göggingen | TSV Bobingen | 25:16 | |||
17:15 | 250000 | 25022017 | TSV Aichach | Kissinger SC II | 19:19 | |||||
17:30 v | 250461 | 25022018 | TSV Wertingen | TV Gundelfingen | 13:21 | |||||
So. | 19.10.2014 | 15:00 | 250263 | 25022019 | TSV Neu-Ulm | VSC Donauwörth | 20:39 | |||
Sa. | 25.10.2014 | 18:00 v | 250021 | 25022021 | TSV Bobingen | TSV Aichach | 17:16 | |||
So. | 26.10.2014 | 16:00 v | 250182 | 25022020 | TSV Niederraunau | BHC Königsbr.09 | 28:27 | |||
Sa. | 08.11.2014 | 17:00 v | 250021 | 25022002 | TSV Bobingen | VSC Donauwörth | 24:24 | |||
19:45 v | 250006 | 25022012 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Wertingen | 13:16 | |||||
So. | 09.11.2014 | 17:00 v | 250262 | 25022022 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TSV Göggingen | 21:24 | |||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 13:00 | 250064 | 25022023 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Göggingen | 24:19 | |||
18:00 | 250181 | 25022024 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Aichach | 18:22 | |||||
19:30 | 250021 | 25022025 | TSV Bobingen | TSV Wertingen | 19:19 | |||||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 15:15 | 250124 | 25022026 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Niederraunau | 28:14 | |||
17:00 | 250180 | 25022027 | Kissinger SC II | TSV Neu-Ulm | 26:20 | |||||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 17:15 | 250000 | 25022028 | TSV Aichach | TSV Neu-Ulm | 23:23 | |||
18:00 | 250181 | 25022029 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TV Gundelfingen | 15:21 | |||||
19:30 | 250121 | 25022030 | TSV Göggingen | Kissinger SC II | 23:23 | |||||
19:30 | 250461 | 25022031 | TSV Wertingen | VSC Donauwörth | 18:25 | |||||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 15:15 | 250182 | 25022032 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Bobingen | 26:20 | |||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 15:00 | 250064 | 25022034 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Niederraunau | 28:22 | |||
18:00 t/v | 250181 | 25022033 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Bobingen | 21:22 | |||||
19:30 | 250180 | 25022035 | Kissinger SC II | TSV Wertingen | 18:24 | |||||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 12:00 | 250124 | 25022036 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Aichach | 30:10 | |||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 17:15 | 250000 | 25022038 | TSV Aichach | TSV Göggingen | 17:18 | |||
19:30 | 250461 | 25022039 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Neu-Ulm | 26:15 | |||||
So. | 07.12.2014 | 11:30 | 250124 | 25022040 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Bobingen | 26:9 | |||
13:00 v | 250181 | 25022037 | BHC Königsbr.09 | VSC Donauwörth | 23:26 | |||||
15:15 | 250182 | 25022041 | TSV Niederraunau | Kissinger SC II | 27:12 | |||||
Sa. | 13.12.2014 | 15:30 | 250121 | 25022042 | TSV Göggingen | TSV Wertingen | 23:25 | |||
15:30 | 250180 | 25022043 | Kissinger SC II | BHC Königsbr.09 | 25:29 | |||||
So. | 14.12.2014 | 13:00 | 250064 | 25022044 | VSC Donauwörth | TV Gundelfingen | 18:19 | |||
15:00 | 250263 | 25022045 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TSV Niederraunau | 20:24 | |||||
Di. | 06.01.2015 | 12:30 | 250121 | 25022046 | TSV Göggingen | TSV Niederraunau | 24:25 | |||
Sa. | 10.01.2015 | 15:30 | 250180 | 25022047 | Kissinger SC II | TV Gundelfingen | 9:31 | |||
17:15 | 250000 | 25022048 | TSV Aichach | TSV Wertingen | 16:22 | |||||
So. | 11.01.2015 | 14:00 | 250064 | 25022049 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Bobingen | 14:14 | |||
15:00 | 250263 | 25022050 | TSV Neu-Ulm | BHC Königsbr.09 | 19:27 | |||||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 17:00 | 250064 | 25022051 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Aichach | 27:16 | |||
18:00 | 250181 | 25022052 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Göggingen | 23:19 | |||||
19:30 | 250021 | 25022053 | TSV Bobingen | Kissinger SC II | 20:20 | |||||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 15:15 | 250124 | 25022054 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Neu-Ulm | 29:15 | |||
16:30 | 250182 | 25022055 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Wertingen | 25:25 | |||||
Sa. | 24.01.2015 | 15:30 | 250180 | 25022056 | Kissinger SC II | VSC Donauwörth | 24:30 | |||
16:30 | 250011 | 25022057 | TSV Göggingen | TV Gundelfingen | 11:29 | |||||
17:15 | 250000 | 25022058 | TSV Aichach | TSV Niederraunau | 21:14 | |||||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 15:00 | 250263 | 25022059 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TSV Bobingen | 20:21 | |||
Sa. | 31.01.2015 | 17:30 | 250021 | 25022060 | TSV Bobingen | TSV Göggingen | 26:21 | |||
20:00 | 250181 | 25022061 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Niederraunau | 29:25 | |||||
So. | 01.02.2015 | 15:00 | 250064 | 25022062 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Neu-Ulm | 26:21 | |||
15:15 | 250124 | 25022063 | TV Gundelfingen | TSV Wertingen | 26:18 | |||||
17:00 | 250180 | 25022064 | Kissinger SC II | TSV Aichach | 25:21 | |||||
Sa. | 07.02.2015 | 15:30 | 250121 | 25022065 | TSV Göggingen | VSC Donauwörth | 16:29 | |||
16:15 v | 250000 | 25022066 | TSV Aichach | BHC Königsbr.09 | 17:24 | |||||
19:30 | 250461 | 25022067 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Bobingen | 29:11 | |||||
So. | 08.02.2015 | 15:00 | 250263 | 25022068 | TSV Neu-Ulm | Kissinger SC II | 21:23 | |||
16:30 | 250182 | 25022069 | TSV Niederraunau | TV Gundelfingen | 18:27 | |||||
Sa. | 14.02.2015 | 17:30 v | 250461 | 25022070 | TSV Wertingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 21:23 | |||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 19:30 | 250180 | 25022071 | Kissinger SC II | TSV Göggingen | 28:21 | |||
So. | 01.03.2015 | 15:15 | 250124 | 25022072 | TV Gundelfingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 27:14 | |||
17:00 | 250263 | 25022073 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TSV Aichach | 17:23 | |||||
17:30 | 250021 | 25022074 | TSV Bobingen | TSV Niederraunau | 21:20 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2015 | 16:30 | 250182 | 25022075 | TSV Niederraunau | VSC Donauwörth | 22:24 | |||
17:15 | 250000 | 25022076 | TSV Aichach | TV Gundelfingen | 14:21 | |||||
17:30 | 250121 | 25022077 | TSV Göggingen | TSV Neu-Ulm | 24:16 | |||||
18:00 t | 250021 | 25022078 | TSV Bobingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 13:15 | |||||
19:30 | 250461 | 25022079 | TSV Wertingen | Kissinger SC II | 21:25 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 12:00 | 250064 | 25022080 | VSC Donauwörth | BHC Königsbr.09 | 21:19 | |||
15:30 | 250121 | 25022081 | TSV Göggingen | TSV Aichach | 15:24 | |||||
19:30 | 250180 | 25022082 | Kissinger SC II | TSV Niederraunau | 24:27 | |||||
19:30 | 250021 | 25022083 | TSV Bobingen | TV Gundelfingen | 15:32 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 15:00 | 250263 | 25022084 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TSV Wertingen | 13:19 | |||
Sa. | 21.03.2015 | 17:00 v | 250064 | 25022085 | VSC Donauwörth | TSV Wertingen | 24:18 | |||
18:00 v | 250181 | 25022001 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Neu-Ulm | 20:18 | |||||
Sa. | 28.03.2015 | 15:00 v | 250182 | 25022087 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Neu-Ulm | 24:15 | |||
15:15 | 250461 | 25022086 | TSV Wertingen | TSV Göggingen | 27:17 | |||||
17:15 | 250181 | 25022088 | BHC Königsbr.09 | Kissinger SC II | 21:20 | |||||
17:15 | 250124 | 25022089 | TV Gundelfingen | VSC Donauwörth | 29:14 | |||||
17:15 | 250001 | 25022090 | TSV Aichach | TSV Bobingen | 19:11 |