Schwaben 2017/18
Bezirksliga
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 14:00 | 250101 | 25023001 | TSV Friedberg | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 30:20 | |||
17:30 | 250004 | 25023002 | Augsburg 1871 | TSV Haunstetten IV | 19:13 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2017 | 16:20 | 250010 | 25023003 | TSG Augsburg II | Schwabmünchen II | 15:18 | |||
16:30 | 250220 | 25023004 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Göggingen | 12:21 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 12:00 | 250008 | 25023005 | TSV Haunstetten IV | TSV Friedberg | 19:22 | |||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 14:50 | 250010 | 25023007 | TSG Augsburg II | TSV Meitingen | 22:17 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 17:00 | 250200 | 25023008 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Haunstetten IV | 18:12 | |||
17:30 | 250004 | 25023009 | Augsburg 1871 | TSV Göggingen | 10:18 | |||||
19:45 | 250181 | 25023010 | BHC Königsbr.09 II | TSG Augsburg II | 20:21 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 17:00 | 250220 | 25023011 | TSV Meitingen | Schwabmünchen II | 14:16 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 16:00 | 250361 | 25023012 | Schwabmünchen II | TSV Haunstetten IV | 26:12 | |||
18:00 | 250220 | 25023013 | TSV Meitingen | BHC Königsbr.09 II | 18:12 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 12:30 | 250010 | 25023015 | TSG Augsburg II | Augsburg 1871 | 16:15 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 12:00 | 250101 | 25023016 | TSV Friedberg | TSG Augsburg II | 20:17 | |||
17:30 | 250004 | 25023017 | Augsburg 1871 | TSV Meitingen | 17:17 | |||||
19:00 | 250462 | 25023018 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Göggingen | 20:20 | |||||
Di. | 31.10.2017 | 17:30 | 250004 | 25023028 | Augsburg 1871 | TSV Friedberg | 15:25 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 18:00 | 250121 | 25023020 | TSV Göggingen | TSV Haunstetten IV | 23:17 | |||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 10:20 | 250010 | 25023022 | TSG Augsburg II | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 22:17 | |||
15:15 | 250181 | 25023023 | BHC Königsbr.09 II | Augsburg 1871 | 20:15 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 14:00 | 250008 | 25023024 | TSV Haunstetten IV | TSG Augsburg II | 20:20 | |||
16:00 | 250101 | 25023025 | TSV Friedberg | BHC Königsbr.09 II | 16:13 | |||||
17:00 | 250200 | 25023026 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Meitingen | 13:22 | |||||
Do. | 16.11.2017 | 20:00 v | 250006 | 25023006 | TSV Göggingen | BHC Königsbr.09 II | 28:22 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 18:00 | 250220 | 25023029 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Haunstetten IV | 19:16 | |||
18:00 | 250181 | 25023030 | BHC Königsbr.09 II | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 36:10 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 14:00 | 250361 | 25023031 | Schwabmünchen II | TSV Göggingen | 18:19 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 12:00 | 250101 | 25023032 | TSV Friedberg | Schwabmünchen II | 26:15 | |||
19:30 | 250121 | 25023033 | TSV Göggingen | TSG Augsburg II | 23:15 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 12:30 | 250008 | 25023034 | TSV Haunstetten IV | BHC Königsbr.09 II | 20:35 | |||
17:00 | 250200 | 25023035 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | Augsburg 1871 | 18:19 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 14:15 | 250008 | 25023036 | TSV Haunstetten IV | Augsburg 1871 | 20:26 | |||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 16:00 | 250361 | 25023037 | Schwabmünchen II | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 24:17 | |||
Do. | 14.12.2017 | 19:00 v | 250004 | 25023027 | Augsburg 1871 | Schwabmünchen II | 17:21 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 14:00 | 250361 | 25023038 | Schwabmünchen II | TSG Augsburg II | 17:22 | |||
15:00 | 250462 | 25023039 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSV Friedberg | 18:25 | |||||
19:30 | 250121 | 25023040 | TSV Göggingen | TSV Meitingen | 24:16 | |||||
Mi. | 20.12.2017 | 20:30 h/v | 250361 | 25023019 | BHC Königsbr.09 II | Schwabmünchen II | 26:20 | |||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 12:00 | 250010 | 25023041 | TSG Augsburg II | TSV Haunstetten IV | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 18:00 v | 250220 | 25023021 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Friedberg | 18:22 | |||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 14:20 | 250010 | 25023042 | TSG Augsburg II | TSV Göggingen | 13:12 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 14:00 | 250101 | 25023043 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Haunstetten IV | 23:21 | |||
18:15 | 250181 | 25023044 | BHC Königsbr.09 II | TSV Göggingen | 15:20 | |||||
19:00 | 250462 | 25023045 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | Schwabmünchen II | 27:34 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 16:15 | 250220 | 25023046 | TSV Meitingen | TSG Augsburg II | 22:26 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 14:00 | 250361 | 25023047 | Schwabmünchen II | TSV Meitingen | 20:21 | |||
19:30 | 250121 | 25023048 | TSV Göggingen | Augsburg 1871 | 20:18 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 16:20 | 250010 | 25023049 | TSG Augsburg II | BHC Königsbr.09 II | 22:23 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 14:00 | 250101 | 25023050 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Göggingen | 19:22 | |||
16:00 | 250008 | 25023051 | TSV Haunstetten IV | Schwabmünchen II | 28:31 | |||||
17:30 | 250004 | 25023052 | Augsburg 1871 | TSG Augsburg II | 17:20 | |||||
18:15 | 250181 | 25023053 | BHC Königsbr.09 II | TSV Meitingen | 23:22 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 14:00 | 250008 | 25023054 | TSV Haunstetten IV | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 25:16 | |||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 13:00 v | 250007 | 25023014 | TSV Göggingen | TSV Friedberg | 16:19 | |||
14:00 | 250361 | 25023055 | Schwabmünchen II | Augsburg 1871 | 18:13 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 18:00 | 250220 | 25023056 | TSV Meitingen | Augsburg 1871 | 23:26 | |||
19:30 | 250121 | 25023057 | TSV Göggingen | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 30:17 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 12:30 | 250361 | 25023059 | Schwabmünchen II | BHC Königsbr.09 II | 17:26 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 15:00 | 250462 | 25023060 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | TSG Augsburg II | 14:20 | |||
16:00 | 250101 | 25023061 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Meitingen | 19:21 | |||||
18:00 | 250004 | 25023062 | Augsburg 1871 | BHC Königsbr.09 II | 21:22 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 10:00 | 250008 | 25023063 | TSV Haunstetten IV | TSV Göggingen | 23:22 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 19:45 | 250181 | 25023064 | BHC Königsbr.09 II | TSV Friedberg | 21:20 | |||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 11:00 v | 250010 | 25023058 | TSG Augsburg II | TSV Friedberg | 18:17 | |||
17:00 | 250220 | 25023065 | TSV Meitingen | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 24:12 | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 12:00 | 250008 | 25023066 | TSV Haunstetten IV | TSV Meitingen | 19:26 | |||
12:00 | 250101 | 25023067 | TSV Friedberg | Augsburg 1871 | 23:7 | |||||
17:00 | 250200 | 25023068 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | BHC Königsbr.09 II | 16:31 | |||||
19:30 | 250121 | 25023069 | TSV Göggingen | Schwabmünchen II | 19:15 | |||||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 15:00 | 250181 | 25023070 | BHC Königsbr.09 II | TSV Haunstetten IV | 21:20 | |||
15:00 | 250004 | 25023071 | Augsburg 1871 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen | 16:14 | |||||
15:00 | 250361 | 25023072 | Schwabmünchen II | TSV Friedberg | 11:21 |