Schwaben 2018/19
Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 12:30 v | 250440 | 25057001 | SC Vöhringen | Schwabmünchen | 20:12 | |||
13:30 v | 250440 | 25057002 | Kissinger SC | Schwabmünchen | 9:18 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 13:00 | 250361 | 25057003 | Schwabmünchen | TSV Friedberg | 17:17 | |||
14:00 | 250361 | 25057004 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Friedberg | 6:15 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 10:00 | 250125 | 25057005 | VfL Günzburg | SC Vöhringen | 14:15 | |||
11:00 | 250125 | 25057006 | Kissinger SC | BHC Königsbr.09 | 6:16 | |||||
12:00 | 250125 | 25057007 | BHC Königsbr.09 | SC Vöhringen | 18:19 | |||||
13:00 | 250125 | 25057009 | VfL Günzburg | Kissinger SC | 18:10 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 10:00 | 250181 | 25057008 | BHC Königsbr.09 | Schwabmünchen | 17:14 | |||
12:00 | 250181 | 25057010 | TSV Friedberg | BHC Königsbr.09 | 17:21 | |||||
14:15 | 250120 | 25057011 | TSV Gersthofen | Kissinger SC | 4:11 | |||||
15:15 | 250120 | 25057012 | SC Vöhringen | Kissinger SC | 18:5 | |||||
16:15 | 250120 | 25057013 | SC Vöhringen | TSV Gersthofen | 22:5 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 11:00 | 250125 | 25057014 | VfL Günzburg | SV Mering | 22:11 | |||
12:00 | 250125 | 25057015 | SV Mering | TSV Meitingen | 16:13 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 12:30 | 250008 | 25057016 | TSV Haunstetten | SC Vöhringen | 7:18 | |||
13:30 | 250008 | 25057017 | SC Vöhringen | TSV Meitingen | 27:11 | |||||
14:30 | 250008 | 25057018 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Haunstetten | 10:13 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 10:00 | 250182 | 25057019 | TSV Niederraunau | Schwabmünchen | 17:11 | |||
11:00 | 250182 | 25057020 | Schwabmünchen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 12:23 | |||||
11:30 v | 250222 | 25057021 | SV Mering | VfL Günzburg | 12:16 | |||||
12:00 | 250182 | 25057022 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Niederraunau | 18:25 | |||||
12:30 v | 250222 | 25057023 | TSV Friedberg | VfL Günzburg | 13:13 | |||||
14:30 v | 250222 | 25057024 | TSV Gersthofen | SV Mering | NH | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 10:00 | 250181 | 25057025 | BHC Königsbr.09 | Kissinger SC | 20:7 | |||
11:00 | 250181 | 25057026 | Kissinger SC | TSV Haunstetten | 10:12 | |||||
12:00 | 250181 | 25057027 | TSV Haunstetten | BHC Königsbr.09 | 10:21 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 10:00 | 250101 | 25057028 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Niederraunau | 13:24 | |||
11:00 | 250101 | 25057029 | SV Mering | TSV Niederraunau | 8:23 | |||||
11:30 | 250220 | 25057030 | TSV Meitingen | Schwabmünchen | 6:18 | |||||
12:00 | 250101 | 25057031 | SV Mering | TSV Friedberg | 9:18 | |||||
12:30 | 250220 | 25057032 | TSV Gersthofen | Schwabmünchen | 4:23 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 12:20 v | 250222 | 25057036 | SV Mering | SC Vöhringen | 9:21 | |||
13:20 v | 250222 | 25057035 | Kissinger SC | SC Vöhringen | 8:11 | |||||
14:10 v | 250222 | 25057038 | TSV Friedberg | Schwabmünchen | 12:15 | |||||
15:10 v | 250222 | 25057037 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Gersthofen | 20:13 | |||||
16:00 v | 250222 | 25057033 | SV Mering | Kissinger SC | 11:16 | |||||
16:50 v | 250222 | 25057034 | Schwabmünchen | TSV Gersthofen | 16:10 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 12:45 | 250120 | 25057039 | TSV Gersthofen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 14:26 | |||
13:45 | 250120 | 25057040 | SV Mering | BHC Königsbr.09 | 7:19 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 10:30 | 250440 | 25057041 | SC Vöhringen | Schwabmünchen | 9:14 | |||
11:30 | 250440 | 25057042 | Schwabmünchen | TSV Meitingen | 19:6 | |||||
12:00 | 250182 | 25057043 | TSV Niederraunau | Kissinger SC | 21:4 | |||||
12:30 | 250440 | 25057044 | TSV Meitingen | SC Vöhringen | 15:23 | |||||
13:00 | 250182 | 25057045 | Kissinger SC | VfL Günzburg | 4:18 | |||||
14:00 | 250182 | 25057046 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Niederraunau | 8:12 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 10:00 | 250101 | 25057047 | TSV Friedberg | SC Vöhringen | 19:16 | |||
11:00 | 250101 | 25057048 | SC Vöhringen | TSV Haunstetten | 16:12 | |||||
12:00 | 250101 | 25057049 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Friedberg | 13:21 | |||||
12:00 | 250361 | 25057050 | Schwabmünchen | TSV Niederraunau | 11:15 | |||||
13:00 | 250361 | 25057051 | TSV Niederraunau | SV Mering | 27:11 | |||||
14:00 | 250361 | 25057052 | SV Mering | Schwabmünchen | 12:21 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 09:30 v | 250125 | 25057053 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Meitingen | 28:13 | |||
10:30 v | 250125 | 25057054 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Gersthofen | 15:15 | |||||
11:30 v | 250125 | 25057055 | TSV Gersthofen | VfL Günzburg | 8:38 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 09:30 | 250008 | 25057056 | TSV Haunstetten | VfL Günzburg | 9:18 | |||
10:30 | 250008 | 25057057 | VfL Günzburg | Schwabmünchen | 18:13 | |||||
11:30 h | 250008 | 25057058 | Schwabmünchen | TSV Haunstetten | 15:13 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 09:30 | 250220 | 25057059 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Meitingen | 24:8 | |||
10:30 | 250220 | 25057060 | TSV Niederraunau | BHC Königsbr.09 | 19:17 | |||||
11:30 | 250220 | 25057061 | TSV Meitingen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 19:28 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 10:30 | 250008 | 25057089 | TSV Haunstetten | Kissinger SC | 18:13 | |||
12:30 | 250008 | 25057090 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Haunstetten | 26:8 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 10:00 | 250181 | 25057062 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Friedberg | 13:15 | |||
11:00 | 250181 | 25057063 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Friedberg | 15:11 | |||||
12:00 | 250181 | 25057064 | BHC Königsbr.09 | VfL Günzburg | 21:15 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 09:00 | 250182 | 25057065 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Haunstetten | 23:8 | |||
10:00 | 250182 | 25057066 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Gersthofen | 16:11 | |||||
11:00 | 250182 | 25057067 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Gersthofen | 37:12 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 09:00 | 250008 | 25057068 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Meitingen | 12:11 | |||
10:00 | 250008 | 25057069 | TSV Meitingen | SV Mering | 15:12 | |||||
11:00 | 250008 | 25057070 | TSV Haunstetten | SV Mering | 12:9 | |||||
11:30 | 250180 | 25057071 | Kissinger SC | TSV Niederraunau | 6:30 | |||||
12:30 | 250180 | 25057072 | TSV Gersthofen | TSV Niederraunau | 6:33 | |||||
13:30 | 250180 | 25057073 | Kissinger SC | TSV Gersthofen | 20:15 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 11:00 | 250440 | 25057074 | SC Vöhringen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 11:11 | |||
12:00 | 250440 | 25057075 | VfL Günzburg | BHC Königsbr.09 | 17:16 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 12:15 | 250101 | 25057076 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Friedberg | 25:16 | |||
13:15 | 250101 | 25057077 | SC Vöhringen | TSV Niederraunau | 20:19 | |||||
14:15 | 250101 | 25057078 | TSV Friedberg | SC Vöhringen | 19:23 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 12:00 | 250361 | 25057079 | Schwabmünchen | Kissinger SC | 16:9 | |||
13:00 | 250361 | 25057080 | Kissinger SC | TSV Meitingen | 16:12 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 09:00 | 250125 | 25057081 | SC Vöhringen | VfL Günzburg | 25:10 | |||
09:00 | 250222 | 25057082 | SV Mering | TSV Haunstetten | 8:16 | |||||
10:00 | 250125 | 25057083 | TSV Gersthofen | SC Vöhringen | 10:27 | |||||
10:00 | 250222 | 25057084 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Haunstetten | 26:13 | |||||
11:00 | 250222 | 25057085 | BHC Königsbr.09 | SV Mering | 23:12 | |||||
11:00 | 250125 | 25057086 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Gersthofen | 34:14 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 12:45 | 250120 | 25057087 | TSV Gersthofen | SV Mering | 14:8 | |||
13:45 | 250120 | 25057088 | Schwabmünchen | SV Mering | 18:4 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 13:30 | 250220 | 25057091 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Meitingen | 23:13 | |||
14:30 | 250220 | 25057092 | TSV Friedberg | Kissinger SC | 18:10 | |||||
15:30 | 250220 | 25057093 | TSV Meitingen | Kissinger SC | 17:9 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 10:00 | 250181 | 25057094 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Meitingen | 24:8 | |||
11:00 | 250181 | 25057095 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Gersthofen | 13:20 | |||||
12:00 | 250181 | 25057096 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Gersthofen | 26:13 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 10:30 | 250180 | 25057097 | Kissinger SC | TSV Friedberg | 8:17 | |||
11:30 | 250180 | 25057098 | TSV Friedberg | SV Mering | 23:8 | |||||
11:45 | 250361 | 25057099 | Schwabmünchen | VfL Günzburg | 16:15 | |||||
12:30 | 250180 | 25057100 | SV Mering | Kissinger SC | 15:14 | |||||
12:45 | 250361 | 25057101 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Haunstetten | 22:20 | |||||
13:45 | 250361 | 25057102 | TSV Haunstetten | Schwabmünchen | 10:22 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 15:20 | 250120 | 25057103 | TSV Gersthofen | TSV Haunstetten | 18:19 | |||
16:20 | 250120 | 25057104 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Haunstetten | 16:9 | |||||
17:20 | 250120 | 25057105 | TSV Gersthofen | TSV Friedberg | 17:29 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 09:00 | 250182 | 25057106 | TSV Niederraunau | VfL Günzburg | 22:11 | |||
10:00 | 250182 | 25057107 | TSV Meitingen | VfL Günzburg | 16:22 | |||||
11:00 | 250182 | 25057108 | TSV Meitingen | TSV Niederraunau | 14:20 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 10:00 v | 250440 | 25057109 | TSV Niederraunau | SC Vöhringen | 14:14 | |||
13:00 v | 250440 | 25057110 | SC Vöhringen | SV Mering | 15:11 |