BHV 2012/13
Bayernliga Männer
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.12.2012 | 19:30 | 210466 | 20010168 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TG Landshut | 35:25 | |||
Sa. | 12.01.2013 | 17:30 | 220021 | 20010093 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TG Landshut | 21:34 | |||
18:15 | 280420 | 20010094 | TSV Unterhaching | TSV Lohr | 28:29 | |||||
19:30 | 270100 | 20010097 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TB 03 Roding | 32:29 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010098 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TSV Rothenburg | 29:24 | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010096 | HC Erlangen II | TSV Simbach | 31:25 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2013 | 16:00 | 220041 | 20010092 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | TSV Rödelsee | 32:27 | |||
16:30 | 250008 | 20010095 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Ottobeuren | 34:22 | |||||
Sa. | 19.01.2013 | 16:30 | 260360 | 20010103 | TSV Simbach | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 25:36 | |||
19:00 | 210182 | 20010099 | TSV Rödelsee | HaSpo Bayreuth | 33:26 | |||||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010101 | TSV Lohr | TSV Haunstetten | 28:25 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010100 | TG Landshut | TSV Unterhaching | 27:26 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 20010102 | TSV Ottobeuren | HC Erlangen II | 24:23 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2013 | 14:00 | 220043 | 20010105 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 29:35 | |||
16:30 | 240346 | 20010104 | TB 03 Roding | TSV Rothenburg | 26:24 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2013 | 17:30 | 220021 | 20010106 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 29:34 | |||
18:00 v | 240082 | 20010109 | HC Erlangen II | TSV Lohr | 28:23 | |||||
18:15 | 280420 | 20010107 | TSV Unterhaching | TSV Rödelsee | 28:31 | |||||
19:30 | 270100 | 20010110 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TSV Ottobeuren | 34:19 | |||||
19:30 | 230343 | 20010111 | TSV Rothenburg | TSV Simbach | 22:21 | |||||
19:30 v | 210466 | 20010112 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TB 03 Roding | 39:32 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 20010108 | TSV Haunstetten | TG Landshut | 36:30 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2013 | 16:30 | 260360 | 20010118 | TSV Simbach | TB 03 Roding | 19:31 | |||
17:30 | 220021 | 20010119 | HaSpo Bayreuth | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 28:38 | |||||
19:00 | 210182 | 20010114 | TSV Rödelsee | TSV Haunstetten | 37:27 | |||||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010116 | TSV Lohr | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 36:27 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010115 | TG Landshut | HC Erlangen II | 32:29 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 20010117 | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Rothenburg | 18:19 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2013 | 13:30 v | 220043 | 20010113 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | TSV Unterhaching | 27:33 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2013 | 18:15 | 280420 | 20010120 | TSV Unterhaching | HaSpo Bayreuth | 30:23 | |||
19:30 | 270100 | 20010123 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TG Landshut | 33:29 | |||||
19:30 | 230343 | 20010124 | TSV Rothenburg | TSV Lohr | 27:27 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010126 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TSV Simbach | 39:29 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 20010121 | TSV Haunstetten | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 40:23 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2013 | 15:30 | 240082 | 20010122 | HC Erlangen II | TSV Rödelsee | 26:22 | |||
16:30 | 240346 | 20010125 | TB 03 Roding | TSV Ottobeuren | 31:14 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2013 | 17:30 | 220021 | 20010127 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Haunstetten | 29:24 | |||
18:00 | 220040 | 20010128 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | HC Erlangen II | 23:27 | |||||
18:15 | 280420 | 20010133 | TSV Unterhaching | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 25:29 | |||||
19:00 | 210182 | 20010129 | TSV Rödelsee | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 25:29 | |||||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010131 | TSV Lohr | TB 03 Roding | 25:25 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010130 | TG Landshut | TSV Rothenburg | 27:26 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 20010132 | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Simbach | 30:21 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2013 | 16:30 | 260360 | 20010139 | TSV Simbach | TSV Lohr | 23:35 | |||
19:30 | 270100 | 20010136 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 31:25 | |||||
19:30 | 230343 | 20010137 | TSV Rothenburg | TSV Rödelsee | 21:25 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010140 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TSV Ottobeuren | 30:29 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 20010134 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Unterhaching | 24:27 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2013 | 15:30 | 240082 | 20010135 | HC Erlangen II | HaSpo Bayreuth | 33:20 | |||
16:30 | 240346 | 20010138 | TB 03 Roding | TG Landshut | 33:24 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2013 | 17:30 | 220021 | 20010142 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 19:33 | |||
18:00 | 220040 | 20010143 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | TSV Rothenburg | 29:25 | |||||
18:15 | 280420 | 20010141 | TSV Unterhaching | HC Erlangen II | 23:24 | |||||
19:00 | 210182 | 20010144 | TSV Rödelsee | TB 03 Roding | 28:25 | |||||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010146 | TSV Lohr | TSV Ottobeuren | 25:19 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010145 | TG Landshut | TSV Simbach | 22:25 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 20010147 | TSV Haunstetten | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 30:33 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2013 | 16:30 | 260360 | 20010152 | TSV Simbach | TSV Rödelsee | 28:34 | |||
19:30 | 270100 | 20010149 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TSV Unterhaching | 28:24 | |||||
19:30 | 230343 | 20010150 | TSV Rothenburg | HaSpo Bayreuth | 22:24 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010154 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TSV Lohr | 27:24 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 20010153 | TSV Ottobeuren | TG Landshut | 26:22 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2013 | 15:30 | 240082 | 20010148 | HC Erlangen II | TSV Haunstetten | 29:21 | |||
16:30 | 240346 | 20010151 | TB 03 Roding | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 33:24 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2013 | 17:30 | 220021 | 20010157 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TB 03 Roding | 30:27 | |||
18:15 | 280420 | 20010156 | TSV Unterhaching | TSV Rothenburg | 25:27 | |||||
19:00 | 210182 | 20010159 | TSV Rödelsee | TSV Ottobeuren | 32:25 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 20010155 | TSV Haunstetten | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 23:33 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010160 | TG Landshut | TSV Lohr | 24:31 | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010161 | HC Erlangen II | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 26:20 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2013 | 16:00 | 220043 | 20010158 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | TSV Simbach | 31:22 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2013 | 16:00 | 260360 | 20010165 | TSV Simbach | HaSpo Bayreuth | 25:29 | |||
19:30 | 270100 | 20010162 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | HC Erlangen II | 32:27 | |||||
19:30 | 230343 | 20010163 | TSV Rothenburg | TSV Haunstetten | 26:23 | |||||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010167 | TSV Lohr | TSV Rödelsee | 21:23 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 20010166 | TSV Ottobeuren | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 28:22 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2013 | 16:30 | 240346 | 20010164 | TB 03 Roding | TSV Unterhaching | 31:24 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2013 | 17:30 | 220021 | 20010172 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Ottobeuren | 26:22 | |||
18:15 | 280420 | 20010171 | TSV Unterhaching | TSV Simbach | 29:24 | |||||
19:00 | 250008 | 20010170 | TSV Haunstetten | TB 03 Roding | 37:25 | |||||
19:00 | 210182 | 20010174 | TSV Rödelsee | TG Landshut | 33:38 | |||||
19:30 | 270100 | 20010175 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 36:31 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2013 | 13:30 | 240082 | 20010169 | HC Erlangen II | TSV Rothenburg | 28:25 | |||
16:00 | 220043 | 20010173 | HSC 2000 Coburg II | TSV Lohr | 32:28 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2013 | 20:00 | 230343 | 20010176 | TSV Rothenburg | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 29:33 | |||
20:00 | 240346 | 20010177 | TB 03 Roding | HC Erlangen II | 32:31 | |||||
20:00 | 260360 | 20010178 | TSV Simbach | TSV Haunstetten | 24:40 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 20010179 | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Unterhaching | 34:30 | |||||
20:00 | 210201 | 20010180 | TSV Lohr | HaSpo Bayreuth | 34:29 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010181 | TG Landshut | HSC 2000 Coburg II | 36:25 | |||||
20:00 | 210466 | 20010182 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TSV Rödelsee | 24:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)