BHV 2018/19
Landesliga weibliche C Jugend Staffel Nord
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 12:00 | 240301 | 20061029 | HV Oberviechtach | TV Eibach 03 | 20:26 | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 10:30 | 240365 | 20061030 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | TV Eibach 03 | 17:28 | |||
13:30 v | 280160 | 20061032 | TSV Ismaning | HV Oberviechtach | 14:29 | |||||
14:15 | 240104 | 20061031 | HC Forchheim | HSV Bergtheim | 25:27 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 12:00 v | 240301 | 20061035 | HV Oberviechtach | HC Forchheim | 21:18 | |||
12:45 | 210026 | 20061033 | HSV Bergtheim | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 40:18 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 12:00 | 280160 | 20061034 | TSV Ismaning | MTV Stadeln | 25:34 | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 16:15 | 230107 | 20061036 | MTV Stadeln | TV Eibach 03 | 18:21 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 13:15 | 240104 | 20061037 | HC Forchheim | TSV Ismaning | NG | |||
14:00 | 240365 | 20061038 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | HSV Bergtheim | 20:28 | |||||
16:30 | 240340 | 20061039 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | HV Oberviechtach | 26:21 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 12:00 | 240301 | 20061040 | HV Oberviechtach | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | NG | |||
15:30 | 240102 | 20061041 | HC Forchheim | MTV Stadeln | 30:26 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 15:00 | 280160 | 20061042 | TSV Ismaning | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 28:31 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 11:00 | 230268 | 20061043 | TV Eibach 03 | HSV Bergtheim | 20:21 | |||
14:15 v | 240365 | 20061044 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | TSV Ismaning | 22:22 | |||||
16:30 | 240340 | 20061045 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | HC Forchheim | 21:26 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 15:30 | 240102 | 20061046 | HC Forchheim | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 32:18 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 16:30 | 240340 | 20061047 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | MTV Stadeln | 29:24 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 14:15 | 230107 | 20061048 | MTV Stadeln | HSV Bergtheim | 20:26 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 12:30 | 230270 | 20061049 | TV Eibach 03 | TSV Ismaning | WG | |||
14:30 | 240365 | 20061050 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 30:22 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 10:45 | 240102 | 20061051 | HC Forchheim | TV Eibach 03 | 26:22 | |||
11:00 | 240301 | 20061052 | HV Oberviechtach | HSV Bergtheim | 15:16 | |||||
14:30 | 240365 | 20061053 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | MTV Stadeln | 17:23 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 12:15 | 230107 | 20061054 | MTV Stadeln | HV Oberviechtach | 18:17 | |||
14:00 | 210026 | 20061055 | HSV Bergtheim | TSV Ismaning | 41:17 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 11:00 | 230270 | 20061056 | TV Eibach 03 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 30:15 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)