BHV 2019/20
Landesliga männliche B Jugend Staffel Nord
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 08.12.2019 | 11:00 | 240082 | 20036045 | HC Erlangen II | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | NG | |||
13:00 | 230266 | 20036046 | ESV Flügelrad | JSG Fürther Land | 32:33 | |||||
13:15 | 210122 | 20036047 | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | HaSpo Bayreuth | 32:15 | |||||
13:45 | 240341 | 20036048 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | SpVgg Diepersd. | 34:27 | |||||
14:00 | 230341 | 20036049 | TSV Roßtal | TV Marktsteft | 23:28 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 14:00 | 220021 | 20036050 | HaSpo Bayreuth | SpVgg Diepersd. | 24:14 | |||
15:45 | 230300 | 20036051 | JSG Fürther Land | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | 23:30 | |||||
16:00 | 240365 | 20036052 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | ESV Flügelrad | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 14:00 | 230341 | 20036053 | TSV Roßtal | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 29:36 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 16:00 | 230266 | 20036054 | ESV Flügelrad | TV Marktsteft | 29:29 | |||
17:30 | 210122 | 20036055 | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 33:20 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 11:00 | 240082 | 20036056 | HC Erlangen II | TSV Roßtal | 39:24 | |||
12:00 | 240341 | 20036057 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | HaSpo Bayreuth | 25:25 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 12:00 | 240365 | 20036058 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | SpVgg Diepersd. | 31:20 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 11:00 | 240082 | 20036059 | HC Erlangen II | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 34:30 | |||
14:00 | 230341 | 20036060 | TSV Roßtal | ESV Flügelrad | 19:28 | |||||
14:00 v | 210223 | 20036062 | TV Marktsteft | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | 25:33 | |||||
14:30 | 230480 | 20036061 | JSG Fürther Land | HaSpo Bayreuth | 31:37 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 11:00 v | 220021 | 20036066 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 32:24 | |||
12:15 | 210122 | 20036063 | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | TSV Roßtal | 38:18 | |||||
13:00 | 240341 | 20036064 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | JSG Fürther Land | 33:29 | |||||
16:00 | 230266 | 20036065 | ESV Flügelrad | HC Erlangen II | 25:25 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 16:00 | 240060 | 20036067 | SpVgg Diepersd. | TV Marktsteft | 23:20 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 11:00 | 240082 | 20036069 | HC Erlangen II | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | 21:25 | |||
14:00 | 230341 | 20036070 | TSV Roßtal | SpVgg Diepersd. | 39:30 | |||||
14:00 | 230266 | 20036071 | ESV Flügelrad | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 32:32 | |||||
15:45 | 210223 | 20036072 | TV Marktsteft | HaSpo Bayreuth | 25:23 | |||||
16:00 t/v | 230481 | 20036068 | JSG Fürther Land | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 38:31 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 16:00 | 240060 | 20036073 | SpVgg Diepersd. | JSG Fürther Land | 23:34 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 12:15 | 210122 | 20036075 | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | ESV Flügelrad | 33:12 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 11:45 | 230300 | 20036076 | JSG Fürther Land | TV Marktsteft | 27:33 | |||
12:15 | 220021 | 20036078 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Roßtal | 36:22 | |||||
16:30 | 240060 | 20036079 | SpVgg Diepersd. | HC Erlangen II | 26:32 | |||||
Termin offen | 210122 | 20036080 | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | ESV 27 Regensbg. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210223 | 20036081 | TV Marktsteft | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 240082 | 20036082 | HC Erlangen II | HaSpo Bayreuth | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 230341 | 20036083 | TSV Roßtal | JSG Fürther Land | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 230266 | 20036084 | ESV Flügelrad | SpVgg Diepersd. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 210223 | 20036074 | TV Marktsteft | HC Erlangen II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 220021 | 20036085 | HaSpo Bayreuth | ESV Flügelrad | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 240340 | 20036086 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | TV Marktsteft | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 240365 | 20036087 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | TSV Roßtal | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 230300 | 20036088 | JSG Fürther Land | HC Erlangen II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 240060 | 20036089 | SpVgg Diepersd. | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 240340 | 20036077 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)