Ostbayern 2018/19
Bezirksklasse männl. D-Jugend Staffel Nord/Ost HR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 27.01.2019 | 10:00 | 240002 | 24059401 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | HV Oberviechtach II | 8:14 | |||
10:50 | 240002 | 24059402 | HC Weiden | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 8:18 | |||||
11:40 | 240002 | 24059403 | HV Oberviechtach II | JHG Regendreieck II | 19:18 | |||||
12:30 | 240002 | 24059404 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | 30:5 | |||||
13:20 | 240002 | 24059405 | JHG Regendreieck II | HC Weiden | 21:16 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 10:00 | 240463 | 24059406 | HC Weiden | TV Wackersdorf | 17:19 | |||
10:50 | 240463 | 24059407 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | HV Oberviechtach II | 27:7 | |||||
11:40 | 240463 | 24059408 | TV Wackersdorf | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | NG | |||||
12:30 | 240463 | 24059409 | HV Oberviechtach II | HC Weiden | 12:20 | |||||
13:20 | 240463 | 24059410 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | NH | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 10:00 | 240346 | 24059411 | JHG Regendreieck II | HV Oberviechtach II | 14:19 | |||
10:50 | 240346 | 24059412 | TV Wackersdorf | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 10:15 | |||||
11:40 | 240346 | 24059413 | HV Oberviechtach II | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | 23:9 | |||||
12:30 | 240346 | 24059414 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | JHG Regendreieck II | 21:24 | |||||
13:20 | 240346 | 24059415 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | TV Wackersdorf | 17:29 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 10:00 | 240460 | 24059416 | TV Wackersdorf | HV Oberviechtach II | 18:18 | |||
10:50 | 240460 | 24059417 | HC Weiden | JHG Regendreieck II | 23:20 | |||||
11:40 | 240460 | 24059418 | HV Oberviechtach II | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 14:20 | |||||
12:30 | 240460 | 24059419 | JHG Regendreieck II | TV Wackersdorf | 27:20 | |||||
13:20 | 240460 | 24059420 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | HC Weiden | 21:14 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 10:00 | 240301 | 24059421 | HV Oberviechtach II | TV Wackersdorf | 13:20 | |||
10:50 | 240301 | 24059422 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | HC Weiden | 9:24 | |||||
11:40 | 240301 | 24059423 | TV Wackersdorf | JHG Regendreieck II | 25:16 | |||||
12:30 | 240301 | 24059424 | HC Weiden | HV Oberviechtach II | 16:14 | |||||
13:20 | 240301 | 24059425 | JHG Regendreieck II | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | 25:11 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 13:00 | 220320 | 24059426 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | TV Wackersdorf | 16:16 | |||
13:50 | 220320 | 24059427 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | JHG Regendreieck II | 6:20 | |||||
14:40 | 220320 | 24059428 | TV Wackersdorf | HC Weiden | 17:16 | |||||
15:30 | 220320 | 24059429 | JHG Regendreieck II | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | 14:10 | |||||
16:20 | 220320 | 24059430 | HC Weiden | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | 27:12 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)