Ostbayern 2018/19
Spielrunde E-Jugend weiblich Staffel Ost RR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 20.01.2019 | 10:00 | 240340 | 1 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ||||
10:00 | 240340 | 2 | Schierling/Langquaid | Schierling/Langquaid | ||||||
10:00 | 240340 | 3 | TSV Neutraubling | TSV Neutraubling | ||||||
10:00 | 240340 | 4 | HV Oberviechtach | HV Oberviechtach | ||||||
10:00 | 240340 | 5 | HV Oberviechtach II | HV Oberviechtach II | ||||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 12:30 | 260224 | 6 | SSG Metten | SSG Metten | ||||
12:30 | 260224 | 7 | TSV Neutraubling | TSV Neutraubling | ||||||
12:30 | 260224 | 8 | HV Oberviechtach | HV Oberviechtach | ||||||
12:30 | 260224 | 9 | SG Regensburg | SG Regensburg | ||||||
12:30 | 260224 | 10 | Schierling/Langquaid | Schierling/Langquaid | ||||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 10:00 | 240040 | 11 | ASV 1863 Cham | ASV 1863 Cham | ||||
10:00 | 240040 | 12 | SSG Metten | SSG Metten | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 13 | SG Regensburg | SG Regensburg | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 14 | TV Wackersdorf | TV Wackersdorf | ||||||
10:00 | 240040 | 15 | DJK Weiden | DJK Weiden | ||||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 14:00 | 240301 | 16 | HV Oberviechtach | HV Oberviechtach | ||||
14:00 | 240301 | 17 | HV Oberviechtach II | HV Oberviechtach II | ||||||
14:00 | 240301 | 18 | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ESV 27 Regensbg. | ||||||
14:00 | 240301 | 19 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld | ||||||
14:00 | 240301 | 20 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II | ||||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 10:00 | 240342 | 21 | SG Regensburg | SG Regensburg | ||||
10:00 | 240342 | 22 | SSG Metten | SSG Metten | ||||||
10:00 | 240342 | 23 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld | ||||||
10:00 | 240342 | 24 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II | ||||||
10:00 | 240342 | 25 | TSV Neutraubling | TSV Neutraubling | ||||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 10:00 | 240363 | 26 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld | ||||
10:00 | 240363 | 27 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II | ||||||
10:00 | 240363 | 28 | TV Wackersdorf | TV Wackersdorf | ||||||
10:00 | 240363 | 29 | DJK Weiden | DJK Weiden | ||||||
10:00 | 240363 | 30 | ASV 1863 Cham | ASV 1863 Cham |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)