Ostbayern 2018/19
Bezirksklasse weibl. D-Jugend Staffel Nord-Ost HR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 03.02.2019 | 10:00 | 240460 | 24069501 | TV Wackersdorf | SG Naabtal | 7:24 | |||
10:50 | 240460 | 24069502 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | 10:2 | |||||
11:40 | 240460 | 24069503 | SG Naabtal | FC Neunburg v.W. | 17:15 | |||||
12:30 | 240460 | 24069504 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | TV Wackersdorf | 7:11 | |||||
13:20 | 240460 | 24069505 | FC Neunburg v.W. | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 17:10 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 10:00 | 240020 | 24069506 | SG Naabtal | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | 12:5 | |||
10:50 | 240020 | 24069507 | TV Wackersdorf | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 22:16 | |||||
11:40 | 240020 | 24069508 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | FC Neunburg v.W. | 10:20 | |||||
12:30 | 240020 | 24069509 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | SG Naabtal | 10:16 | |||||
13:20 | 240020 | 24069510 | FC Neunburg v.W. | TV Wackersdorf | 19:20 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 10:00 | 240365 | 24069511 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | FC Neunburg v.W. | 11:17 | |||
10:50 | 240365 | 24069512 | TV Wackersdorf | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | 18:10 | |||||
11:40 | 240365 | 24069513 | FC Neunburg v.W. | SG Naabtal | 22:15 | |||||
12:30 | 240365 | 24069514 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 9:15 | |||||
13:20 | 240365 | 24069515 | SG Naabtal | TV Wackersdorf | 17:10 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 10:00 | 240002 | 24069516 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | SG Naabtal | 9:9 | |||
10:50 | 240002 | 24069517 | TV Wackersdorf | FC Neunburg v.W. | 6:27 | |||||
11:40 | 240002 | 24069518 | SG Naabtal | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 11:13 | |||||
12:30 | 240002 | 24069519 | FC Neunburg v.W. | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | 23:4 | |||||
13:20 | 240002 | 24069520 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | TV Wackersdorf | 11:9 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 10:00 | 240002 | 24069521 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | FC Neunburg v.W. | 4:13 | |||
10:50 | 240002 | 24069522 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | SG Naabtal | NG | |||||
11:40 | 240002 | 24069523 | FC Neunburg v.W. | TV Wackersdorf | 21:3 | |||||
12:30 | 240002 | 24069524 | SG Naabtal | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | NH | |||||
13:20 | 240002 | 24069525 | TV Wackersdorf | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 14:23 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 10:00 | 240263 | 24069526 | FC Neunburg v.W. | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 20:8 | |||
10:50 | 240263 | 24069527 | TV Wackersdorf | SG Naabtal | 10:19 | |||||
11:40 | 240263 | 24069528 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | 5:10 | |||||
12:30 | 240263 | 24069529 | SG Naabtal | FC Neunburg v.W. | 11:14 | |||||
13:20 | 240263 | 24069530 | HG im TV 1861 Amberg e.V. | TV Wackersdorf | 15:8 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)