Ostbayern 2018/19
Bezirksklasse weibl. D-Jugend Staffel West HR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 09:30 | 240084 | 24069301 | SC Eltersdorf | SV Buckenhofen | 15:8 | |||
10:20 | 240084 | 24069302 | DJK SV Berg | HC Erlangen II | 6:18 | |||||
11:10 | 240084 | 24069303 | SV Buckenhofen | SV Tennenlohe | 12:19 | |||||
12:00 | 240084 | 24069304 | HC Erlangen II | SC Eltersdorf | 14:11 | |||||
12:50 | 240084 | 24069305 | SV Tennenlohe | DJK SV Berg | 10:9 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 13:30 | 240105 | 24069306 | SV Buckenhofen | HC Erlangen II | 23:18 | |||
14:20 | 240105 | 24069307 | SC Eltersdorf | DJK SV Berg | 17:14 | |||||
15:10 | 240105 | 24069308 | HC Erlangen II | SV Tennenlohe | NG | |||||
15:20 v | 240105 | 24069309 | DJK SV Berg | SV Buckenhofen | 8:18 | |||||
16:50 | 240105 | 24069310 | SV Tennenlohe | SC Eltersdorf | NH | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 09:30 | 240261 | 24069311 | DJK SV Berg | SV Tennenlohe | 9:17 | |||
10:20 | 240261 | 24069312 | SC Eltersdorf | HC Erlangen II | 19:25 | |||||
11:10 | 240261 | 24069313 | SV Tennenlohe | SV Buckenhofen | 16:17 | |||||
12:00 | 240261 | 24069314 | HC Erlangen II | DJK SV Berg | 10:29 | |||||
12:50 | 240261 | 24069315 | SV Buckenhofen | SC Eltersdorf | 26:19 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 13:45 | 240083 | 24069316 | HC Erlangen II | SV Buckenhofen | 23:13 | |||
14:35 | 240083 | 24069317 | SC Eltersdorf | SV Tennenlohe | 12:9 | |||||
15:25 | 240083 | 24069318 | SV Buckenhofen | DJK SV Berg | 18:21 | |||||
16:15 | 240083 | 24069319 | SV Tennenlohe | HC Erlangen II | 15:22 | |||||
17:05 | 240083 | 24069320 | DJK SV Berg | SC Eltersdorf | 15:14 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 10:00 | 240084 | 24069321 | SC Eltersdorf | DJK SV Berg | 15:18 | |||
10:50 | 240084 | 24069322 | HC Erlangen II | SV Tennenlohe | 20:15 | |||||
11:40 | 240084 | 24069323 | DJK SV Berg | SV Buckenhofen | 15:11 | |||||
12:30 | 240084 | 24069324 | SV Tennenlohe | SC Eltersdorf | 17:18 | |||||
13:20 | 240084 | 24069325 | SV Buckenhofen | HC Erlangen II | 20:23 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 14:00 | 240084 | 24069326 | SV Tennenlohe | DJK SV Berg | 18:18 | |||
14:50 | 240084 | 24069327 | SC Eltersdorf | SV Buckenhofen | 18:9 | |||||
15:40 | 240084 | 24069328 | DJK SV Berg | HC Erlangen II | 22:20 | |||||
16:30 | 240084 | 24069329 | SV Buckenhofen | SV Tennenlohe | 11:18 | |||||
17:20 | 240084 | 24069330 | HC Erlangen II | SC Eltersdorf | 17:14 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)