Ostbayern 2019/20
Spielrunde E-Jgd gemischt Staffel West RR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 10:00 | 220320 | 1 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | ||||
10:00 | 220320 | 2 | SpVgg Diepersd. | SpVgg Diepersd. | ||||||
10:00 | 220320 | 3 | TV Hilpoltstein | TV Hilpoltstein | ||||||
10:00 | 220320 | 4 | TSV Winkelhaid | TSV Winkelhaid | ||||||
10:00 | 220320 | 5 | HG Eckental | HG Eckental | ||||||
14:00 | 240083 | 1 | DJK Erlangen | DJK Erlangen | ||||||
14:00 | 240083 | 2 | TSV Röthenbach | TSV Röthenbach | ||||||
14:00 | 240083 | 3 | DJK Neumarkt | DJK Neumarkt | ||||||
14:00 | 240083 | 4 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 10:00 | 240000 | 1 | TV 1881 Altdorf | TV 1881 Altdorf | ||||
10:00 | 240000 | 2 | TS Herzogenaurach | TS Herzogenaurach | ||||||
10:00 | 240000 | 3 | TV Hilpoltstein | TV Hilpoltstein | ||||||
10:00 | 240000 | 4 | HG Eckental | HG Eckental | ||||||
10:00 | 240000 | 5 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | ||||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 11:00 | 240261 | 1 | DJK Neumarkt | DJK Neumarkt | ||||
11:00 | 240261 | 2 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | ||||||
11:00 | 240261 | 3 | TV 1881 Altdorf | TV 1881 Altdorf | ||||||
11:00 | 240261 | 4 | TSV Winkelhaid | TSV Winkelhaid | ||||||
11:00 | 240261 | 5 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 09:30 | 240145 | 1 | TS Herzogenaurach | TS Herzogenaurach | ||||
09:30 | 240145 | 2 | TSV Röthenbach | TSV Röthenbach | ||||||
09:30 | 240145 | 3 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | ||||||
09:30 | 240145 | 5 | DJK Erlangen | DJK Erlangen | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 10:00 | 240147 | 1 | TV Hilpoltstein | TV Hilpoltstein | ||||
10:00 | 240147 | 2 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | ||||||
10:00 | 240147 | 4 | SpVgg Diepersd. | SpVgg Diepersd. | ||||||
10:00 | 240147 | 5 | DJK Erlangen | DJK Erlangen | ||||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 10:00 | 220320 | 1 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | ||||
10:00 | 220320 | 2 | TV 1881 Altdorf | TV 1881 Altdorf | ||||||
10:00 | 220320 | 3 | TS Herzogenaurach | TS Herzogenaurach | ||||||
10:00 | 220320 | 4 | TV Hilpoltstein | TV Hilpoltstein | ||||||
10:00 | 220320 | 5 | TSV Winkelhaid | TSV Winkelhaid | ||||||
Termin offen | 240060 | 1 | SpVgg Diepersd. | SpVgg Diepersd. | ||||||
Termin offen | 240060 | 2 | TSV Röthenbach | TSV Röthenbach | ||||||
Termin offen | 240060 | 3 | TSV Winkelhaid | TSV Winkelhaid | ||||||
Termin offen | 240060 | 4 | HG Eckental | HG Eckental | ||||||
Termin offen | 240060 | 5 | DJK Neumarkt | DJK Neumarkt | ||||||
Termin offen | 240365 | 1 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | ||||||
Termin offen | 240365 | 2 | TV 1881 Altdorf | TV 1881 Altdorf | ||||||
Termin offen | 240365 | 3 | TS Herzogenaurach | TS Herzogenaurach | ||||||
Termin offen | 240365 | 4 | TSV Röthenbach | TSV Röthenbach | ||||||
Termin offen | 240365 | 5 | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | SG Auerbach/Pegnitz | ||||||
Termin offen | 240148 | 1 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | ||||||
Termin offen | 240148 | 2 | DJK Neumarkt | DJK Neumarkt | ||||||
Termin offen | 240148 | 3 | SpVgg Diepersd. | SpVgg Diepersd. | ||||||
Termin offen | 240148 | 4 | DJK Erlangen | DJK Erlangen | ||||||
Termin offen | 240148 | 5 | HG Eckental | HG Eckental |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)