Alpenvorland 2015/16
Bezirksliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.09.2015 | 15:30 v | 270060 | 27013001 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | TSV Alling | 35:32 | |||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 17:30 | 270361 | 27013003 | TSV Schongau | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 29:23 | |||
18:00 | 270364 | 27013002 | TSV Sonthofen | TV Memmingen II | 29:17 | |||||
19:00 | 270120 | 27013005 | TSV Partenkirchen | TSV Gilching II | 19:19 | |||||
19:30 | 270460 | 27013006 | TV Waltenhofen | SC U`hfn/Germering | 11:40 | |||||
Fr. | 02.10.2015 | 20:00 v | 270460 | 27013083 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Ottobeuren II | 9:29 | |||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 16:00 v | 270361 | 27013047 | TSV Schongau | TSV Sonthofen | 21:30 | |||
Fr. | 09.10.2015 | 20:00 v | 270222 | 27013007 | TV Memmingen II | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 28:36 | |||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 18:00 t/v | 270364 | 27013008 | TSV Sonthofen | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 27:15 | |||
18:00 v | 270126 | 27013010 | TSV Gilching II | TSV Ottobeuren II | 19:20 | |||||
19:30 | 270460 | 27013011 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Partenkirchen | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 17.10.2015 | 15:30 | 270060 | 27013014 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 41:23 | |||
19:00 | 270120 | 27013018 | TSV Partenkirchen | SC U`hfn/Germering | 12:37 | |||||
So. | 18.10.2015 | 18:00 | 270000 | 27013013 | TSV Alling | TV Memmingen II | 25:24 | |||
18:00 t/v | 270126 | 27013016 | TSV Gilching II | TSV Schongau | 23:27 | |||||
Sa. | 24.10.2015 | 14:00 | 270127 | 27013021 | TSV Gilching II | TSV Sonthofen | 17:27 | |||
18:00 | 270124 | 27013024 | SC U`hfn/Germering | TV Memmingen II | 42:20 | |||||
19:00 | 270120 | 27013023 | TSV Partenkirchen | TSV Ottobeuren II | 15:19 | |||||
19:15 v | 270460 | 27013022 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Schongau | 22:25 | |||||
So. | 25.10.2015 | 18:00 | 270100 | 27013019 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Alling | 33:34 | |||
Sa. | 31.10.2015 | 15:30 | 270001 | 27013027 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | TSV Gilching II | 46:21 | |||
18:00 | 270364 | 27013028 | TSV Sonthofen | TV Waltenhofen | 29:23 | |||||
18:00 | 270361 | 27013029 | TSV Schongau | TSV Partenkirchen | 29:13 | |||||
So. | 01.11.2015 | 16:00 | 270306 | 27013030 | TSV Ottobeuren II | SC U`hfn/Germering | 20:25 | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 19:15 v | 270124 | 27013012 | SC U`hfn/Germering | TSV Alling | 42:29 | |||
19:30 v | 270460 | 27013033 | TV Waltenhofen | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 28:30 | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 17:45 | 270306 | 27013035 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Schongau | 28:26 | |||
18:00 | 270124 | 27013036 | SC U`hfn/Germering | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 38:25 | |||||
19:00 | 270120 | 27013034 | TSV Partenkirchen | TSV Sonthofen | 17:25 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 15:30 | 270060 | 27013040 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | TSV Partenkirchen | 32:25 | |||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 12:30 | 270222 | 27013038 | TV Memmingen II | TSV Gilching II | 16:29 | |||
16:00 | 270364 | 27013041 | TSV Sonthofen | TSV Ottobeuren II | 26:22 | |||||
16:00 | 270361 | 27013042 | TSV Schongau | SC U`hfn/Germering | 18:24 | |||||
18:00 | 270000 | 27013039 | TSV Alling | TV Waltenhofen | 32:28 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013046 | TSV Ottobeuren II | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 24:31 | |||
17:00 v | 270364 | 27013054 | TSV Sonthofen | SC U`hfn/Germering | 18:30 | |||||
19:00 | 270120 | 27013045 | TSV Partenkirchen | TSV Alling | 32:26 | |||||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 18:00 | 270127 | 27013043 | TSV Gilching II | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 21:25 | |||
Do. | 03.12.2015 | 20:00 h/v | 270127 | 27013032 | TSV Gilching II | TSV Alling | 34:28 | |||
Fr. | 04.12.2015 | 19:00 v | 270060 | 27013066 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | SC U`hfn/Germering | 39:24 | |||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 16:30 | 270222 | 27013051 | TV Memmingen II | TSV Partenkirchen | WG | |||
18:00 v | 270460 | 27013050 | TV Waltenhofen | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 22:32 | |||||
18:00 | 270000 | 27013052 | TSV Alling | TSV Ottobeuren II | 41:22 | |||||
18:00 | 270060 | 27013053 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | TSV Schongau | 38:31 | |||||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013057 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TV Memmingen II | 27:26 | |||
18:00 | 270364 | 27013059 | TSV Sonthofen | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 27:33 | |||||
19:15 | 270361 | 27013058 | TSV Schongau | TSV Alling | 26:27 | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 17:00 v | 270306 | 27013129 | TSV Ottobeuren II | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 29:31 | |||
18:00 | 270124 | 27013060 | SC U`hfn/Germering | TSV Gilching II | 31:23 | |||||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 18:15 v | 270120 | 27013056 | TSV Partenkirchen | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 29:30 | |||
19:45 v | 270460 | 27013044 | TV Waltenhofen | TV Memmingen II | 38:29 | |||||
Mi. | 06.01.2016 | 14:15 v | 270222 | 27013025 | TV Memmingen II | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 30:50 | |||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 17:15 | 270222 | 27013064 | TV Memmingen II | TSV Schongau | 22:40 | |||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 15:45 h | 270127 | 27013061 | TSV Gilching II | TV Waltenhofen | 33:19 | |||
18:00 | 270000 | 27013065 | TSV Alling | TSV Sonthofen | 26:34 | |||||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 15:15 | 270222 | 27013068 | TV Memmingen II | TSV Sonthofen | 26:42 | |||
18:00 | 270124 | 27013072 | SC U`hfn/Germering | TV Waltenhofen | 43:16 | |||||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 15:30 | 270129 | 27013069 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Schongau | 33:20 | |||
17:30 h | 270127 | 27013071 | TSV Gilching II | TSV Partenkirchen | 32:29 | |||||
18:00 | 270000 | 27013067 | TSV Alling | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 30:25 | |||||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 15:30 | 270060 | 27013073 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | TV Memmingen II | 33:27 | |||
15:30 t/v | 270129 | 27013074 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Sonthofen | 31:23 | |||||
15:45 | 270306 | 27013076 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Gilching II | 29:20 | |||||
19:00 | 270120 | 27013077 | TSV Partenkirchen | TV Waltenhofen | 26:20 | |||||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 18:00 | 270000 | 27013078 | TSV Alling | SC U`hfn/Germering | 25:35 | |||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 17:15 | 270222 | 27013079 | TV Memmingen II | TSV Alling | 25:43 | |||
18:00 | 270124 | 27013084 | SC U`hfn/Germering | TSV Partenkirchen | 32:17 | |||||
20:00 v | 270306 | 27013017 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TV Waltenhofen | 18:14 | |||||
So. | 31.01.2016 | 19:30 t/v | 270361 | 27013082 | TSV Schongau | TSV Gilching II | 23:26 | |||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 13:45 | 270222 | 27013090 | TV Memmingen II | SC U`hfn/Germering | 19:41 | |||
17:45 | 270361 | 27013088 | TSV Schongau | TV Waltenhofen | 35:22 | |||||
18:00 | 270364 | 27013087 | TSV Sonthofen | TSV Gilching II | 31:20 | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 18:00 | 270000 | 27013085 | TSV Alling | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 30:31 | |||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 18:30 | 270120 | 27013117 | TSV Partenkirchen | TV Memmingen II | NG | |||
19:30 v | 270460 | 27013127 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Gilching II | 17:20 | |||||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 15:30 v | 270129 | 27013080 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 33:24 | |||
17:00 v | 270306 | 27013089 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Partenkirchen | 17:24 | |||||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 18:00 | 270124 | 27013096 | SC U`hfn/Germering | TSV Ottobeuren II | 33:25 | |||
19:00 | 270120 | 27013095 | TSV Partenkirchen | TSV Schongau | 23:27 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 16:45 | 270129 | 27013091 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TV Memmingen II | 46:17 | |||
18:00 h | 270128 | 27013093 | TSV Gilching II | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 23:27 | |||||
18:00 | 270460 | 27013094 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Sonthofen | 31:34 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 15:30 | 270060 | 27013099 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | TV Waltenhofen | 30:20 | |||
17:30 | 270129 | 27013102 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | SC U`hfn/Germering | 24:25 | |||||
18:00 | 270364 | 27013100 | TSV Sonthofen | TSV Partenkirchen | 28:21 | |||||
18:00 | 270361 | 27013101 | TSV Schongau | TSV Ottobeuren II | 36:29 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 18:00 | 270000 | 27013098 | TSV Alling | TSV Gilching II | 20:28 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 15:45 | 270306 | 27013107 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Sonthofen | 31:25 | |||
18:00 | 270124 | 27013108 | SC U`hfn/Germering | TSV Schongau | 29:25 | |||||
19:30 | 270460 | 27013105 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Alling | 33:21 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 18:00 h | 270126 | 27013104 | TSV Gilching II | TV Memmingen II | 54:22 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 14:00 | 270124 | 27013109 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Gilching II | 24:38 | |||
15:15 | 270222 | 27013110 | TV Memmingen II | TV Waltenhofen | 22:41 | |||||
15:30 | 270001 | 27013112 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | TSV Ottobeuren II | 30:29 | |||||
18:00 | 270364 | 27013113 | TSV Sonthofen | TSV Schongau | 28:26 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2016 | 18:00 | 270000 | 27013111 | TSV Alling | TSV Partenkirchen | 27:21 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2016 | 15:30 t/v | 270129 | 27013116 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TV Waltenhofen | 34:32 | |||
15:45 | 270306 | 27013118 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Alling | 31:23 | |||||
16:00 | 270361 | 27013119 | TSV Schongau | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 29:26 | |||||
18:00 | 270124 | 27013120 | SC U`hfn/Germering | TSV Sonthofen | 28:26 | |||||
Do. | 07.04.2016 | 20:30 v | 270120 | 27013106 | TSV Partenkirchen | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 25:31 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 15:30 | 270129 | 27013122 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Partenkirchen | 26:20 | |||
16:00 | 270126 | 27013126 | TSV Gilching II | SC U`hfn/Germering | 22:22 | |||||
17:15 | 270222 | 27013123 | TV Memmingen II | TSV Ottobeuren II | 25:34 | |||||
18:00 | 270060 | 27013125 | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | TSV Sonthofen | 37:24 | |||||
So. | 10.04.2016 | 18:00 | 270000 | 27013124 | TSV Alling | TSV Schongau | 28:23 | |||
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 15:00 | 270124 | 27013132 | SC U`hfn/Germering | Dietmannsried/Altusried II | 45:11 | |||
15:30 v | 270129 | 27013063 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Ottobeuren II | 26:35 | |||||
18:00 | 270361 | 27013130 | TSV Schongau | TV Memmingen II | 38:11 | |||||
18:00 | 270364 | 27013131 | TSV Sonthofen | TSV Alling | 34:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)