Alpenvorland 2017/18
Bezirksoberliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 14:00 | 270306 | 27022005 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Herrsching | 22:35 | |||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 14:00 | 270224 | 27022003 | TSV Mindelheim | TV Bad Tölz | 18:16 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 16:00 | 270202 | 27022009 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Mindelheim | 14:28 | |||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 14:30 | 270140 | 27022007 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Weilheim | 35:21 | |||
15:30 | 270020 | 27022008 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Ottobeuren II | 17:15 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 14:00 | 270306 | 27022015 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Landsberg | 14:18 | |||
16:15 | 270461 | 27022013 | TSV Weilheim | TV Bad Tölz | 9:22 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2017 | 14:00 | 270224 | 27022014 | TSV Mindelheim | Eichenauer SV | 22:17 | |||
16:00 | 270123 | 27022011 | HSG Isar-Loisach | TV Waltenhofen | 19:28 | |||||
Fr. | 06.10.2017 | 20:00 | 270140 | 27022053 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Mindelheim | 34:16 | |||
20:00 | 270460 | 27022057 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Weilheim | 28:20 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 19:30 | 270080 | 27022019 | Eichenauer SV | TSV Ottobeuren II | 26:15 | |||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 14:15 | 270020 | 27022017 | TV Bad Tölz | SC Weßling | 19:26 | |||
14:35 | 270140 | 27022016 | TSV Herrsching | HSG Isar-Loisach | 36:17 | |||||
17:00 h | 270324 | 27022020 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Mindelheim | 22:14 | |||||
18:00 | 270202 | 27022018 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Weilheim | 19:13 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 14:00 | 270306 | 27022025 | TSV Ottobeuren II | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 17:28 | |||
18:00 | 270463 | 27022023 | SC Weßling | TSV Landsberg | 29:22 | |||||
18:15 | 270460 | 27022021 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Herrsching | 31:27 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 16:00 | 270461 | 27022024 | TSV Weilheim | Eichenauer SV | 18:13 | |||
16:15 | 270466 | 27022022 | HSG Isar-Loisach | TV Bad Tölz | 21:14 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 13:30 | 270080 | 27022028 | Eichenauer SV | SC Weßling | 24:21 | |||
15:30 | 270129 | 27022029 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Weilheim | 23:16 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 14:00 | 270200 | 27022027 | TSV Landsberg | HSG Isar-Loisach | 20:18 | |||
14:00 | 270224 | 27022030 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Ottobeuren II | 21:22 | |||||
16:00 | 270020 | 27022026 | TV Bad Tölz | TV Waltenhofen | 18:36 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 18:15 | 270460 | 27022032 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Landsberg | 35:25 | |||
19:30 | 270461 | 27022035 | TSV Weilheim | TSV Mindelheim | 24:19 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 14:00 | 270464 | 27022033 | HSG Isar-Loisach | Eichenauer SV | 24:25 | |||
14:45 | 270140 | 27022031 | TSV Herrsching | TV Bad Tölz | 34:16 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 15:30 | 270129 | 27022038 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | HSG Isar-Loisach | 23:18 | |||
16:15 | 270461 | 27022040 | TSV Weilheim | TSV Ottobeuren II | 25:20 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 14:00 | 270224 | 27022039 | TSV Mindelheim | SC Weßling | 17:31 | |||
15:00 | 270202 | 27022036 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Herrsching | 19:33 | |||||
Fr. | 10.11.2017 | 20:00 | 270460 | 27022006 | TV Waltenhofen | SC Weßling | 24:30 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 18:00 | 270464 | 27022044 | HSG Isar-Loisach | TSV Mindelheim | 17:9 | |||
18:00 | 270463 | 27022045 | SC Weßling | TSV Ottobeuren II | 39:22 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 17:00 | 270129 | 27022004 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Landsberg | 27:23 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 14:00 | 270306 | 27022050 | TSV Ottobeuren II | HSG Isar-Loisach | 26:26 | |||
15:30 | 270129 | 27022047 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Herrsching | 26:37 | |||||
19:30 | 270080 | 27022046 | Eichenauer SV | TV Bad Tölz | 26:20 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 14:00 | 270224 | 27022048 | TSV Mindelheim | TV Waltenhofen | 22:36 | |||
14:00 | 270461 | 27022049 | TSV Weilheim | SC Weßling | 16:26 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 17:00 | 270200 | 27022051 | TSV Landsberg | Eichenauer SV | 18:19 | |||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 16:00 | 270020 | 27022052 | TV Bad Tölz | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 21:36 | |||
16:00 | 270464 | 27022055 | HSG Isar-Loisach | TSV Weilheim | 19:13 | |||||
17:00 | 270463 | 27022012 | SC Weßling | TSV Herrsching | 26:28 | |||||
Fr. | 01.12.2017 | 19:30 | 270080 | 27022010 | Eichenauer SV | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 20:22 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 17:15 | 270020 | 27022059 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Mindelheim | 18:18 | |||
18:30 v | 270463 | 27022034 | SC Weßling | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 27:21 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 14:15 | 270140 | 27022058 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Ottobeuren II | 51:21 | |||
16:00 | 270463 | 27022001 | SC Weßling | HSG Isar-Loisach | 32:28 | |||||
16:00 | 270460 | 27022043 | TV Waltenhofen | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 30:32 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 14:00 | 270462 | 27022002 | TSV Weilheim | TV Waltenhofen | 36:38 | |||
16:15 v | 270464 | 27022056 | HSG Isar-Loisach | SC Weßling | 13:40 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 16:30 | 270080 | 27022037 | Eichenauer SV | TV Waltenhofen | 30:26 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 18:15 | 270460 | 27022054 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Ottobeuren II | 37:19 | |||
19:30 | 270080 | 27022042 | Eichenauer SV | TSV Herrsching | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 18:00 h | 270020 | 27022041 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Landsberg | 14:22 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 14:00 | 270306 | 27022065 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TV Bad Tölz | 23:21 | |||
15:30 | 270129 | 27022064 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | Eichenauer SV | 21:22 | |||||
17:00 | 270463 | 27022061 | SC Weßling | TV Waltenhofen | 36:32 | |||||
18:00 | 270462 | 27022062 | TSV Weilheim | TSV Herrsching | 23:34 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 14:00 | 270224 | 27022063 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Landsberg | 21:13 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 19:30 | 270080 | 27022070 | Eichenauer SV | TSV Mindelheim | NG | |||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 14:35 | 270140 | 27022067 | TSV Herrsching | SC Weßling | 24:24 | |||
16:00 | 270200 | 27022069 | TSV Landsberg | TSV Ottobeuren II | 25:18 | |||||
16:30 | 270020 | 27022068 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Weilheim | 19:21 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 14:00 | 270306 | 27022075 | TSV Ottobeuren II | Eichenauer SV | 18:20 | |||
18:00 | 270463 | 27022072 | SC Weßling | TV Bad Tölz | 24:12 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 14:00 | 270224 | 27022074 | TSV Mindelheim | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 15:34 | |||
16:00 | 270464 | 27022071 | HSG Isar-Loisach | TSV Herrsching | 16:28 | |||||
16:00 | 270462 | 27022073 | TSV Weilheim | TSV Landsberg | 19:23 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 18:00 v | 270202 | 27022060 | TSV Landsberg | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 26:23 | |||
18:00 | 270306 | 27022100 | TSV Ottobeuren II | SC Weßling | 18:31 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 16:00 | 270460 | 27022066 | TV Waltenhofen | HSG Isar-Loisach | 31:25 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 17:45 | 270202 | 27022078 | TSV Landsberg | SC Weßling | 16:32 | |||
17:45 | 270129 | 27022080 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TSV Ottobeuren II | 37:31 | |||||
19:30 | 270080 | 27022079 | Eichenauer SV | TSV Weilheim | 29:21 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 14:00 | 270020 | 27022077 | TV Bad Tölz | HSG Isar-Loisach | 19:20 | |||
18:00 | 270140 | 27022076 | TSV Herrsching | TV Waltenhofen | 40:31 | |||||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 14:00 | 270306 | 27022085 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Mindelheim | 20:18 | |||
17:00 | 270463 | 27022083 | SC Weßling | Eichenauer SV | 18:17 | |||||
18:15 | 270460 | 27022081 | TV Waltenhofen | TV Bad Tölz | 34:17 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 16:00 | 270464 | 27022082 | HSG Isar-Loisach | TSV Landsberg | 24:17 | |||
16:00 | 270461 | 27022084 | TSV Weilheim | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 14:34 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 15:30 | 270129 | 27022089 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | SC Weßling | 22:21 | |||
18:00 | 270202 | 27022087 | TSV Landsberg | TV Waltenhofen | 24:23 | |||||
19:30 | 270080 | 27022088 | Eichenauer SV | HSG Isar-Loisach | 23:18 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 14:00 | 270224 | 27022090 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Weilheim | 17:20 | |||
15:00 | 270020 | 27022086 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Herrsching | 20:27 | |||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 14:00 | 270306 | 27022095 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TSV Weilheim | 25:20 | |||
18:00 | 270463 | 27022094 | SC Weßling | TSV Mindelheim | 27:11 | |||||
18:15 | 270460 | 27022092 | TV Waltenhofen | Eichenauer SV | 25:24 | |||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 14:00 | 270140 | 27022091 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Landsberg | 30:21 | |||
16:00 | 270123 | 27022093 | HSG Isar-Loisach | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 24:32 | |||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 15:30 | 270129 | 27022098 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TV Waltenhofen | 27:26 | |||
16:00 | 270200 | 27022096 | TSV Landsberg | TV Bad Tölz | 23:18 | |||||
19:00 | 270463 | 27022105 | SC Weßling | TSV Weilheim | 33:18 | |||||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 14:00 | 270224 | 27022099 | TSV Mindelheim | HSG Isar-Loisach | 19:21 | |||
14:30 | 270140 | 27022097 | TSV Herrsching | Eichenauer SV | 35:23 | |||||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 17:00 | 270020 | 27022101 | TV Bad Tölz | Eichenauer SV | 15:21 | |||
20:00 v | 270460 | 27022103 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Mindelheim | 45:20 | |||||
So. | 08.04.2018 | 14:15 | 270140 | 27022102 | TSV Herrsching | HSG Würm-Mitte II | 30:21 | |||
16:00 | 270123 | 27022104 | HSG Isar-Loisach | TSV Ottobeuren II | 19:19 | |||||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 15:00 | 270080 | 27022106 | Eichenauer SV | TSV Landsberg | 35:18 | |||
15:30 | 270129 | 27022107 | HSG Würm-Mitte II | TV Bad Tölz | 29:18 | |||||
15:30 v | 270306 | 27022110 | TSV Ottobeuren II | TV Waltenhofen | 19:32 | |||||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 14:00 | 270224 | 27022108 | TSV Mindelheim | TSV Herrsching | 17:30 | |||
16:00 | 270461 | 27022109 | TSV Weilheim | HSG Isar-Loisach | 20:17 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)