BHV 2012/13
ÜBOL männl.A-Jugend Nord-Mitte
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.09.2012 | 15:45 | 240140 | 20032139 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | TSV Altenfurt | 33:22 | |||
16:30 | 240364 | 20032108 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 24:22 | |||||
17:30 | 240300 | 20032137 | SV Obertraubling | TSV Schwandorf | ZG | |||||
So. | 30.09.2012 | 09:30 | 240140 | 20032102 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | TSV Schwandorf | ZG | |||
15:30 | 240300 | 20032104 | SV Obertraubling | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 11:33 | |||||
16:45 | 230264 | 20032101 | TSV Altenfurt | DJK Neumarkt | ZG | |||||
So. | 07.10.2012 | 14:15 | 240361 | 20032106 | TSV Schwandorf | TSV Altenfurt | ZH | |||
14:15 h | 230463 | 20032109 | TSV Wendelstein | SV Obertraubling | 33:5 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2012 | 12:45 | 260220 | 20032114 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | TSV Wendelstein | 26:27 | |||
15:30 | 240261 | 20032111 | DJK Neumarkt | TSV Schwandorf | ZH | |||||
18:00 | 240140 | 20032113 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 28:26 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2012 | 14:30 | 240364 | 20032117 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | TSV Altenfurt | 38:15 | |||
16:30 | 240300 | 20032119 | SV Obertraubling | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 20:28 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2012 | 14:45 h | 230463 | 20032118 | TSV Wendelstein | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | 26:27 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2012 | 18:30 | 240364 | 20032126 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | TSV Schwandorf | ZG | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2012 | 16:45 | 240261 | 20032122 | DJK Neumarkt | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | ZH | |||
18:15 | 240140 | 20032124 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | SV Obertraubling | 37:22 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2012 | 15:30 | 230268 | 20032123 | TSV Altenfurt | TSV Wendelstein | 24:37 | |||
Fr. | 23.11.2012 | 20:00 v | 260220 | 20032129 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | 26:33 | |||
So. | 25.11.2012 | 14:45 h | 230463 | 20032127 | TSV Wendelstein | DJK Neumarkt | ZG | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2012 | 15:00 v | 240262 | 20032133 | DJK Neumarkt | SV Obertraubling | ZH | |||
So. | 02.12.2012 | 17:30 | 230264 | 20032134 | TSV Altenfurt | TSV 1861 Mainburg | 19:19 | |||
So. | 09.12.2012 | 16:45 | 260220 | 20032138 | TSV 1861 Mainburg | DJK Neumarkt | ZG | |||
17:10 v | 240266 | 20032132 | TSV Schwandorf | TSV Wendelstein | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2012 | 14:30 | 240364 | 20032141 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | TSV Wendelstein | 20:21 | |||
So. | 16.12.2012 | 14:30 | 240361 | 20032143 | TSV Schwandorf | TSV 1861 Mainburg | ZH | |||
So. | 17.03.2013 | 17:45 v | 240300 | 20032128 | SV Obertraubling | TSV Altenfurt | 31:33 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)