BHV 2014/15
ÜBL weibl. C-Jugend Staffel Nord-West 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 14:30 | 210120 | 20063001 | TV Gerolzhofen | VfL SF Bad Neust | 33:2 | |||
Sa. | 27.09.2014 | 14:00 | 210260 | 20063002 | DJK Nüdlingen | TV Gerolzhofen | 13:13 | |||
Sa. | 04.10.2014 | 12:15 t | 210061 | 20063004 | TSV Pfändhausen | TV Gerolzhofen | 7:22 | |||
13:00 | 210201 | 20063005 | TSV Lohr | VfL SF Bad Neust | 36:3 | |||||
So. | 05.10.2014 | 10:00 | 210361 | 20063006 | MHV Schweinf.09 | DJK Nüdlingen | 10:17 | |||
Sa. | 11.10.2014 | 15:00 t/v | 210140 | 20063008 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | TSV Lohr | 4:21 | |||
Sa. | 18.10.2014 | 13:30 t | 210140 | 20063009 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | VfL SF Bad Neust | 23:3 | |||
14:30 | 210260 | 20063010 | DJK Nüdlingen | TSV Lohr | 13:19 | |||||
17:45 t | 210361 | 20063011 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TSV Pfändhausen | 13:6 | |||||
Di. | 21.10.2014 | 17:30 v | 210361 | 20063007 | MHV Schweinf.09 | VfL SF Bad Neust | 19:10 | |||
Sa. | 25.10.2014 | 12:45 | 210201 | 20063012 | TSV Lohr | TSV Pfändhausen | 23:7 | |||
15:00 | 210020 | 20063013 | FC Bad Brückenau | VfL SF Bad Neust | 5:8 | |||||
So. | 26.10.2014 | 14:45 v | 210140 | 20063014 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | DJK Nüdlingen | 9:10 | |||
Sa. | 01.11.2014 | 13:00 v | 210061 | 20063015 | TSV Pfändhausen | TV/DJK Hammelburg | 11:17 | |||
So. | 02.11.2014 | 13:00 | 210260 | 20063017 | DJK Nüdlingen | FC Bad Brückenau | 30:1 | |||
Sa. | 08.11.2014 | 12:30 | 210201 | 20063018 | TSV Lohr | TV Gerolzhofen | 18:8 | |||
17:30 v | 210020 | 20063036 | FC Bad Brückenau | TV/DJK Hammelburg | 6:25 | |||||
So. | 09.11.2014 | 13:45 v | 210020 | 20063019 | FC Bad Brückenau | TSV Pfändhausen | 2:18 | |||
Sa. | 15.11.2014 | 12:00 v | 210023 | 20063020 | VfL SF Bad Neust | DJK Nüdlingen | 3:20 | |||
13:30 | 210120 | 20063021 | TV Gerolzhofen | TV/DJK Hammelburg | 14:12 | |||||
So. | 16.11.2014 | 14:30 | 210361 | 20063022 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TSV Lohr | 8:18 | |||
Sa. | 22.11.2014 | 12:00 | 210023 | 20063023 | VfL SF Bad Neust | MHV Schweinf.09 | 9:11 | |||
14:30 | 210260 | 20063024 | DJK Nüdlingen | TSV Pfändhausen | 20:8 | |||||
So. | 23.11.2014 | 13:45 v | 210020 | 20063025 | FC Bad Brückenau | TV Gerolzhofen | 1:33 | |||
Mi. | 26.11.2014 | 17:00 v | 210061 | 20063026 | TSV Pfändhausen | VfL SF Bad Neust | 21:9 | |||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 13:30 | 210020 | 20063003 | FC Bad Brückenau | TSV Lohr | NH | |||
16:00 | 210260 | 20063027 | DJK Nüdlingen | VfL SF Bad Neust | 23:2 | |||||
So. | 30.11.2014 | 13:15 | 210140 | 20063028 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | MHV Schweinf.09 | 16:9 | |||
Sa. | 06.12.2014 | 12:30 t | 210201 | 20063029 | TSV Lohr | TV/DJK Hammelburg | 14:12 | |||
So. | 07.12.2014 | 13:45 v | 210020 | 20063030 | FC Bad Brückenau | MHV Schweinf.09 | 4:27 | |||
So. | 14.12.2014 | 10:00 | 210201 | 20063031 | TSV Lohr | FC Bad Brückenau | 39:6 | |||
Sa. | 20.12.2014 | 14:30 | 210361 | 20063033 | MHV Schweinf.09 | FC Bad Brückenau | 26:7 | |||
Sa. | 10.01.2015 | 12:00 | 210023 | 20063034 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TSV Lohr | 4:33 | |||
16:00 t | 210120 | 20063035 | TV Gerolzhofen | TSV Pfändhausen | 17:9 | |||||
So. | 11.01.2015 | 12:00 | 210260 | 20063037 | DJK Nüdlingen | MHV Schweinf.09 | 18:4 | |||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 13:00 t | 210023 | 20063038 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TV/DJK Hammelburg | 11:21 | |||
15:00 t | 210061 | 20063039 | TSV Pfändhausen | MHV Schweinf.09 | 11:16 | |||||
So. | 18.01.2015 | 11:15 | 210201 | 20063040 | TSV Lohr | DJK Nüdlingen | 18:14 | |||
So. | 25.01.2015 | 10:30 v | 210120 | 20063016 | TV Gerolzhofen | MHV Schweinf.09 | 18:10 | |||
13:45 | 210260 | 20063042 | DJK Nüdlingen | TV/DJK Hammelburg | 20:19 | |||||
So. | 01.02.2015 | 13:45 v | 210020 | 20063044 | FC Bad Brückenau | DJK Nüdlingen | 5:34 | |||
16:00 | 210361 | 20063045 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TV Gerolzhofen | WH | |||||
Mi. | 04.02.2015 | 17:30 v | 210061 | 20063046 | TSV Pfändhausen | FC Bad Brückenau | 18:8 | |||
So. | 08.02.2015 | 14:00 v | 210120 | 20063032 | TV Gerolzhofen | DJK Nüdlingen | 2:14 | |||
14:45 v | 210140 | 20063047 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | FC Bad Brückenau | 19:9 | |||||
So. | 22.02.2015 | 14:30 | 210120 | 20063049 | TV Gerolzhofen | TSV Lohr | 4:18 | |||
Fr. | 27.02.2015 | 18:00 v | 210023 | 20063041 | VfL SF Bad Neust | FC Bad Brückenau | 9:8 | |||
Sa. | 28.02.2015 | 14:00 v | 210023 | 20063050 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TSV Pfändhausen | 14:13 | |||
14:00 | 210201 | 20063051 | TSV Lohr | MHV Schweinf.09 | WG | |||||
16:30 | 210140 | 20063052 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | TV Gerolzhofen | 18:22 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2015 | 13:00 | 210120 | 20063055 | TV Gerolzhofen | FC Bad Brückenau | 19:8 | |||
16:00 v | 210361 | 20063053 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | 7:17 | |||||
16:00 v | 210061 | 20063054 | TSV Pfändhausen | DJK Nüdlingen | 10:17 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 15:00 v | 210140 | 20063043 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | TSV Pfändhausen | 21:11 | |||
So. | 15.03.2015 | 11:30 v | 210061 | 20063048 | TSV Pfändhausen | TSV Lohr | 5:13 | |||
12:45 v | 210023 | 20063056 | VfL SF Bad Neust | TV Gerolzhofen | 13:15 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)