BHV 2015/16
Landesliga weibliche C Jugend Staffel Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 14:00 | 270130 | 20061201 | HCD Gröbenzell | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 21:21 | |||
14:00 | 250181 | 20061202 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TuS Traunreut | 18:13 | |||||
17:30 | 250125 | 20061203 | VfL Günzburg | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | 26:13 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 17:30 | 280403 | 20061204 | TuS Traunreut | HCD Gröbenzell | 19:31 | |||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 11:00 | 250180 | 20061205 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | TSV Unterhaching | 34:21 | |||
12:30 | 270001 | 20061206 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | VfL Günzburg | 23:24 | |||||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 14:00 | 270130 | 20061207 | HCD Gröbenzell | TV Waltenhofen | 34:25 | |||
14:00 | 250181 | 20061208 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TSV Unterhaching | 25:13 | |||||
15:45 | 250101 | 20061209 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 15:24 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 14:30 | 250125 | 20061210 | VfL Günzburg | TuS Traunreut | 33:14 | |||
Sa. | 17.10.2015 | 15:00 | 280420 | 20061211 | TSV Unterhaching | TV Waltenhofen | 21:30 | |||
Sa. | 24.10.2015 | 16:00 | 280403 | 20061212 | TuS Traunreut | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | 21:18 | |||
16:15 | 270460 | 20061213 | TV Waltenhofen | VfL Günzburg | 19:17 | |||||
So. | 25.10.2015 | 13:30 | 280420 | 20061214 | TSV Unterhaching | HCD Gröbenzell | 20:35 | |||
15:00 | 270001 | 20061215 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | BHC Königsbr.09 | 19:17 | |||||
Sa. | 31.10.2015 | 15:00 | 270460 | 20061216 | TV Waltenhofen | BHC Königsbr.09 | 23:15 | |||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 11:00 | 250180 | 20061217 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | TV Waltenhofen | 16:29 | |||
11:00 | 250181 | 20061218 | BHC Königsbr.09 | HCD Gröbenzell | 27:27 | |||||
14:30 | 250125 | 20061220 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Unterhaching | 28:13 | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 15:00 v | 270131 | 20061222 | HCD Gröbenzell | VfL Günzburg | 28:28 | |||
16:00 | 250181 | 20061221 | BHC Königsbr.09 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | 21:19 | |||||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 12:30 | 280420 | 20061223 | TSV Unterhaching | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 26:28 | |||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 14:15 | 280403 | 20061224 | TuS Traunreut | TSV Unterhaching | 17:20 | |||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 11:00 | 250180 | 20061225 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | HCD Gröbenzell | 24:24 | |||
13:00 | 250125 | 20061226 | VfL Günzburg | BHC Königsbr.09 | 19:17 | |||||
14:30 | 270060 | 20061227 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TV Waltenhofen | 18:19 | |||||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 14:45 | 270460 | 20061228 | TV Waltenhofen | TuS Traunreut | 33:19 | |||
So. | 20.12.2015 | 12:30 v | 270060 | 20061219 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TuS Traunreut | 32:16 | |||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 16:15 | 270460 | 20061229 | TV Waltenhofen | TSV Unterhaching | 28:12 | |||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 14:00 | 250101 | 20061230 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | VfL Günzburg | 15:31 | |||
14:30 | 280403 | 20061231 | TuS Traunreut | BHC Königsbr.09 | 17:19 | |||||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 14:00 v | 280403 | 20061249 | TuS Traunreut | TV Waltenhofen | 17:35 | |||
14:30 | 270060 | 20061232 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | HCD Gröbenzell | 44:40 | |||||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 13:30 v | 250125 | 20061234 | VfL Günzburg | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 33:25 | |||
14:00 | 270130 | 20061233 | HCD Gröbenzell | TuS Traunreut | 40:25 | |||||
So. | 31.01.2016 | 11:00 | 250184 | 20061235 | BHC Königsbr.09 | TV Waltenhofen | 13:19 | |||
15:15 | 280420 | 20061236 | TSV Unterhaching | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 06.02.2016 | 15:30 v | 250125 | 20061250 | VfL Günzburg | HCD Gröbenzell | 31:34 | |||
So. | 07.02.2016 | 16:30 | 250125 | 20061237 | VfL Günzburg | TV Waltenhofen | 26:27 | |||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 10:15 v | 270460 | 20061239 | TV Waltenhofen | HCD Gröbenzell | 29:30 | |||
14:00 | 280403 | 20061240 | TuS Traunreut | VfL Günzburg | 15:21 | |||||
15:00 | 270001 | 20061241 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | 29:15 | |||||
16:00 v | 280420 | 20061238 | TSV Unterhaching | BHC Königsbr.09 | 22:17 | |||||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 14:00 | 250101 | 20061242 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | TuS Traunreut | 17:18 | |||
14:00 | 270130 | 20061243 | HCD Gröbenzell | TSV Unterhaching | 36:25 | |||||
14:00 | 250181 | 20061244 | BHC Königsbr.09 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 21:22 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 11:30 | 270130 | 20061245 | HCD Gröbenzell | BHC Königsbr.09 | 39:32 | |||
11:45 | 280420 | 20061246 | TSV Unterhaching | VfL Günzburg | 27:38 | |||||
12:30 | 280403 | 20061247 | TuS Traunreut | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 20:30 | |||||
13:15 | 270460 | 20061248 | TV Waltenhofen | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | 23:21 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 18:00 v | 280420 | 20061255 | TSV Unterhaching | TuS Traunreut | 16:21 | |||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 12:30 | 250101 | 20061251 | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | BHC Königsbr.09 | 16:17 | |||
15:00 | 270060 | 20061252 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Unterhaching | 31:22 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 16:00 | 270130 | 20061253 | HCD Gröbenzell | JSG Friedberg-Kissing | 41:28 | |||
17:20 | 250181 | 20061254 | BHC Königsbr.09 | VfL Günzburg | 18:25 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 12:00 | 270460 | 20061256 | TV Waltenhofen | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 17:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)