BHV 2015/16
Landesliga männliche A Jugend Staffel Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 20.09.2015 | 16:30 | 230341 | 20031001 | TV Roßtal | JSG Amberg/Sulzbach | 40:32 | |||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 17:00 v | 230300 | 20031002 | JSG Fürther Land | HSC 2000 Coburg | 31:33 | |||
17:30 | 210201 | 20031003 | TSV Lohr | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 16:30 | 240263 | 20031004 | FC Neunburg v.W. | JSG Amberg/Sulzbach | 38:40 | |||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 14:45 | 230300 | 20031005 | JSG Fürther Land | FC Neunburg v.W. | 39:33 | |||
15:30 | 210466 | 20031006 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | HSC 2000 Coburg | 31:31 | |||||
16:30 | 230341 | 20031007 | TV Roßtal | TSV Lohr | 29:32 | |||||
Sa. | 24.10.2015 | 16:30 v | 220043 | 20031008 | HSC 2000 Coburg | TV Roßtal | 31:35 | |||
Sa. | 31.10.2015 | 15:00 | 240002 | 20031009 | JSG Amberg/Sulzbach | HSC 2000 Coburg | 35:31 | |||
15:30 | 210466 | 20031010 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | JSG Fürther Land | 19:41 | |||||
15:45 v | 210201 | 20031033 | TSV Lohr | FC Neunburg v.W. | 35:34 | |||||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 17:00 | 230300 | 20031011 | JSG Fürther Land | TV Roßtal | 34:45 | |||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 16:00 | 240002 | 20031013 | JSG Amberg/Sulzbach | JSG Fürther Land | 44:36 | |||
17:30 | 210201 | 20031014 | TSV Lohr | HSC 2000 Coburg | 33:26 | |||||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 15:30 | 210466 | 20031015 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | FC Neunburg v.W. | 31:36 | |||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 17:30 | 210201 | 20031016 | TSV Lohr | JSG Amberg/Sulzbach | 36:31 | |||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 17:00 | 240263 | 20031017 | FC Neunburg v.W. | HSC 2000 Coburg | 33:22 | |||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 15:30 | 210466 | 20031018 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TV Roßtal | 22:31 | |||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 14:30 h | 240365 | 20031020 | JSG Amberg/Sulzbach | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 42:24 | |||
17:30 | 210201 | 20031021 | TSV Lohr | JSG Fürther Land | 38:34 | |||||
So. | 20.12.2015 | 16:30 | 230341 | 20031022 | TV Roßtal | FC Neunburg v.W. | 36:26 | |||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 17:30 | 240002 | 20031023 | JSG Amberg/Sulzbach | TV Roßtal | 33:25 | |||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 14:30 | 240365 | 20031025 | JSG Amberg/Sulzbach | FC Neunburg v.W. | 44:31 | |||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 13:00 v | 220040 | 20031024 | HSC 2000 Coburg | JSG Fürther Land | 34:27 | |||
15:30 | 210466 | 20031026 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TSV Lohr | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 17:00 | 240263 | 20031027 | FC Neunburg v.W. | JSG Fürther Land | 36:27 | |||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 13:30 | 220040 | 20031028 | HSC 2000 Coburg | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 33:19 | |||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 14:30 v | 240002 | 20031029 | JSG Amberg/Sulzbach | TSV Lohr | 35:23 | |||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 13:30 v | 220040 | 20031031 | HSC 2000 Coburg | JSG Amberg/Sulzbach | 31:31 | |||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 12:45 | 230341 | 20031034 | TV Roßtal | JSG Fürther Land | 37:22 | |||
16:00 v | 240263 | 20031012 | FC Neunburg v.W. | TSV Lohr | 39:32 | |||||
Mi. | 24.02.2016 | 19:00 v | 230300 | 20031032 | JSG Fürther Land | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 35:19 | |||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 18:45 v | 220040 | 20031035 | HSC 2000 Coburg | TSV Lohr | 24:24 | |||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 12:30 | 230300 | 20031036 | JSG Fürther Land | JSG Amberg/Sulzbach | 36:36 | |||
15:30 | 240263 | 20031037 | FC Neunburg v.W. | DJK Waldbüttelbr | NG | |||||
16:30 v | 210201 | 20031019 | TSV Lohr | TV Roßtal | 24:24 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 15:30 | 230341 | 20031038 | TV Roßtal | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 58:14 | |||
18:45 v | 220040 | 20031039 | HSC 2000 Coburg | FC Neunburg v.W. | 20:34 | |||||
Do. | 10.03.2016 | 19:30 v | 230341 | 20031030 | TV Roßtal | HSC 2000 Coburg | 32:11 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 16:45 | 230300 | 20031040 | JSG Fürther Land | TSV Lohr | 29:35 | |||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 15:00 | 240263 | 20031041 | FC Neunburg v.W. | TV Roßtal | 25:37 | |||
15:30 | 210466 | 20031042 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | JSG Amberg/Sulzbach | 19:44 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)