BHV 2015/16
ÜBL männl. A-Jugend Staffel Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 17:30 | 210260 | 20033102 | DJK Nüdlingen | TSV Mellrichstadt | 31:17 | |||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 16:00 | 210061 | 20033103 | TSV Pfändhausen | TV Gerolzhofen | 13:22 | |||
16:30 | 210361 | 20033104 | MHV Schweinf.09 | HG Hut/Ahorn | 37:27 | |||||
17:00 | 220223 | 20033105 | TS Lichtenfels | TSV Bergrheinf. | 41:25 | |||||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 16:30 | 210025 | 20033106 | TSV Bergrheinf. | DJK Nüdlingen | 22:14 | |||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 16:00 | 210061 | 20033107 | TSV Pfändhausen | HG Hut/Ahorn | 24:29 | |||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 15:30 v | 210422 | 20033108 | TV Gerolzhofen | TSV Mellrichstadt | 51:11 | |||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 12:00 | 220001 | 20033109 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TV Königsberg | 35:24 | |||
14:15 | 210061 | 20033110 | TSV Pfändhausen | MHV Schweinf.09 | 35:39 | |||||
Sa. | 17.10.2015 | 14:45 | 210361 | 20033111 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TV Gerolzhofen | 19:31 | |||
16:00 | 210224 | 20033112 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TSV Bergrheinf. | 21:28 | |||||
So. | 18.10.2015 | 09:30 | 220223 | 20033113 | TS Lichtenfels | HG Hut/Ahorn | 32:24 | |||
14:15 | 210142 | 20033114 | TV Königsberg | TSV Pfändhausen | 31:27 | |||||
15:00 v | 210260 | 20033101 | DJK Nüdlingen | TV Gerolzhofen | 14:28 | |||||
Sa. | 24.10.2015 | 16:15 | 210061 | 20033116 | TSV Pfändhausen | TS Lichtenfels | 27:43 | |||
So. | 25.10.2015 | 12:00 | 220001 | 20033117 | HG Hut/Ahorn | DJK Nüdlingen | 24:15 | |||
12:30 | 210361 | 20033118 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TV Königsberg | 32:27 | |||||
15:30 v | 210422 | 20033115 | TV Gerolzhofen | TSV Bergrheinf. | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 31.10.2015 | 16:30 | 210025 | 20033119 | TSV Bergrheinf. | TV Königsberg | 25:20 | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 15:15 | 210142 | 20033120 | TV Königsberg | TS Lichtenfels | 30:33 | |||
17:30 | 210224 | 20033121 | TSV Mellrichstadt | MHV Schweinf.09 | 21:34 | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 16:15 | 210061 | 20033122 | TSV Pfändhausen | DJK Nüdlingen | 26:24 | |||
16:30 | 210025 | 20033123 | TSV Bergrheinf. | TSV Mellrichstadt | 35:22 | |||||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 12:15 | 220001 | 20033124 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TV Gerolzhofen | 17:28 | |||
16:15 | 210361 | 20033125 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TS Lichtenfels | 29:40 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 13:30 | 210260 | 20033126 | DJK Nüdlingen | TSV Pfändhausen | 21:23 | |||
14:30 | 210142 | 20033127 | TV Königsberg | TV Gerolzhofen | 21:36 | |||||
17:30 | 210224 | 20033128 | TSV Mellrichstadt | HG Hut/Ahorn | 16:20 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 16:15 | 210061 | 20033129 | TSV Pfändhausen | TSV Mellrichstadt | 36:23 | |||
16:15 | 210361 | 20033130 | MHV Schweinf.09 | DJK Nüdlingen | 35:14 | |||||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 14:00 | 220001 | 20033131 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TSV Bergrheinf. | 27:22 | |||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 13:45 | 210260 | 20033132 | DJK Nüdlingen | TV Königsberg | 26:31 | |||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 17:00 | 210142 | 20033134 | TV Königsberg | TSV Mellrichstadt | 45:16 | |||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 13:00 | 210361 | 20033135 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TSV Bergrheinf. | 25:19 | |||
16:00 | 210422 | 20033136 | TV Gerolzhofen | HG Hut/Ahorn | 30:22 | |||||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 16:30 | 210025 | 20033138 | TSV Bergrheinf. | TSV Pfändhausen | 38:27 | |||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 16:00 | 210224 | 20033139 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TS Lichtenfels | 18:35 | |||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 16:00 | 210224 | 20033142 | TSV Mellrichstadt | DJK Nüdlingen | 23:26 | |||
16:30 | 210025 | 20033143 | TSV Bergrheinf. | TS Lichtenfels | 24:35 | |||||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 12:00 v | 210422 | 20033141 | TV Gerolzhofen | TSV Pfändhausen | 40:25 | |||
12:00 | 220001 | 20033144 | HG Hut/Ahorn | MHV Schweinf.09 | 19:31 | |||||
Do. | 21.01.2016 | 18:45 | 210361 | 20033145 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TSV Pfändhausen | 40:22 | |||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 15:15 | 210224 | 20033146 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TV Gerolzhofen | 6:42 | |||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 15:30 | 210142 | 20033147 | TV Königsberg | HG Hut/Ahorn | 24:27 | |||
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 11:30 | 210260 | 20033148 | DJK Nüdlingen | TSV Bergrheinf. | 17:15 | |||
16:15 | 210061 | 20033150 | TSV Pfändhausen | TV Königsberg | 24:32 | |||||
So. | 31.01.2016 | 12:15 | 220001 | 20033151 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TS Lichtenfels | 19:33 | |||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 14:00 | 210142 | 20033153 | TV Königsberg | MHV Schweinf.09 | 23:33 | |||
16:30 | 210025 | 20033154 | TSV Bergrheinf. | TV Gerolzhofen | 15:24 | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 11:30 | 220200 | 20033155 | TS Lichtenfels | TSV Pfändhausen | NG | |||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 14:15 | 220001 | 20033156 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TSV Mellrichstadt | 26:8 | |||
15:15 | 220200 | 20033157 | TS Lichtenfels | MHV Schweinf.09 | 34:32 | |||||
16:00 | 210120 | 20033158 | TV Gerolzhofen | TV Königsberg | 47:20 | |||||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 15:30 | 210260 | 20033159 | DJK Nüdlingen | MHV Schweinf.09 | 18:27 | |||
16:30 | 210025 | 20033160 | TSV Bergrheinf. | HG Hut/Ahorn | 12:17 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 14:00 | 210224 | 20033161 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TSV Pfändhausen | 26:27 | |||
17:00 | 220200 | 20033162 | TS Lichtenfels | TV Königsberg | 41:23 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 18:00 | 210061 | 20033164 | TSV Pfändhausen | TSV Bergrheinf. | 31:27 | |||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 11:45 | 220200 | 20033165 | TS Lichtenfels | TV Gerolzhofen | 26:30 | |||
16:30 | 210361 | 20033166 | MHV Schweinf.09 | TSV Mellrichstadt | NG | |||||
Do. | 10.03.2016 | 19:00 v | 220001 | 20033140 | HG Hut/Ahorn | TSV Pfändhausen | 24:23 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 16:30 | 210025 | 20033167 | TSV Bergrheinf. | MHV Schweinf.09 | 25:19 | |||
17:00 | 210260 | 20033168 | DJK Nüdlingen | TS Lichtenfels | 29:45 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 18:00 | 210224 | 20033169 | TSV Mellrichstadt | TV Königsberg | 22:35 | |||
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 17:00 | 210142 | 20033170 | TV Königsberg | TSV Bergrheinf. | 25:24 | |||
17:00 | 210120 | 20033171 | TV Gerolzhofen | DJK Nüdlingen | 40:13 | |||||
So. | 20.03.2016 | 15:00 v | 220200 | 20033172 | TS Lichtenfels | TSV Mellrichstadt | 43:19 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2016 | 13:30 v | 210120 | 20033149 | TV Gerolzhofen | MHV Schweinf.09 | 39:21 | |||
15:00 v | 210142 | 20033163 | TV Königsberg | DJK Nüdlingen | 24:16 | |||||
So. | 03.04.2016 | 17:00 | 220200 | 20033137 | TS Lichtenfels | DJK Nüdlingen | NG | |||
So. | 10.04.2016 | 11:30 | 210260 | 20033152 | DJK Nüdlingen | HG Hut/Ahorn | NH | |||
14:00 v | 210120 | 20033133 | TV Gerolzhofen | TS Lichtenfels | 34:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)