BHV 2016/17
Landesliga männliche B Jugend Staffel Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 16:00 | 210181 | 20036001 | TV Großlangheim | TSV EBE Forst United | 24:27 | |||
16:00 | 240140 | 20036002 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | HaSpo Bayreuth | 23:28 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 13:00 | 230341 | 20036003 | TV Roßtal | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | 26:25 | |||
13:15 | 230108 | 20036004 | MTV Stadeln | SV Anzing | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 12:00 | 220021 | 20036006 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TV Großlangheim | 32:19 | |||
13:00 | 210122 | 20036007 | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | Post SV Nbg | 26:12 | |||||
14:30 | 230108 | 20036008 | MTV Stadeln | TV Roßtal | 27:28 | |||||
16:00 | 280010 | 20036009 | SV Anzing | TSV EBE Forst United | 27:23 | |||||
Mo. | 03.10.2016 | 14:00 | 240140 | 20036010 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | TV Roßtal | 27:25 | |||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 11:00 | 280080 | 20036011 | TSV EBE Forst United | HaSpo Bayreuth | 23:29 | |||
12:30 | 240140 | 20036012 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | 36:35 | |||||
13:00 | 230268 | 20036013 | Post SV Nbg | MTV Stadeln | 29:21 | |||||
13:00 | 230341 | 20036014 | TV Roßtal | SV Anzing | 30:26 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2016 | 14:30 | 230268 | 20036016 | Post SV Nbg | TV Gunzenhausen | 24:26 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 16:30 v | 210181 | 20036015 | TV Großlangheim | TV Gunzenhausen | 26:21 | |||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 14:15 | 280080 | 20036017 | TSV EBE Forst United | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | 26:24 | |||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 13:00 | 230108 | 20036018 | MTV Stadeln | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | 25:25 | |||
13:00 | 230341 | 20036019 | TV Roßtal | Post SV Nbg | WG | |||||
13:30 | 210122 | 20036020 | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | TV Großlangheim | 22:8 | |||||
16:00 | 230120 | 20036021 | TV Gunzenhausen | TSV EBE Forst United | 21:18 | |||||
16:00 | 280010 | 20036022 | SV Anzing | HaSpo Bayreuth | 29:24 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 15:15 | 220021 | 20036023 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TV Gunzenhausen | 25:14 | |||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 15:15 | 230267 | 20036024 | Post SV Nbg | SV Anzing | 25:25 | |||
15:30 | 210181 | 20036025 | TV Großlangheim | MTV Stadeln | 22:24 | |||||
15:45 | 280080 | 20036026 | TSV EBE Forst United | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | 23:26 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 11:00 | 230268 | 20036027 | Post SV Nbg | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | 22:23 | |||
12:00 | 210122 | 20036028 | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | HaSpo Bayreuth | 21:22 | |||||
13:00 | 230341 | 20036029 | TV Roßtal | TV Großlangheim | 26:24 | |||||
16:00 | 230108 | 20036030 | MTV Stadeln | TSV EBE Forst United | 26:26 | |||||
16:00 | 280010 | 20036031 | SV Anzing | TV Gunzenhausen | 34:21 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 15:00 v | 230120 | 20036005 | TV Gunzenhausen | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | 20:35 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 17:30 | 230120 | 20036032 | TV Gunzenhausen | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | 26:31 | |||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 11:30 | 220021 | 20036033 | HaSpo Bayreuth | MTV Stadeln | 32:17 | |||
14:15 | 240140 | 20036034 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | SV Anzing | 34:33 | |||||
15:00 | 280080 | 20036035 | TSV EBE Forst United | TV Roßtal | 27:21 | |||||
16:00 | 210181 | 20036036 | TV Großlangheim | Post SV Nbg | 22:30 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 12:00 | 230268 | 20036037 | Post SV Nbg | TSV EBE Forst United | 28:28 | |||
13:00 | 230341 | 20036038 | TV Roßtal | HaSpo Bayreuth | 28:32 | |||||
14:15 | 280010 | 20036039 | SV Anzing | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | 22:30 | |||||
14:30 | 240140 | 20036040 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | TV Großlangheim | 34:19 | |||||
14:45 | 230108 | 20036041 | MTV Stadeln | TV Gunzenhausen | 22:18 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 11:00 | 210181 | 20036042 | TV Großlangheim | SV Anzing | 20:20 | |||
12:00 | 210122 | 20036043 | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | MTV Stadeln | 34:14 | |||||
12:30 | 220021 | 20036044 | HaSpo Bayreuth | Post SV Nbg | 31:17 | |||||
13:00 | 230121 | 20036045 | TV Gunzenhausen | TV Roßtal | 30:27 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 16:00 | 230120 | 20036047 | TV Gunzenhausen | Post SV Nbg | 20:13 | |||
16:00 | 280010 | 20036048 | SV Anzing | MTV Stadeln | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 11:30 | 220021 | 20036049 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | 35:18 | |||
12:00 | 210122 | 20036050 | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | TV Roßtal | 36:14 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 14:00 | 280080 | 20036051 | TSV EBE Forst United | SV Anzing | 27:36 | |||
16:30 | 240140 | 20036052 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | TV Gunzenhausen | WG | |||||
16:30 | 230268 | 20036053 | Post SV Nbg | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | 22:25 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 13:00 | 230341 | 20036054 | TV Roßtal | MTV Stadeln | 32:30 | |||
16:15 | 210181 | 20036055 | TV Großlangheim | HaSpo Bayreuth | 19:24 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 17:00 | 230120 | 20036056 | TV Gunzenhausen | TV Großlangheim | 30:29 | |||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 11:00 v | 230108 | 20036060 | MTV Stadeln | Post SV Nbg | 21:20 | |||
12:40 | 280010 | 20036057 | SV Anzing | TV Roßtal | 22:26 | |||||
13:00 | 210122 | 20036058 | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | 35:21 | |||||
15:30 | 220021 | 20036059 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV EBE Forst United | 28:28 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 14:45 | 240140 | 20036061 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | MTV Stadeln | 33:31 | |||
15:00 | 220021 | 20036062 | HaSpo Bayreuth | SV Anzing | 22:34 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 11:00 | 230268 | 20036063 | Post SV Nbg | TV Roßtal | 29:26 | |||
13:15 | 280080 | 20036064 | TSV EBE Forst United | TV Gunzenhausen | 29:18 | |||||
14:00 | 210181 | 20036065 | TV Großlangheim | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | 14:31 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 16:30 | 280010 | 20036066 | SV Anzing | Post SV Nbg | 24:24 | |||
17:00 | 230120 | 20036067 | TV Gunzenhausen | HaSpo Bayreuth | 22:23 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 11:15 | 230108 | 20036068 | MTV Stadeln | TV Großlangheim | 28:21 | |||
13:00 | 210122 | 20036069 | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | TSV EBE Forst United | 33:24 | |||||
15:00 | 230341 | 20036070 | TV Roßtal | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | 35:38 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 14:45 | 240140 | 20036071 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | Post SV Nbg | 29:23 | |||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 11:35 | 280080 | 20036072 | TSV EBE Forst United | MTV Stadeln | 22:19 | |||
15:30 | 220021 | 20036073 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | 29:25 | |||||
16:00 | 210181 | 20036074 | TV Großlangheim | TV Roßtal | 27:25 | |||||
16:15 | 230121 | 20036075 | TV Gunzenhausen | SV Anzing | 28:29 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 14:15 | 280010 | 20036076 | SV Anzing | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | 24:22 | |||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 11:15 | 230108 | 20036077 | MTV Stadeln | HaSpo Bayreuth | 30:32 | |||
12:00 | 210122 | 20036078 | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | TV Gunzenhausen | 37:9 | |||||
13:00 | 230341 | 20036079 | TV Roßtal | TSV EBE Forst United | 25:37 | |||||
16:15 | 230268 | 20036080 | Post SV Nbg | TV Großlangheim | 28:20 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 14:00 | 220021 | 20036081 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TV Roßtal | 42:13 | |||
14:00 | 210181 | 20036082 | TV Großlangheim | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | 28:28 | |||||
15:15 v | 230120 | 20036083 | TV Gunzenhausen | MTV Stadeln | 23:22 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 12:00 | 210122 | 20036084 | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | SV Anzing | 36:16 | |||
13:00 | 280080 | 20036085 | TSV EBE Forst United | Post SV Nbg | 19:22 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 16:00 | 240140 | 20036086 | HG Hemau/Beratzhausen | TSV EBE Forst United | 38:30 | |||
16:10 | 280010 | 20036087 | SV Anzing | TV Großlangheim | 33:19 | |||||
17:00 | 230108 | 20036088 | MTV Stadeln | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V II | 27:26 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 12:00 | 230268 | 20036089 | Post SV Nbg | HaSpo Bayreuth | 27:29 | |||
14:00 v | 280080 | 20036046 | TSV EBE Forst United | TV Großlangheim | 30:30 | |||||
15:00 | 230341 | 20036090 | TV Roßtal | TV Gunzenhausen | 24:31 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)