BHV 2016/17
ÜBK AH (Ofr,Mfr,Ostbay.)
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 25.09.2016 | 10:00 | 240000 | 24015001 | TV 1881 Altdorf | SV Buckenhofen | 17:13 | |||
10:50 | 240000 | 24015002 | TV 1881 Altdorf | HG Zirndorf | 17:11 | |||||
11:40 | 240000 | 24015003 | SV Buckenhofen | TS Herzogenaurach | 19:14 | |||||
12:30 | 240000 | 24015004 | HG Zirndorf | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | 13:11 | |||||
13:20 | 240000 | 24015005 | TS Herzogenaurach | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | 11:14 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 10:00 | 240201 | 24015006 | SV Buckenhofen | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | 9:10 | |||
10:50 | 240201 | 24015007 | SV Buckenhofen | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | 13:12 | |||||
11:40 | 240201 | 24015008 | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | 8:4 | |||||
12:30 | 240201 | 24015009 | HG Zirndorf | TS Herzogenaurach | 11:15 | |||||
13:20 | 240201 | 24015010 | HG Zirndorf | TSV Frauenaurach | 14:11 | |||||
14:10 | 240201 | 24015011 | TS Herzogenaurach | TSV Frauenaurach | 16:10 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 11:45 | 220022 | 24015012 | HG Zirndorf | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | 13:8 | |||
12:35 | 220022 | 24015013 | TV 1881 Altdorf | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | 21:3 | |||||
13:25 | 220022 | 24015014 | SV Buckenhofen | HG Zirndorf | 17:14 | |||||
14:15 | 220022 | 24015015 | TV 1881 Altdorf | TSV Frauenaurach | 13:4 | |||||
15:05 | 220022 | 24015016 | SV Buckenhofen | TSV Frauenaurach | 14:8 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 10:00 | 240105 | 24015017 | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | SV Buckenhofen | 8:13 | |||
10:50 | 240105 | 24015018 | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | SV Buckenhofen | 14:21 | |||||
11:40 | 240105 | 24015019 | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | 6:19 | |||||
12:30 | 240105 | 24015020 | TS Herzogenaurach | HG Zirndorf | 8:8 | |||||
13:20 | 240105 | 24015021 | TSV Frauenaurach | HG Zirndorf | 9:13 | |||||
14:10 | 240105 | 24015022 | TSV Frauenaurach | TS Herzogenaurach | 7:17 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 15:00 | 230481 | 24015023 | SV Buckenhofen | TV 1881 Altdorf | 8:21 | |||
15:50 | 230481 | 24015024 | HG Zirndorf | TV 1881 Altdorf | 13:24 | |||||
16:40 | 230481 | 24015025 | TS Herzogenaurach | SV Buckenhofen | NH | |||||
17:30 | 230481 | 24015026 | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | HG Zirndorf | 9:12 | |||||
18:20 | 230481 | 24015027 | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | TS Herzogenaurach | NG | |||||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 09:30 | 240145 | 24015028 | TS Herzogenaurach | TV 1881 Altdorf | 13:19 | |||
10:20 | 240145 | 24015029 | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | TV 1881 Altdorf | 7:15 | |||||
11:10 | 240145 | 24015030 | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | TS Herzogenaurach | 14:16 | |||||
12:00 | 240145 | 24015031 | TSV Frauenaurach | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | 7:14 | |||||
12:50 | 240145 | 24015032 | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | TSV Frauenaurach | 13:15 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 10:00 | 240084 | 24015033 | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | HG Zirndorf | 4:13 | |||
10:50 | 240084 | 24015034 | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | TV 1881 Altdorf | 7:20 | |||||
11:40 | 240084 | 24015035 | HG Zirndorf | SV Buckenhofen | 12:21 | |||||
12:30 | 240084 | 24015036 | TSV Frauenaurach | TV 1881 Altdorf | 5:14 | |||||
13:20 | 240084 | 24015037 | TSV Frauenaurach | SV Buckenhofen | 10:16 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 09:00 | 240000 | 24015038 | TV 1881 Altdorf | TS Herzogenaurach | 21:12 | |||
09:50 | 240000 | 24015039 | TV 1881 Altdorf | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | 14:12 | |||||
10:40 | 240000 | 24015040 | TS Herzogenaurach | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | NH | |||||
11:30 | 240000 | 24015041 | HSG Lauf/Heroldsberg | TSV Frauenaurach | 14:10 | |||||
12:20 | 240000 | 24015042 | TSV Frauenaurach | 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt | 2:15 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)