BHV 2016/17
Bayernliga Männer
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 18:00 t | 250101 | 20010001 | TSV Friedberg | HaSpo Bayreuth | 30:27 | |||
18:00 | 280010 | 20010002 | SV Anzing | TV Erl.-Bruck | WG | |||||
18:30 | 240365 | 20010003 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | TSV Haunstetten | 19:28 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 20010004 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Unterhaching | 26:33 | |||||
19:30 | 250125 | 20010005 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Lohr | 23:26 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010006 | TG Landshut | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 22:24 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 15:00 | 240082 | 20010007 | HC Erlangen II | SG DJK Rimpar II | 32:17 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 18:00 | 250008 | 20010008 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Unterhaching | 27:29 | |||
18:30 | 240365 | 20010009 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | SV Anzing | 18:20 | |||||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010010 | TSV Lohr | HaSpo Bayreuth | 26:26 | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010011 | TV Erl.-Bruck | TG Landshut | WH | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 14:15 | 210341 | 20010012 | SG DJK Rimpar II | TSV Niederraunau | 25:23 | |||
16:30 | 250101 | 20010013 | TSV Friedberg | HC Erlangen II | 28:31 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 17:30 | 220021 | 20010014 | HaSpo Bayreuth | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 26:26 | |||
18:00 | 280010 | 20010015 | SV Anzing | TSV Haunstetten | 32:30 | |||||
18:15 | 280420 | 20010016 | TSV Unterhaching | SG DJK Rimpar II | 28:27 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 20010017 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Friedberg | 25:31 | |||||
19:30 | 250125 | 20010018 | VfL Günzburg | TV Erl.-Bruck | WG | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010019 | HC Erlangen II | TSV Lohr | 29:17 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010020 | TG Landshut | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 30:25 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 18:00 | 280010 | 20010021 | SV Anzing | TG Landshut | 26:32 | |||
18:30 | 240365 | 20010022 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | VfL Günzburg | 18:17 | |||||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010023 | TSV Lohr | TSV Niederraunau | 34:26 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010024 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | HC Erlangen II | 25:31 | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010025 | TV Erl.-Bruck | HaSpo Bayreuth | WH | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 20010026 | TSV Haunstetten | SG DJK Rimpar II | 19:25 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2016 | 16:30 | 250101 | 20010027 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Unterhaching | 30:25 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 19:30 | 250182 | 20010028 | TSV Niederraunau | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 26:31 | |||
19:30 | 220021 | 20010029 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 39:28 | |||||
19:30 | 250125 | 20010030 | VfL Günzburg | SV Anzing | 28:31 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010031 | TG Landshut | TSV Haunstetten | 30:28 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2016 | 14:00 | 210341 | 20010032 | SG DJK Rimpar II | TSV Friedberg | 26:29 | |||
15:00 | 240082 | 20010033 | HC Erlangen II | TV Erl.-Bruck | WG | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 18:00 | 280010 | 20010034 | SV Anzing | HaSpo Bayreuth | 24:27 | |||
18:00 | 250008 | 20010035 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Friedberg | 26:28 | |||||
18:30 | 240365 | 20010036 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | HC Erlangen II | 20:29 | |||||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010037 | TSV Lohr | SG DJK Rimpar II | 24:25 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010038 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TSV Unterhaching | 31:28 | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010039 | TV Erl.-Bruck | TSV Niederraunau | WH | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010040 | TG Landshut | VfL Günzburg | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 18:00 | 250101 | 20010041 | TSV Friedberg | TSV Lohr | 26:18 | |||
18:15 | 280420 | 20010042 | TSV Unterhaching | TV Erl.-Bruck | WG | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 20010043 | TSV Niederraunau | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 35:32 | |||||
19:30 | 220021 | 20010044 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TG Landshut | 33:33 | |||||
19:30 | 250125 | 20010045 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Haunstetten | 24:28 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 15:00 | 240082 | 20010046 | HC Erlangen II | SV Anzing | 38:19 | |||
Di. | 01.11.2016 | 14:00 | 210341 | 20010047 | SG DJK Rimpar II | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 14:22 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 18:15 | 280420 | 20010048 | TSV Unterhaching | TSV Lohr | 28:24 | |||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010049 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | VfL Günzburg | 31:20 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 18:00 | 280010 | 20010050 | SV Anzing | TSV Niederraunau | 29:19 | |||
18:30 | 240365 | 20010051 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | TSV Unterhaching | 30:30 | |||||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010052 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TSV Friedberg | 26:20 | |||||
19:30 | 250125 | 20010053 | VfL Günzburg | HaSpo Bayreuth | 31:37 | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010054 | TV Erl.-Bruck | SG DJK Rimpar II | 24:27 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010055 | TG Landshut | HC Erlangen II | 20:28 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 20010056 | TSV Haunstetten | TSV Lohr | 32:26 | |||||
Fr. | 25.11.2016 | 20:00 v | 280420 | 20010058 | TSV Unterhaching | SV Anzing | 23:23 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 18:00 | 250101 | 20010057 | TSV Friedberg | TV Erl.-Bruck | 24:29 | |||
19:00 | 210342 | 20010059 | SG DJK Rimpar II | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 35:17 | |||||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010060 | TSV Lohr | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 13:20 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 20010061 | TSV Niederraunau | TG Landshut | 28:29 | |||||
19:30 | 220021 | 20010062 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Haunstetten | 24:34 | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010063 | HC Erlangen II | VfL Günzburg | 34:19 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 17:30 | 220021 | 20010064 | HaSpo Bayreuth | HC Erlangen II | 27:26 | |||
18:00 | 280010 | 20010065 | SV Anzing | SG DJK Rimpar II | 23:21 | |||||
18:00 | 250008 | 20010066 | TSV Haunstetten | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 24:25 | |||||
18:30 | 240365 | 20010067 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | TSV Friedberg | 22:28 | |||||
19:30 | 250125 | 20010068 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Niederraunau | 22:17 | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010069 | TV Erl.-Bruck | TSV Lohr | 26:22 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010070 | TG Landshut | TSV Unterhaching | 31:30 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 18:15 | 280420 | 20010071 | TSV Unterhaching | VfL Günzburg | 23:20 | |||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010072 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TV Erl.-Bruck | 25:31 | |||||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010073 | TSV Lohr | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 30:23 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 20010074 | TSV Niederraunau | HaSpo Bayreuth | 24:26 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 14:15 | 210341 | 20010075 | SG DJK Rimpar II | TG Landshut | 26:22 | |||
15:00 | 240082 | 20010076 | HC Erlangen II | TSV Haunstetten | 38:16 | |||||
16:30 | 250101 | 20010077 | TSV Friedberg | SV Anzing | 35:24 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 18:00 | 280010 | 20010078 | SV Anzing | TSV Lohr | 22:19 | |||
18:30 | 240365 | 20010079 | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 26:33 | |||||
19:30 | 220021 | 20010080 | HaSpo Bayreuth | TSV Unterhaching | 30:30 | |||||
20:00 | 260205 | 20010081 | TG Landshut | TSV Friedberg | 26:24 | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010082 | HC Erlangen II | TSV Niederraunau | 37:20 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 20010083 | TSV Haunstetten | TV Erl.-Bruck | 30:29 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 16:30 | 250125 | 20010084 | VfL Günzburg | SG DJK Rimpar II | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 18:15 | 280420 | 20010085 | TSV Unterhaching | HC Erlangen II | 21:38 | |||
19:30 | 210466 | 20010086 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | SV Anzing | 29:21 | |||||
19:30 | 210201 | 20010087 | TSV Lohr | TG Landshut | 21:29 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 20010088 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Haunstetten | 20:27 | |||||
20:00 | 240082 | 20010089 | TV Erl.-Bruck | HC Sulzb.Rosenb. | 35:23 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 14:00 | 210341 | 20010090 | SG DJK Rimpar II | HaSpo Bayreuth | 28:27 | |||
16:30 | 250101 | 20010091 | TSV Friedberg | VfL Günzburg | 21:16 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)