BHV 2017/18
Bayernliga männliche B-Jugend
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 15:15 | 270100 | 20035001 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | HSC 2000 Coburg | 26:28 | |||
17:30 | 240082 | 20035002 | HC Erlangen | VfL Günzburg | 21:18 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 14:00 | 210122 | 20035003 | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V | TSV Niederraunau | 31:13 | |||
14:45 | 230270 | 20035004 | TV Eibach 03 | TSV Simbach | 33:28 | |||||
15:00 | 280224 | 20035005 | TSV Allach 09 | SG DJK Rimpar | 30:18 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 17:30 | 280224 | 20035006 | TSV Allach 09 | TV Eibach 03 | 25:20 | |||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 13:00 | 210342 | 20035007 | SG DJK Rimpar | TSV Niederraunau | 30:23 | |||
14:45 | 260360 | 20035008 | TSV Simbach | HC Erlangen | 25:32 | |||||
15:00 | 250125 | 20035009 | VfL Günzburg | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 34:28 | |||||
15:30 | 220041 | 20035010 | HSC 2000 Coburg | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V | 22:21 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 16:00 | 210122 | 20035011 | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V | VfL Günzburg | 30:20 | |||
17:30 | 240082 | 20035012 | HC Erlangen | TSV Allach 09 | 21:21 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 12:30 | 230270 | 20035013 | TV Eibach 03 | SG DJK Rimpar | 26:31 | |||
13:15 | 270100 | 20035014 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TSV Simbach | 23:23 | |||||
14:00 | 250182 | 20035015 | TSV Niederraunau | HSC 2000 Coburg | 17:27 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 16:30 | 260360 | 20035016 | TSV Simbach | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V | 21:30 | |||
17:30 | 280224 | 20035017 | TSV Allach 09 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 27:15 | |||||
17:30 | 210342 | 20035018 | SG DJK Rimpar | HSC 2000 Coburg | 20:27 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 13:00 | 250125 | 20035019 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Niederraunau | 26:15 | |||
15:00 | 230270 | 20035020 | TV Eibach 03 | HC Erlangen | 21:21 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 14:00 | 220041 | 20035021 | HSC 2000 Coburg | VfL Günzburg | 32:23 | |||
17:00 | 270100 | 20035022 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TV Eibach 03 | 30:32 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 11:00 | 240082 | 20035023 | HC Erlangen | SG DJK Rimpar | 20:23 | |||
14:00 | 250182 | 20035024 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Simbach | 31:34 | |||||
16:30 | 210122 | 20035025 | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V | TSV Allach 09 | 22:22 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 16:00 | 230268 | 20035026 | TV Eibach 03 | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V | 14:22 | |||
16:00 | 240082 | 20035027 | HC Erlangen | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 31:14 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 11:15 | 280224 | 20035028 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Niederraunau | 24:19 | |||
13:00 | 260360 | 20035029 | TSV Simbach | HSC 2000 Coburg | 28:29 | |||||
16:30 | 210342 | 20035030 | SG DJK Rimpar | VfL Günzburg | 24:29 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 16:45 | 210122 | 20035031 | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V | HC Erlangen | 17:23 | |||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 12:00 v | 250182 | 20035033 | TSV Niederraunau | TV Eibach 03 | 24:22 | |||
14:00 | 220041 | 20035032 | HSC 2000 Coburg | TSV Allach 09 | 19:22 | |||||
14:45 | 270100 | 20035034 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | SG DJK Rimpar | 21:30 | |||||
15:00 | 250125 | 20035035 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Simbach | 22:31 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 12:30 | 270100 | 20035037 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V | 22:32 | |||
13:00 | 240082 | 20035038 | HC Erlangen | TSV Niederraunau | 32:27 | |||||
14:30 | 250125 | 20035039 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Allach 09 | 20:21 | |||||
15:30 | 230268 | 20035040 | TV Eibach 03 | HSC 2000 Coburg | 22:28 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 13:45 | 250182 | 20035041 | TSV Niederraunau | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | 26:26 | |||
14:00 | 210122 | 20035042 | TVG Jun.Akad.e.V | SG DJK Rimpar | 31:21 | |||||
14:45 | 260360 | 20035043 | TSV Simbach | TSV Allach 09 | 32:31 | |||||
15:45 | 230268 | 20035044 | TV Eibach 03 | VfL Günzburg | 28:20 | |||||
17:30 | 220041 | 20035045 | HSC 2000 Coburg | HC Erlangen | 28:24 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 14:15 | 210342 | 20035036 | SG DJK Rimpar | TSV Simbach | NG |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)