BHV 2017/18
ÜBL weibl. C-Jugend Staffel Nord-West 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 14:00 | 210026 | 20063101 | HSG Pleichach | TG Höchberg | 24:9 | |||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 12:15 | 230262 | 20063102 | TSV Neustadt | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 25:33 | |||
So. | 01.10.2017 | 14:15 | 210060 | 20063105 | SG Dett./Biberg | TSV Iphofen | 15:26 | |||
Di. | 03.10.2017 | 15:45 | 210141 | 20063106 | TG Höchberg | TSV Iphofen | 5:9 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2017 | 12:30 | 210466 | 20063107 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TV Großlangheim | 13:23 | |||
14:00 | 210026 | 20063108 | HSG Pleichach | TSV Rothenburg II | 27:14 | |||||
18:00 | 210160 | 20063109 | TSV Iphofen | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 29:16 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2017 | 12:30 | 210060 | 20063110 | SG Dett./Biberg | TG Höchberg | 16:9 | |||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 11:30 | 230344 | 20063111 | TSV Rothenburg II | SG Dett./Biberg | 5:15 | |||
14:30 | 210121 | 20063112 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 18:16 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 18:00 | 210160 | 20063113 | TSV Iphofen | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 32:17 | |||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 11:15 v | 210141 | 20063114 | TG Höchberg | TSV Rothenburg II | 12:9 | |||
12:00 | 210026 | 20063115 | HSG Pleichach | TV Großlangheim | 14:14 | |||||
14:15 | 210060 | 20063116 | SG Dett./Biberg | TSV Neustadt | 26:22 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 11:15 | 210121 | 20063117 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | HSG Pleichach | 13:30 | |||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 13:15 | 230344 | 20063118 | TSV Rothenburg II | TSV Iphofen | 14:26 | |||
Di. | 31.10.2017 | 12:15 | 230262 | 20063120 | TSV Neustadt | TG Höchberg | 15:11 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 14:00 | 210026 | 20063121 | HSG Pleichach | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 51:17 | |||
15:30 | 230343 | 20063122 | TSV Rothenburg II | TSV Neustadt | 13:15 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 16:00 | 210060 | 20063123 | SG Dett./Biberg | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 23:16 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 12:15 | 210181 | 20063124 | TV Großlangheim | TSV Rothenburg II | 27:7 | |||
13:45 | 210466 | 20063125 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | SG Dett./Biberg | 9:18 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 12:15 | 230262 | 20063126 | TSV Neustadt | TSV Iphofen | 22:20 | |||
16:15 | 210121 | 20063127 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TG Höchberg | 13:7 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 13:30 | 210060 | 20063128 | SG Dett./Biberg | TV Großlangheim | 17:14 | |||
14:00 t | 210026 | 20063129 | HSG Pleichach | TSV Iphofen | 40:25 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 12:15 | 230344 | 20063130 | TSV Rothenburg II | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 13:21 | |||
12:15 | 230262 | 20063131 | TSV Neustadt | TV Großlangheim | 19:17 | |||||
15:30 | 210141 | 20063132 | TG Höchberg | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 10:7 | |||||
Fr. | 24.11.2017 | 19:00 v | 210181 | 20063103 | TV Großlangheim | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 12:11 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 13:45 | 210466 | 20063133 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TSV Rothenburg II | 13:13 | |||
14:45 | 210121 | 20063134 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TSV Neustadt | 17:18 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 14:00 | 210181 | 20063135 | TV Großlangheim | TSV Iphofen | 30:20 | |||
16:15 t | 210060 | 20063136 | SG Dett./Biberg | HSG Pleichach | 12:26 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 14:00 v | 210026 | 20063137 | HSG Pleichach | TSV Neustadt | 23:22 | |||
Mo. | 11.12.2017 | 17:45 v | 210141 | 20063104 | TG Höchberg | HSG Pleichach | 18:37 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 14:45 | 210121 | 20063138 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TV Großlangheim | 20:29 | |||
18:00 | 210160 | 20063139 | TSV Iphofen | SG Dett./Biberg | 35:22 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2017 | 10:30 v | 230262 | 20063140 | TSV Neustadt | HSG Pleichach | 21:33 | |||
So. | 07.01.2018 | 12:15 | 230262 | 20063141 | TSV Neustadt | SG Dett./Biberg | 16:22 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 13:00 | 210141 | 20063142 | TG Höchberg | SG Dett./Biberg | 12:19 | |||
14:45 | 210121 | 20063143 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TSV Iphofen | 13:25 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 16:00 | 210181 | 20063119 | TV Großlangheim | SG Dett./Biberg | 16:17 | |||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 11:00 v | 230344 | 20063145 | TSV Rothenburg II | HSG Pleichach | 10:35 | |||
12:15 | 210181 | 20063146 | TV Großlangheim | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 22:13 | |||||
Di. | 23.01.2018 | 18:00 v | 210160 | 20063148 | TSV Iphofen | TG Höchberg | 32:17 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 14:15 | 210466 | 20063147 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 24:15 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2018 | 12:15 | 230344 | 20063150 | TSV Rothenburg II | TG Höchberg | 20:14 | |||
13:45 | 210466 | 20063151 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TSV Iphofen | 20:18 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 12:15 | 210181 | 20063152 | TV Großlangheim | HSG Pleichach | 26:32 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 14:15 | 210141 | 20063153 | TG Höchberg | TV Großlangheim | 21:21 | |||
16:00 v | 210060 | 20063149 | SG Dett./Biberg | TSV Rothenburg II | 15:7 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 12:00 | 210466 | 20063154 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TSV Neustadt | 26:29 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 18:00 | 210160 | 20063156 | TSV Iphofen | TSV Rothenburg II | 32:17 | |||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 11:15 | 210141 | 20063157 | TG Höchberg | TSV Neustadt | 17:24 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 11:00 | 210181 | 20063158 | TV Großlangheim | TG Höchberg | 26:6 | |||
16:30 | 210121 | 20063159 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | SG Dett./Biberg | 11:15 | |||||
18:00 | 210160 | 20063160 | TSV Iphofen | TSV Neustadt | 33:19 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 10:30 | 210466 | 20063161 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | HSG Pleichach | 23:33 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 13:45 | 230344 | 20063162 | TSV Rothenburg II | TV Großlangheim | 7:15 | |||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 11:15 | 210141 | 20063163 | TG Höchberg | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 8:8 | |||
16:00 | 210060 | 20063164 | SG Dett./Biberg | DJK Waldbüttelbr | 17:9 | |||||
16:30 v | 230262 | 20063144 | TSV Neustadt | TSV Rothenburg II | 14:13 | |||||
Mi. | 14.03.2018 | 18:30 v | 210026 | 20063155 | HSG Pleichach | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 40:24 | |||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 14:45 | 210121 | 20063165 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TSV Rothenburg II | 21:13 | |||
15:45 | 210466 | 20063166 | DJK Waldbüttelbr | TG Höchberg | 20:17 | |||||
18:00 t | 210160 | 20063167 | TSV Iphofen | HSG Pleichach | 29:20 | |||||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 12:15 | 210181 | 20063168 | TV Großlangheim | TSV Neustadt | 30:14 | |||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 15:30 | 230344 | 20063169 | TSV Rothenburg II | DJK Waldbüttelbr | NG | |||
18:00 | 210160 | 20063170 | TSV Iphofen | TV Großlangheim | 23:22 | |||||
So. | 25.03.2018 | 11:30 t | 210026 | 20063171 | HSG Pleichach | SG Dett./Biberg | 32:27 | |||
12:15 | 230262 | 20063172 | TSV Neustadt | SpVgg Giebelstadt | NG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)