BHV 2018/19
Landesliga Männer Staffel Süd
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 16:00 | 280420 | 22012001 | HT München II | TSV Allach 09 | 19:31 | |||
18:00 | 260360 | 22012002 | TSV Simbach | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 27:27 | |||||
18:30 | 260061 | 22012003 | ASV Dachau | SpVgg Altenerding | 24:26 | |||||
19:30 | 280160 | 22012004 | TSV Ismaning | TSV Niederraunau | 29:27 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 22012005 | TSV Ottobeuren | TV Immenstadt | 27:23 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 22012006 | TSV Haunstetten II | SV Anzing | 20:22 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 16:30 | 270140 | 22012007 | TSV Herrsching | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 21:17 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 18:00 | 270100 | 22012008 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | HT München II | 34:27 | |||
18:00 | 280010 | 22012009 | SV Anzing | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 27:16 | |||||
18:30 | 260084 | 22012010 | SpVgg Altenerding | TSV Herrsching | 26:28 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 22012011 | TSV Niederraunau | ASV Dachau | 34:24 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 22012012 | TSV Haunstetten II | TSV Ottobeuren | 23:34 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 16:00 v | 280224 | 22012013 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Ismaning | 28:26 | |||
16:30 | 270160 | 22012014 | TV Immenstadt | TSV Simbach | 31:36 | |||||
Mi. | 03.10.2018 | 14:15 | 280420 | 22012015 | HT München II | TV Immenstadt | 30:26 | |||
16:30 | 270001 | 22012016 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | SpVgg Altenerding | 32:27 | |||||
16:30 | 270140 | 22012017 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Niederraunau | 28:29 | |||||
16:30 | 260061 | 22012018 | ASV Dachau | TSV Allach 09 | 15:26 | |||||
16:30 v | 280160 | 22012019 | TSV Ismaning | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 21:24 | |||||
16:30 | 260360 | 22012020 | TSV Simbach | TSV Haunstetten II | 34:25 | |||||
16:30 | 270306 | 22012021 | TSV Ottobeuren | SV Anzing | 21:25 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 18:00 h | 280223 | 22012022 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Herrsching | 29:23 | |||
18:00 | 280010 | 22012023 | SV Anzing | SpVgg Altenerding | 32:21 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 22012024 | TSV Niederraunau | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 26:25 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 22012025 | TSV Haunstetten II | HT München II | 22:23 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 22012026 | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Simbach | 28:29 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 16:30 | 270100 | 22012027 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | ASV Dachau | 30:26 | |||
16:30 | 270160 | 22012028 | TV Immenstadt | TSV Ismaning | 25:28 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 18:00 | 270060 | 22012029 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Allach 09 | 19:22 | |||
18:00 | 260360 | 22012030 | TSV Simbach | SV Anzing | 17:25 | |||||
18:30 | 260084 | 22012031 | SpVgg Altenerding | TSV Niederraunau | 38:33 | |||||
18:30 | 260061 | 22012032 | ASV Dachau | TV Immenstadt | 26:29 | |||||
18:30 v | 280160 | 22012033 | TSV Ismaning | TSV Haunstetten II | 34:17 | |||||
20:00 | 280400 | 22012034 | HT München II | TSV Ottobeuren | 28:35 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 16:20 | 270140 | 22012035 | TSV Herrsching | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 24:21 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 18:00 h | 280223 | 22012036 | TSV Allach 09 | SpVgg Altenerding | 32:27 | |||
18:00 | 260360 | 22012037 | TSV Simbach | HT München II | 27:24 | |||||
18:00 | 280010 | 22012038 | SV Anzing | TSV Niederraunau | 38:28 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 22012039 | TSV Haunstetten II | ASV Dachau | 26:29 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 22012040 | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Ismaning | 33:25 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 16:30 | 270160 | 22012041 | TV Immenstadt | TSV Herrsching | 23:29 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 18:30 | 260084 | 22012042 | SpVgg Altenerding | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 31:32 | |||
18:30 | 260061 | 22012043 | ASV Dachau | TSV Ottobeuren | 27:29 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 22012044 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Allach 09 | 21:30 | |||||
19:30 | 280160 | 22012045 | TSV Ismaning | TSV Simbach | 22:26 | |||||
20:00 | 270060 | 22012046 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TV Immenstadt | 23:20 | |||||
20:00 v | 280420 | 22012047 | HT München II | SV Anzing | 17:23 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 16:20 | 270140 | 22012048 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Haunstetten II | 33:20 | |||
Fr. | 02.11.2018 | 20:00 v | 280420 | 22012053 | HT München II | TSV Ismaning | 27:26 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 18:00 | 260360 | 22012049 | TSV Simbach | ASV Dachau | 28:26 | |||
18:00 | 280010 | 22012050 | SV Anzing | TSV Allach 09 | 27:22 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 22012051 | TSV Haunstetten II | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 31:28 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 22012052 | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Herrsching | 26:26 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 16:30 | 270100 | 22012054 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | TSV Niederraunau | 31:23 | |||
16:30 | 270160 | 22012055 | TV Immenstadt | SpVgg Altenerding | 26:30 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 18:00 | 280224 | 22012056 | TSV Allach 09 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 28:34 | |||
18:00 | 270060 | 22012057 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | TSV Ottobeuren | 26:26 | |||||
18:30 | 260084 | 22012058 | SpVgg Altenerding | TSV Haunstetten II | 32:24 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 22012059 | TSV Niederraunau | TV Immenstadt | 22:22 | |||||
19:30 | 280160 | 22012060 | TSV Ismaning | SV Anzing | 25:28 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 16:20 | 270140 | 22012061 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Simbach | 26:20 | |||
16:30 | 260061 | 22012062 | ASV Dachau | HT München II | 18:25 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 18:00 | 260360 | 22012063 | TSV Simbach | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 29:28 | |||
18:00 | 280010 | 22012064 | SV Anzing | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 30:24 | |||||
19:30 | 280160 | 22012065 | TSV Ismaning | ASV Dachau | 29:23 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 22012066 | TSV Haunstetten II | TSV Niederraunau | 24:27 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 22012067 | TSV Ottobeuren | SpVgg Altenerding | 38:33 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 14:00 | 280400 | 22012068 | HT München II | TSV Herrsching | 22:31 | |||
16:30 | 270160 | 22012069 | TV Immenstadt | TSV Allach 09 | 19:27 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 15:00 v | 270100 | 22012070 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 29:18 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 17:00 | 270100 | 22012071 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | TV Immenstadt | 30:19 | |||
18:00 | 280224 | 22012072 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Haunstetten II | 30:22 | |||||
18:00 | 270060 | 22012073 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | HT München II | 25:14 | |||||
18:30 | 260084 | 22012074 | SpVgg Altenerding | TSV Simbach | 28:35 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 22012075 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Ottobeuren | 32:30 | |||||
19:30 t | 280160 | 22012076 | TSV Ismaning | TSV Herrsching | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 16:30 | 260061 | 22012077 | ASV Dachau | SV Anzing | 27:32 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 18:00 | 260360 | 22012078 | TSV Simbach | TSV Niederraunau | 26:26 | |||
18:00 | 280010 | 22012079 | SV Anzing | TV Immenstadt | 29:24 | |||||
18:30 | 260061 | 22012080 | ASV Dachau | TSV Herrsching | 28:22 | |||||
19:30 | 280160 | 22012081 | TSV Ismaning | Dietmannsried/Altusried | 29:29 | |||||
20:00 | 250008 | 22012082 | TSV Haunstetten II | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 22:34 | |||||
20:00 | 270306 | 22012083 | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Allach 09 | 30:27 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 16:00 | 280420 | 22012084 | HT München II | SpVgg Altenerding | 27:33 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 17:30 | 270160 | 22012085 | TV Immenstadt | TSV Haunstetten II | 27:26 | |||
18:00 | 280224 | 22012086 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Simbach | 27:21 | |||||
18:00 | 270001 | 22012087 | Dietmannsried/Altusried | ASV Dachau | 25:25 | |||||
18:30 | 260084 | 22012088 | SpVgg Altenerding | TSV Ismaning | 22:32 | |||||
19:30 | 250182 | 22012089 | TSV Niederraunau | HT München II | 26:26 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 16:20 | 270140 | 22012090 | TSV Herrsching | SV Anzing | 19:31 | |||
16:30 | 270100 | 22012091 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | TSV Ottobeuren | 36:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)