BHV 2018/19
Bayernliga männliche B-Jugend
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 13:00 | 210122 | 20035001 | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | TSV Rothenburg | 25:17 | |||
16:00 | 240201 | 20035002 | TV 77 Lauf | TSV Niederraunau | 16:23 | |||||
16:30 | 210342 | 20035003 | SG DJK Rimpar | HT München | 25:22 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 13:30 | 220041 | 20035004 | HSC 2000 Coburg | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | 28:23 | |||
16:30 | 280224 | 20035005 | TSV Allach 09 | HC Erlangen | 22:23 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 13:00 | 280400 | 20035006 | HT München | HSC 2000 Coburg | 29:24 | |||
16:15 | 280224 | 20035007 | TSV Allach 09 | SG DJK Rimpar | 25:29 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 15:00 | 250182 | 20035008 | TSV Niederraunau | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | 24:23 | |||
15:00 | 240082 | 20035009 | HC Erlangen | TSV Rothenburg | 36:20 | |||||
16:00 | 270130 | 20035010 | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | TV 77 Lauf | 27:27 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 15:30 | 210342 | 20035011 | SG DJK Rimpar | HC Erlangen | 23:22 | |||
16:00 | 220041 | 20035012 | HSC 2000 Coburg | TSV Allach 09 | 36:21 | |||||
17:30 | 230344 | 20035013 | TSV Rothenburg | TSV Niederraunau | 26:29 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 14:00 | 210122 | 20035014 | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | 24:25 | |||
15:00 | 240201 | 20035015 | TV 77 Lauf | HT München | 27:30 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 13:00 | 240082 | 20035016 | HC Erlangen | TSV Niederraunau | 29:23 | |||
14:00 | 280400 | 20035017 | HT München | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | 19:21 | |||||
14:30 | 270130 | 20035018 | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | TSV Rothenburg | 27:26 | |||||
15:00 | 210342 | 20035019 | SG DJK Rimpar | HSC 2000 Coburg | 17:23 | |||||
16:00 h | 280223 | 20035020 | TSV Allach 09 | TV 77 Lauf | 30:15 | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 17:00 | 250182 | 20035021 | TSV Niederraunau | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | 31:24 | |||
17:30 | 220041 | 20035022 | HSC 2000 Coburg | HC Erlangen | 19:20 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 13:30 | 210122 | 20035023 | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | TSV Allach 09 | 27:20 | |||
14:00 | 240201 | 20035024 | TV 77 Lauf | SG DJK Rimpar | 24:25 | |||||
14:30 | 230344 | 20035025 | TSV Rothenburg | HT München | 31:28 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 13:00 | 240082 | 20035028 | HC Erlangen | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | 29:15 | |||
14:00 | 220041 | 20035029 | HSC 2000 Coburg | TV 77 Lauf | 21:19 | |||||
16:30 h | 280223 | 20035030 | TSV Allach 09 | TSV Rothenburg | 30:20 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 16:30 | 210122 | 20035031 | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | HSC 2000 Coburg | 15:19 | |||
17:00 | 230344 | 20035032 | TSV Rothenburg | SG DJK Rimpar | 28:29 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 14:00 | 240201 | 20035033 | TV 77 Lauf | HC Erlangen | 15:21 | |||
15:00 | 250182 | 20035034 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Allach 09 | 33:17 | |||||
16:00 | 270100 | 20035035 | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | HT München | 24:25 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 16:00 | 220041 | 20035036 | HSC 2000 Coburg | TSV Rothenburg | 28:25 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 12:00 | 210342 | 20035037 | SG DJK Rimpar | TSV Niederraunau | 27:22 | |||
13:00 | 240082 | 20035038 | HC Erlangen | HT München | 22:20 | |||||
14:30 | 240201 | 20035039 | TV 77 Lauf | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | 16:21 | |||||
14:45 | 280224 | 20035040 | TSV Allach 09 | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | 32:22 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 16:00 | 210122 | 20035041 | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | HC Erlangen | 18:25 | |||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 13:15 | 280400 | 20035042 | HT München | TSV Allach 09 | 23:21 | |||
14:00 | 270303 | 20035043 | HSG Gröbenzell-Olching | SG DJK Rimpar | 22:33 | |||||
14:30 | 250182 | 20035044 | TSV Niederraunau | HSC 2000 Coburg | 22:24 | |||||
15:30 | 230344 | 20035045 | TSV Rothenburg | TV 77 Lauf | 27:19 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 11:15 h/v | 280400 | 20035026 | HT München | TSV Niederraunau | 16:24 | |||
14:15 v | 210342 | 20035027 | SG DJK Rimpar | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | 14:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)