BHV 2018/19
Landesliga männliche A Jugend Staffel Nord
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 17:30 | 240201 | 20031001 | TV 77 Lauf | TV Marktsteft | 23:37 | |||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 14:00 | 210122 | 20031002 | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | HC Erlangen | 28:30 | |||
16:00 | 240301 | 20031003 | FC Neunburg v.W. | MTV Stadeln | 38:32 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 16:00 | 230268 | 20031004 | Post SV Nbg | HC 03 Bamberg | 36:28 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 13:45 | 210223 | 20031005 | TV Marktsteft | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | 30:19 | |||
16:00 | 230107 | 20031006 | MTV Stadeln | HC Erlangen | 19:20 | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 17:30 | 240083 | 20031007 | HC Erlangen | TV Marktsteft | 25:25 | |||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 15:00 | 220022 | 20031008 | HC 03 Bamberg | FC Neunburg v.W. | 40:38 | |||
16:30 | 240201 | 20031009 | TV 77 Lauf | Post SV Nbg | 29:29 | |||||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 16:00 | 230268 | 20031010 | Post SV Nbg | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | 38:21 | |||
16:00 | 230107 | 20031011 | MTV Stadeln | TV Marktsteft | 27:32 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 16:30 | 240263 | 20031012 | FC Neunburg v.W. | TV 77 Lauf | WG | |||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 16:00 | 220022 | 20031013 | HC 03 Bamberg | MTV Stadeln | 31:26 | |||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 11:30 | 210122 | 20031014 | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | FC Neunburg v.W. | 30:26 | |||
15:00 | 240082 | 20031015 | HC Erlangen | Post SV Nbg | 24:24 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 16:00 | 230268 | 20031016 | Post SV Nbg | TV Marktsteft | 25:33 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 15:00 | 220022 | 20031017 | HC 03 Bamberg | TV 77 Lauf | 32:18 | |||
16:30 | 240263 | 20031018 | FC Neunburg v.W. | HC Erlangen | 33:29 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 13:45 | 210223 | 20031019 | TV Marktsteft | FC Neunburg v.W. | 40:33 | |||
14:00 | 210122 | 20031020 | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | HC 03 Bamberg | 24:26 | |||||
16:00 | 240201 | 20031021 | TV 77 Lauf | MTV Stadeln | 24:29 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 11:30 | 220022 | 20031022 | HC 03 Bamberg | HC Erlangen | 33:34 | |||
16:00 | 230108 | 20031023 | MTV Stadeln | Post SV Nbg | 26:35 | |||||
16:30 | 240201 | 20031024 | TV 77 Lauf | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | 22:27 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 16:00 | 210223 | 20031025 | TV Marktsteft | HC 03 Bamberg | 25:15 | |||
17:30 | 230268 | 20031026 | Post SV Nbg | FC Neunburg v.W. | 43:38 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 13:00 | 210122 | 20031027 | TV Großwallstadt Junioren | MTV Stadeln | 28:25 | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 11:00 v | 240082 | 20031028 | HC Erlangen | TV 77 Lauf | 34:30 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)