BHV 2018/19
ÜBL mB-Jgd. Mitte
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 16.09.2018 | 14:00 | 230262 | 20038301 | TSV Neustadt | SV Buckenhofen | 23:17 | |||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 10:00 | 240083 | 20038302 | HC Erlangen IV | TS Herzogenaurach | 40:19 | |||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 11:45 | 240084 | 20038305 | TV Erl.-Bruck | HC Erlangen IV | 27:30 | |||
12:15 | 240105 | 20038306 | SV Buckenhofen | TSV Neustadt | 23:27 | |||||
14:15 | 230001 | 20038307 | HG Ansbach | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 24:22 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 12:30 | 230266 | 20038308 | ESV Flügelrad II | HG Ansbach | ZH | |||
12:30 | 230262 | 20038309 | TSV Neustadt | TS Herzogenaurach | 31:14 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 11:00 | 240144 | 20038311 | TS Herzogenaurach | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 19:30 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 11:45 | 240084 | 20038312 | TV Erl.-Bruck | TSV Neustadt | 25:25 | |||
14:00 | 240105 | 20038314 | SV Buckenhofen | ESV Flügelrad II | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 16:00 v | 240083 | 20038315 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | ESV Flügelrad II | ZG | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 14:00 | 230262 | 20038316 | TSV Neustadt | HG Ansbach | 21:21 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 13:15 | 230266 | 20038317 | ESV Flügelrad II | TS Herzogenaurach | ZH | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 12:45 | 230262 | 20038318 | TSV Neustadt | HC Erlangen IV | 18:17 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 11:00 | 240144 | 20038320 | TS Herzogenaurach | HG Ansbach | 24:40 | |||
12:00 | 240082 | 20038321 | HC Erlangen IV | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 25:23 | |||||
15:30 | 240082 | 20038322 | TV Erl.-Bruck | ESV Flügelrad II | ZG | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 10:45 | 240148 | 20038324 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TV Erl.-Bruck | 17:17 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 11:30 | 230266 | 20038326 | ESV Flügelrad II | HC Erlangen IV | ZH | |||
14:00 | 240105 | 20038327 | SV Buckenhofen | TS Herzogenaurach | 37:18 | |||||
14:00 | 230001 | 20038328 | HG Ansbach | TV Erl.-Bruck | 35:27 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 18:00 | 240083 | 20038330 | HC Erlangen IV | HG Ansbach | 30:29 | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 11:30 | 230262 | 20038331 | TSV Neustadt | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | WG | |||
11:45 | 240083 | 20038332 | TV Erl.-Bruck | SV Buckenhofen | 30:33 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 15:00 | 240144 | 20038333 | TS Herzogenaurach | TV Erl.-Bruck | 23:37 | |||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 12:15 | 240105 | 20038334 | SV Buckenhofen | HC Erlangen IV | 24:23 | |||
15:30 | 230266 | 20038336 | ESV Flügelrad II | TSV Neustadt | ZH | |||||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 14:00 | 240148 | 20038337 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | SV Buckenhofen | 26:21 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 14:30 | 240144 | 20038338 | TS Herzogenaurach | HC Erlangen IV | WH | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 12:30 | 230266 | 20038340 | ESV Flügelrad II | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | ZH | |||
14:15 | 230001 | 20038341 | HG Ansbach | TSV Neustadt | 27:26 | |||||
Do. | 31.01.2019 | 19:00 v | 230003 | 20038319 | HG Ansbach | SV Buckenhofen | NG | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 18:00 | 240083 | 20038342 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HG Ansbach | 34:37 | |||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 10:00 | 240083 | 20038344 | HC Erlangen IV | TV Erl.-Bruck | 38:33 | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 14:30 | 240144 | 20038345 | TS Herzogenaurach | TSV Neustadt | 21:24 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 10:00 | 240105 | 20038346 | SV Buckenhofen | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 22:20 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 18:00 | 240083 | 20038349 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TS Herzogenaurach | NG | |||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 14:00 | 230262 | 20038351 | TSV Neustadt | TV Erl.-Bruck | 23:27 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 15:30 | 240082 | 20038354 | TV Erl.-Bruck | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 34:25 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 10:00 | 240083 | 20038355 | HC Erlangen IV | TSV Neustadt | WH | |||
14:00 | 240105 | 20038356 | SV Buckenhofen | HG Ansbach | 29:29 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 14:30 | 230001 | 20038360 | HG Ansbach | TS Herzogenaurach | 40:21 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 15:30 | 240082 | 20038361 | TV Erl.-Bruck | HG Ansbach | 29:32 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 09:30 h | 240144 | 20038362 | TS Herzogenaurach | SV Buckenhofen | WH | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 12:00 | 240148 | 20038365 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TSV Neustadt | 18:26 | |||
14:00 | 240105 | 20038366 | SV Buckenhofen | TV Erl.-Bruck | 34:31 | |||||
Fr. | 29.03.2019 | 18:30 v | 240148 | 20038358 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HC Erlangen IV | 25:30 | |||
Do. | 04.04.2019 | 19:00 v | 230001 | 20038367 | HG Ansbach | HC Erlangen IV | 26:24 | |||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 11:45 | 240084 | 20038369 | TV Erl.-Bruck | TS Herzogenaurach | 37:31 | |||
12:00 v | 240082 | 20038370 | HC Erlangen IV | SV Buckenhofen | 29:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)