BHV 2018/19
ÜBL mC-Jgd. Nord 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 16.09.2018 | 10:00 | 240148 | 20043101 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | SG Bad Rodach/Großw. | 27:20 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 16:00 | 240148 | 20043102 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HC Forchheim | 20:21 | |||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 12:45 | 220200 | 20043103 | TS Lichtenfels | TV Hallstadt | 17:23 | |||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 13:00 | 220045 | 20043105 | TS Coburg | SV Buckenhofen | ZH | |||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 14:00 | 220023 | 20043106 | SG Bad Rodach/Großw. | HC Forchheim | 21:17 | |||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 10:00 | 240084 | 20043107 | TV Erl.-Bruck | TS Lichtenfels | 26:12 | |||
11:00 | 240082 | 20043108 | HC Erlangen III | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 47:15 | |||||
13:15 | 220141 | 20043109 | TV Hallstadt | TS Coburg | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 12:00 | 240148 | 20043110 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | SV Buckenhofen | 28:32 | |||
13:45 | 240102 | 20043111 | HC Forchheim | HC Erlangen III | 21:24 | |||||
14:15 | 220200 | 20043112 | TS Lichtenfels | SG Bad Rodach/Großw. | 22:14 | |||||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 12:00 | 220045 | 20043113 | TS Coburg | TV Erl.-Bruck | ZH | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 13:00 | 220023 | 20043114 | SG Bad Rodach/Großw. | HC Erlangen III | 11:39 | |||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 10:30 | 240105 | 20043116 | SV Buckenhofen | HC Forchheim | 33:23 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 13:00 | 220141 | 20043117 | TV Hallstadt | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 38:20 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 14:15 | 240102 | 20043118 | HC Forchheim | TV Hallstadt | 19:26 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 11:45 | 240083 | 20043119 | HC Erlangen III | SV Buckenhofen | 38:32 | |||
13:30 v | 240084 | 20043104 | TV Erl.-Bruck | SG Bad Rodach/Großw. | 33:11 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 14:30 | 220200 | 20043121 | TS Lichtenfels | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 23:17 | |||
15:00 | 220023 | 20043122 | SG Bad Rodach/Großw. | SV Buckenhofen | 18:45 | |||||
15:00 | 220141 | 20043123 | TV Hallstadt | HC Erlangen III | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 10:00 | 240084 | 20043124 | TV Erl.-Bruck | HC Forchheim | 22:16 | |||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 09:00 | 240148 | 20043125 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TV Erl.-Bruck | 24:29 | |||
15:25 | 240104 | 20043126 | HC Forchheim | TS Lichtenfels | 24:17 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 10:00 | 240083 | 20043128 | HC Erlangen III | TV Erl.-Bruck | 24:20 | |||
15:45 | 240105 | 20043129 | SV Buckenhofen | TV Hallstadt | 27:25 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 10:00 | 240083 | 20043131 | TV Erl.-Bruck | SV Buckenhofen | 24:36 | |||
13:00 | 220200 | 20043133 | TS Lichtenfels | HC Erlangen III | 12:24 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 10:30 | 240105 | 20043134 | SV Buckenhofen | TS Lichtenfels | 31:16 | |||
Fr. | 18.01.2019 | 18:30 v | 220023 | 20043130 | SG Bad Rodach/Großw. | TV Hallstadt | 15:37 | |||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 14:00 | 220141 | 20043137 | TV Hallstadt | HC Forchheim | 32:23 | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 10:45 | 240104 | 20043140 | HC Forchheim | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 34:26 | |||
12:45 | 220141 | 20043141 | TV Hallstadt | TS Lichtenfels | 29:19 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 10:45 v | 220200 | 20043145 | TS Lichtenfels | TV Erl.-Bruck | 17:16 | |||
13:45 | 240102 | 20043143 | HC Forchheim | SG Bad Rodach/Großw. | 30:18 | |||||
16:00 | 240083 | 20043144 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | HC Erlangen III | 17:39 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 10:00 | 240083 | 20043147 | HC Erlangen III | HC Forchheim | 30:21 | |||
11:45 | 240105 | 20043149 | SV Buckenhofen | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 44:23 | |||||
12:30 v | 220141 | 20043136 | TV Hallstadt | TV Erl.-Bruck | 31:6 | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 16:00 | 240083 | 20043152 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TV Hallstadt | 23:32 | |||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 11:00 | 240082 | 20043153 | HC Erlangen III | SG Bad Rodach/Großw. | NG | |||
Di. | 19.02.2019 | 17:45 v | 240102 | 20043151 | HC Forchheim | SV Buckenhofen | 29:35 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 12:30 v | 240104 | 20043157 | HC Forchheim | TV Erl.-Bruck | 21:18 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 11:45 | 240084 | 20043156 | TV Erl.-Bruck | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 29:23 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 14:00 | 240105 | 20043160 | SV Buckenhofen | SG Bad Rodach/Großw. | NG | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 10:00 | 220141 | 20043162 | TV Hallstadt | SV Buckenhofen | NH | |||
10:00 | 240084 | 20043163 | TV Erl.-Bruck | HC Erlangen III | 18:22 | |||||
11:30 v | 220200 | 20043164 | TS Lichtenfels | HC Forchheim | 18:24 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 12:00 v | 240083 | 20043158 | HC Erlangen III | TV Hallstadt | 21:15 | |||
13:30 v | 220023 | 20043146 | SG Bad Rodach/Großw. | TS Lichtenfels | 21:16 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 12:15 | 240105 | 20043165 | SV Buckenhofen | TV Erl.-Bruck | 32:29 | |||
13:00 | 220141 | 20043166 | TV Hallstadt | SG Bad Rodach/Großw. | 30:10 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 13:00 v | 220023 | 20043138 | SG Bad Rodach/Großw. | TV Erl.-Bruck | NH | |||
14:00 | 240083 | 20043168 | HC Erlangen III | TS Lichtenfels | 43:12 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 13:30 v | 240105 | 20043155 | SV Buckenhofen | HC Erlangen III | 36:28 | |||
Fr. | 05.04.2019 | 18:30 v | 240148 | 20043159 | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | TS Lichtenfels | 21:23 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 14:00 | 220023 | 20043170 | SG Bad Rodach/Großw. | HSG SGS Erl/HC Niederl | 22:19 | |||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 10:00 | 240084 | 20043171 | TV Erl.-Bruck | TV Hallstadt | 20:36 | |||
15:00 v | 220200 | 20043172 | TS Lichtenfels | SV Buckenhofen | 18:39 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)